64556 / Meerut City - Anand Vihar (T) MEMU
मेरठ सिटी - आनंद विहार टर्मिनल मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 64556/Meerut City - Anand Vihar (T) MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Meerut City Junction.
Departs @ 14:15 (Meerut City Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:15 (Anand Vihar Terminal)
SMTWTFS

Meerut City - Anand Vihar (T) MEMU (64556) Schedule

Last Updated: 17-Sep-18 17:14 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MTC Meerut City Junction 14:15 - 6 0.0 1 NR
2. PRTP Partapur 14:23 14:24 1m 2 7.0 1 NR
3. MUZ Mohiuddinpur 14:29 14:30 1m 1 11.6 1 NR
4. MDNR Modinagar 14:37 14:38 1m 2 19.6 1 NR
5. MUD Muradnagar 14:46 14:47 1m 1 29.6 1 NR
6. DXH Duhai Halt 14:52 14:53 1m 2 33.8 1 NR
7. GUH Guldhar 14:58 14:59 1m 2 37.5 1 NR
8. GZN Naya Ghaziabad 15:05 15:06 1m 2 41.4 1 NR
9. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 15:40 15:42 2m 3 47.2 1 NR
10. SBB Sahibabad Junction 15:51 15:52 1m 2 54.0 1 NR
11. ANVT Anand Vihar Terminal 16:15 - 7 59.8 1 NR
64556 / Meerut City - Anand Vihar (T) MEMU (मेरठ सिटी - आनंद विहार टर्मिनल मेमू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Meerut City Junction and Anand Vihar Terminal. The train leaves from Meerut City Junction on at 14:15 hrs and reaches Anand Vihar Terminal at 16:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Meerut City Junction, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at Anand Vihar Terminal. It takes 2 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.

The return train is 64555.