DXH / Duhai Halt
दुहाई हॉल्ट

Duhai Halt (दुहाई हॉल्ट), station code DXH, is a railway station in Ghaziabad district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Duhai Halt.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Duhai Halt have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Duhai Halt (DXH)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
54539 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ambal... Pass NR 05:37 05:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04600 Saharanpur - Delhi Interc... Exp NR 06:41 06:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
54474 Saharanpur Delhi Passenge... Pass NR 06:47 06:48 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64558 Saharanpur - Old Delhi ME... MEMU NR 07:09 07:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54412 Meerut - New Delhi - Rewa... Pass NR 07:34 07:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64560 Saharanpur - Delhi MEMU... MEMU NR 07:49 07:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
04149 Ghaziabad - Meerut City M... MEMU NR 09:20 09:21 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64555 Anand Vihar (T) - Meerut ... MEMU NR 11:02 11:03 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64561 Delhi - Ambala MEMU MEMU NR 12:37 12:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64562 Ambala - Old Delhi MEMU... MEMU NR 12:50 12:51 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64559 Delhi - Saharanpur MEMU... MEMU NR 14:37 14:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64556 Meerut City - Anand Vihar... MEMU NR 14:49 14:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
04148 Meerut City - Ghaziabad M... MEMU NR 17:19 17:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64557 Old Delhi - Saharanpur ME... MEMU NR 17:52 17:53 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54411 Rewari - Meerut Cantt. Pa... Pass NR 19:35 19:36 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54473 Delhi Saharanpur Passenge... Pass NR 19:58 19:59 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04599 Delhi - Saharanpur Interc... Exp NR 20:03 20:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Duhai Halt by train, get complete information about DXH / Duhai Halt station, nearest airport to Duhai Halt. Complete list of trains to and from Duhai Halt

Loading...
Duhai Halt