R / Raipur Junction
रायपुर जंक्शन

Raipur Junction (रायपुर जंक्शन), station code R, is a railway station in Raipur district of the Indian state of Chhattisgarh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Raipur Division of the South East Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Raipur Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Raipur Junction have 6 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Raipur Junction (R)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
05232 Gondia - Barauni Special... Spec ECR 00:05 00:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
15232 Gondia - Barauni Express... Exp ECR 00:05 00:15 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12251 Wainganga SF Express SF SWR 00:15 00:25 10m 5
SMTWTFS
58217 Titlagarh Raipur Passenge... Pass SECR 00:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
09239 Hapa - Bilaspur SF Specia... Spec WR 00:45 00:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
02038 Ajmer - Puri Bi-Weekly Sp... Spec ECoR 00:55 01:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
09493 Gandhidham - Puri Weekly ... Spec WR 00:55 01:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
58218 Raipur Titlagarh Passenge... Pass SECR - 02:00 - -
SMTWTFS
12860 Gitanjali Express SF SER 02:15 02:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22939 Hapa - Bilaspur SF Expres... SF WR 02:25 02:35 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12993 Gandhidham - Puri (Weekly... SF WR 02:35 02:55 20m 5
SMTWTFS
22828 Surat - Puri Weekly SF Ex... SF ECoR 02:35 02:55 20m -
SMTWTFS
02260 Gitanjali SF Special Spec SER 02:45 02:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
18422 Ajmer - Puri Bi-Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 02:50 03:10 20m -
SMTWTFS
22974 Puri - Gandhidham Weekly ... SF WR 02:50 03:10 20m -
SMTWTFS
22973 Gandhidham - Puri Weekly ... SF WR 02:50 03:10 20m -
SMTWTFS
02974 Puri - Gandhidham Weekly ... Spec WR 02:55 03:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12768 Santragachi - Hazur Sahib... SF SCR 03:00 03:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22894 Howrah - Sainagar Shirdi ... SF SER 03:00 03:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02256 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT SF ... Spec NFR 03:00 03:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
02768 Santragachi - Hazur Sahib... Spec SCR 03:00 03:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
02470 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Week... Spec SER 03:00 03:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
02594 Howrah - Sainagar Shirdi ... Spec SER 03:00 03:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12870 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT SF E... SF SER 03:00 03:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22512 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Kar... SF NFR 03:00 03:10 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
18212 Jagdalpur-Durg (Tri-weekl... Exp SECR 04:05 04:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
68701 Raipur Durg MEMU Local... MEMU SECR - 04:50 - 1A
SMTWTFS
18240 Shivnath Express Exp SECR 04:50 04:55 5m 5
SMTWTFS
08240 Shivnath Express Special... Spec SECR 04:55 05:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
20813 Puri - Jodhpur SF Express... SF ECoR 05:05 05:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
58112 Itwari - Tatanagar Jn Pas... Pass SER 05:05 05:25 20m -
SMTWTFS
22846 Hatia - Pune SF Express... SF SER 05:10 05:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg ... Hms SECR 05:25 05:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22896 Firozpur Cantt. - Durg An... Ant SECR 05:25 05:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
58527 Raipur Vishakhapatnam Pas... Pass ECoR - 05:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
20821 Pune - Santragachi Humsaf... Hms SER 05:38 05:43 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22885 Mumbai LTT - Tatanagar An... Ant SER 05:38 05:43 5m 5
SMTWTFS
02093 Puri - Jodhpur SF Special... Spec ECoR 05:40 05:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
02849 Hatia - Pune SF Special... Spec SER 05:40 05:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
08185 Hatia - Durg Festival Spe... Spec SER 05:40 05:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
02255 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya SF ... Spec NFR 05:43 05:48 5m -
SMTWTFS
02818 Pune - Santragachi SF Far... Spec SER 05:43 05:48 5m -
SMTWTFS
05159 Sarnath Special Spec NER 05:55 06:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
22511 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Kar... SF NFR 06:00 06:05 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12767 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Sant... SF SCR 06:00 06:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12869 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah SF E... SF SER 06:00 06:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
15159 Sarnath Express Exp NER 06:00 06:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22893 Sainagar Shirdi - Howrah ... SF SER 06:00 06:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
19317 Indore - Puri Humsafar Ex... Hms WR 06:00 06:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
02767 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Sant... Spec SCR 06:10 06:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
09371 Indore - Puri Weekly Hums... Spec WR 06:10 06:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
02469 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Week... Spec SER 06:10 06:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
02593 Sainagar Shirdi - Howrah ... Spec SER 06:10 06:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
20822 Santragachi - Pune Humsaf... Hms SER 06:25 06:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
68730 Dongargarh Raipur MEMU... MEMU SECR 06:30 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22886 Tatanagar - Mumbai LTT An... Ant SER 06:30 06:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
07008 Darbhanga - Secunderabad ... Spec SCR 06:35 06:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
02817 Santragachi - Pune SF Far... Spec SER 06:35 06:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
07025 Raxaul - Secunderabad Far... Spec SCR 06:35 06:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
02850 Pune - Hatia SF Special... Spec SER 06:35 06:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
18518 Visakhapatnam - Korba Exp... Exp SCoR 06:35 06:55 20m 3
SMTWTFS
22845 Pune - Hatia SF Express... SF SER 06:40 06:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18030 Shalimar - Mumbai LTT (Ku... Exp SER 06:40 06:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
03426 Surat - Malda Town Weekly... Spec ER 06:50 06:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
12854 Amarkantak SF Express... SF SECR 07:00 07:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12808 Vizag Steel Samta Express... SF ECoR 07:00 07:20 20m 5
SMTWTFS
18408 Sai Nagar Shirdi - Puri W... Exp ECoR 07:00 07:20 20m 5
SMTWTFS
68728 Raipur Bilaspur MEMU MEMU SECR - 07:05 - 3
SMTWTFS
05305 Lucknow Jn. - Raipur Gari... Spec NER 07:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
12535 Lucknow-Raipur Garib Rath... GR NER 07:15 - - 6
SMTWTFS
02854 Amarkantak Special Spec SECR 07:15 07:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
13426 Surat - Malda Express... Exp ER 07:15 07:25 10m 5
SMTWTFS
17006 Raxaul - Hyderabad Weekly... Exp SCR 07:15 07:25 10m 2
SMTWTFS
17008 Darbhanga - Secunderabad ... Exp SCR 07:15 07:25 10m 2
SMTWTFS
68702 Durg Raipur MEMU MEMU SECR 07:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
68703 Raipur Durg MEMU MEMU SECR - 07:35 - 1A
SMTWTFS
12409 Raigarh - H.Nizamuddin Go... SF NR 07:35 07:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22895 Durg - Firozpur Cantt. An... Ant SECR 07:45 07:50 5m 5
SMTWTFS
08518 Visakhapatnam - Korba Spe... Spec ECoR 07:45 08:00 15m 3
SMTWTFS
68710 Dongargarh Raipur MEMU... MEMU SECR 07:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
08224 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg ... Spec SECR 08:00 08:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
08216 Udhampur - Durg Weekly SF... Spec SECR 08:00 08:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
08244 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bilaspu... Spec SECR 08:00 08:10 10m 6
SMTWTFS
08246 Bikaner - Bilaspur Specia... Spec SECR 08:05 08:10 5m 5
SMTWTFS
18242 Ambikapur - Durg Express ... Exp SECR 08:05 08:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
28242 Chirimiri - Durg Express... Exp SECR 08:05 08:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
13287 South Bihar Express Exp ECR 08:10 08:20 10m 5
SMTWTFS
02221 Pune - Howrah AC Duronto ... Spec SER 08:22 08:24 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02095 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah AC D... SF SER 08:22 08:24 2m -
SMTWTFS
08238 Chhattisgarh Express Fare... Spec SECR 08:25 08:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
68705 Raipur - Dongargarh MEMU ... MEMU SECR - 08:30 - -
SMTWTFS
08242 Ambikapur - Durg Special... Spec SECR 08:40 08:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
02810 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... Spec SER 08:45 08:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08816 Keoti - Raipur DEMU Speci... Spec SECR 08:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
12810 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... SF SER 09:00 09:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
78816 Keoti - Raipur DEMU DEMU SECR 09:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
08815 Raipur - Keoti DEMU Speci... Spec SECR - 09:15 - -
SMTWTFS
78815 Raipur - Keoti DEMU DEMU SECR - 09:17 - -
SMTWTFS
58820 Gondia - Jharsuguda Passe... Pass SER 09:20 09:27 7m -
SMTWTFS
02102 Jnaneswari Superfast Fare... Spec CR 09:30 09:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... SF ECoR 09:30 09:50 20m 2
SMTWTFS
12994 Puri-Gandhidham Weekly SF... SF WR 09:30 09:50 20m -
SMTWTFS
18405 Puri - Ahmedabad Express... Exp ECoR 09:30 09:50 20m -
SMTWTFS
22827 Puri - Surat Weekly SF Ex... SF ECoR 09:30 09:50 20m 3
SMTWTFS
18215 Durg - Jammu Tawi Express... Exp SECR 09:35 09:40 5m 5
SMTWTFS
58201 Bilaspur Raipur Passenger... Pass SECR 09:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
02843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Speci... Spec ECoR 09:40 09:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
08405 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Speci... Spec ECoR 09:40 09:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
09494 Puri - Gandhidham Weekly ... Spec WR 09:40 09:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
18238 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 09:45 09:55 10m 5
SMTWTFS
03425 Malda Town - Surat Weekly... Spec ER 09:55 10:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
08227 Bilaspur - Ernakulam Jn. ... Spec SECR 09:55 10:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
08550 Jammu Tawi - Durg Weekly ... Spec SECR 09:55 10:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
06069 Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF... Spec SR 09:55 10:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
13425 Malda - Surat Express... Exp ER 09:55 10:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22815 Bilaspur-Ernakulam Expres... SF SECR 09:55 10:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22940 Bilaspur - Hapa SF Expres... SF WR 09:55 10:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22619 Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF... SF SR 09:55 10:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02442 New Delhi - Bilaspur Rajd... Spec NR 10:05 10:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12442 New Delhi - Bilaspur Rajd... Raj NR 10:05 10:15 10m 5
SMTWTFS
58208 Junagarh Road - Raipur Pa... Pass SECR 10:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
68704 Durg Raipur MEMU Local... MEMU SECR 10:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
12069 Raigarh-Gondia Jan Shatab... JShtb SECR 10:25 10:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12851 Bilaspur - MGR Chennai Ce... SF SECR 10:25 10:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02069 Raigarh - Gondia Jan Shat... Spec SECR 10:25 10:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08231 Bilaspur - MGR Chennai Ce... Spec SECR 10:25 10:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
18246 Bikaner - Bilaspur Expres... Exp SECR 10:30 10:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur)... Exp SECR 10:30 10:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
18425 Puri - Durg Express Exp ECoR 10:30 10:40 10m 3
SMTWTFS
08425 Puri - Durg Intercity Spe... Spec ECoR 10:30 10:40 10m 3
SMTWTFS
08250 Hasdeo Intercity Special... Spec SECR 10:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
18801 Hasdeo Express Exp SECR 10:35 - - 4
SMTWTFS
18803 Hasdeo Express Exp SECR 10:35 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12130 Azad Hind SF Express SF CR 10:40 10:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02280 Azad Hind SF Special Spec CR 10:50 10:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
68745 Gevra Road - Raipur MEMU... MEMU SECR 11:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
01052 Samarsata SF Special Spec CR 11:05 11:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
09094 Santragachi - Porbandar K... Spec WR 11:05 11:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
08258 Itwari - Bilaspur SF Inte... Spec SECR 11:10 11:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
12906 Howrah - Porbandar Aradha... SF WR 11:15 11:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12906-Slip Howrah - Okha Link Superf... SF WR 11:15 11:25 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe E... SF CR 11:15 11:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
68724 Gondia-Raipur MEMU MEMU SECR 11:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
08745 Gevra Road - Raipur MEMU ... Spec SECR 11:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
12856 Itwari - Bilaspur InterCi... SF SECR 11:30 11:35 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22867 Durg - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... Hms SECR 11:30 11:35 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12252 Wainganga SuperFast Expre... SF SWR 11:40 11:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
08215 Durg - Udhampur Weekly SF... Spec SECR 11:45 11:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
08223 Durg - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... Spec SECR 11:45 11:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
58530 Visakhapatnam-Durg Passen... Pass ECoR 11:48 11:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
08206 Nautanwa - Durg Special... Spec SECR 11:55 12:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
08202 Nautanwa - Durg Special... Spec SECR 11:55 12:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
08204 Betwa Special Spec SECR 11:55 12:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
17481 Bilaspur - Tirupati Expre... Exp SCoR 11:55 12:15 20m 2
SMTWTFS
05306 Raipur - Lucknow Jn. Gari... Spec NER - 12:05 - -
SMTWTFS
18206 Nautanwa - Durg Express... Exp SECR 12:05 12:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18204 Betwa Express Exp SECR 12:05 12:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
08281 Raipur - Bilaspur Special... Exp SECR - 12:15 - -
SMTWTFS
08283 Raipur - Bilaspur Special... Exp SECR - 12:15 - -
SMTWTFS
12536 Raipur - Lucknow Jn. Gari... GR NER - 12:20 - 6
SMTWTFS
68707 Raipur Durg MEMU MEMU SECR - 12:30 - -
SMTWTFS
02037 Puri - Ajmer Bi-Weekly Sp... SF CR 12:30 12:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
02146 Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Spec... Spec WCR 12:30 12:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
12146 Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Expr... SF CR 12:30 12:50 20m 2
SMTWTFS
18421 Puri - Ajmer Bi-Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 12:30 12:50 20m 1
SMTWTFS
12823 Chhattisgarh Sampark Kran... SKr SECR 12:35 12:40 5m 5
SMTWTFS
17005 Hyderabad - Raxaul Weekly... Exp SCR 12:35 12:40 5m 6
SMTWTFS
17007 Secunderabad - Darbhanga ... Exp SCR 12:35 12:40 5m 6
SMTWTFS
07026 Secunderabad - Raxaul Far... Spec SCR 12:35 12:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
07007 Secunderabad - Darbhanga ... Spec SCR 12:35 12:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12549 Durg-Jammu Weekly SF Expr... SF SECR 12:35 12:40 5m 5
SMTWTFS
09240 Bilaspur - Hapa SF Specia... Spec WR 12:35 12:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
08232 MGR Chennai Central - Bil... Spec SECR 12:35 12:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12950 Santragachi - Porbandar K... SF WR 12:40 12:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12152 Samarsata SuperFast Expre... SF CR 12:40 12:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02883 Chhattisgarh Sampark Kran... Spec SECR 12:50 12:55 5m 5
SMTWTFS
08549 Durg - Jammu Tawi Weekly ... Spec SECR 12:50 12:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
08229 Bilaspur - Pune Weekly SF... Spec SECR 12:55 13:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
58203 Gevra Road - Raipur Passe... Pass SECR 13:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
09372 Puri - Indore Weekly Hums... Spec WR 13:05 13:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
12550 Jammu - Durg Weekly SF Ex... SF SECR 13:10 13:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12849 Bilaspur-Pune SF Express... SF SECR 13:10 13:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
18202 Nautanwa - Durg Express... Exp SECR 13:10 13:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
58205 Raipur-Itwari Passenger... Pass SECR - 13:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
02834 Howrah - Ahmedabad Superf... Spec SER 13:35 13:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Exp... SF SER 13:35 13:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18211 Durg - Jagadalpur (Tri-we... Exp SECR 13:35 13:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
68746 Raipur - Gerva Road MEMU... MEMU SECR - 13:40 - 6
SMTWTFS
02771 Secunderabad - Raipur SF ... Spec SCR 13:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
12771 Secunderabad - Raipur SF ... SF SCR 13:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
08746 Raipur - Gevra Road MEMU ... Spec SECR - 13:50 - -
SMTWTFS
02884 Chhattisgarh Sampark Kran... Spec SECR 13:55 14:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12824 Chhattisgarh Sampark Kran... SKr SECR 13:55 14:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
08230 Pune - Bilaspur Weekly SF... Spec SECR 14:00 14:10 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
18407 Puri - Sai Nagar Shirdi W... Exp ECoR 14:00 14:20 20m 2
SMTWTFS
12410 H. Nizamuddin - Raigarh G... SF NR 14:05 14:15 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12850 Pune-Bilaspur SuperFast E... SF SECR 14:05 14:15 10m 5
SMTWTFS
19318 Puri - Indore Humsafar Ex... Hms WR 14:10 14:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
02101 Jnaneswari Superfast Fare... Spec CR 14:15 14:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
05231 Barauni - Gondia Special... Spec ECR 14:20 14:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12101 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe E... SF CR 14:20 14:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12905 Porbandar - Howrah Aradha... SF WR 14:20 14:30 10m 6
SMTWTFS
22905 Okha - Howrah Link Expres... SF WR 14:20 14:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
02279 Azad Hind SF Special Spec CR 14:40 14:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
15231 Barauni - Gondia Express... Exp ECR 14:45 14:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12129 Azad Hind Express SF CR 14:50 14:55 5m 5
SMTWTFS
09093 Porbandar - Santragachi K... Spec WR 14:55 15:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
01051 Samarsata SF Special Spec CR 14:55 15:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
07481 Tirupati - Bilaspur Expre... Spec SCR 14:55 15:15 20m -
SMTWTFS
08573 Visakhapatnam - Bhagat Ki... Spec ECoR 14:55 15:15 20m -
SMTWTFS
02145 Mumbai LTT - Puri SF Spec... Spec CR 15:00 15:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
17482 Tirupati - Bilaspur Expre... Exp SCoR 15:05 15:30 25m 3
SMTWTFS
68706 Dongargarh - Bilaspur MEM... MEMU SECR 15:10 15:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
58207 Raipur - Junagarh Road Pa... Pass SECR - 15:15 - 3
SMTWTFS
02441 Bilaspur - New Delhi Rajd... Spec NR 15:30 15:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
12441 Bilaspur - New Delhi Rajd... Raj NR 15:30 15:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12949 Porbandar - Santragachi K... SF WR 15:30 15:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12151 Samarsata SF Express SF CR 15:30 15:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12145 Mumbai LTT - Puri SuperFa... SF CR 15:30 15:50 20m -
SMTWTFS
02844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Speci... Spec ECoR 15:50 16:00 10m 6
SMTWTFS
08406 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Speci... Spec ECoR 15:50 16:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
02973 Gandhidham - Puri Weekly ... Spec WR 15:50 16:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
58819 Jharsuguda-Gondia Passeng... Pass SER 15:55 16:30 35m 3
SMTWTFS
12809 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Supe... SF SER 16:00 16:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
18237 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 16:10 16:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
08237 Chhattisgarh Express Fare... Spec SECR 16:10 16:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
02809 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail... Spec SER 16:20 16:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12772 Raipur - Secunderabad SF ... SF SCR - 16:30 - -
SMTWTFS
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... SF ECoR 16:30 16:50 20m 6
SMTWTFS
18573 Vishakhapatnam - Bhagat K... Exp ECoR 16:30 16:50 20m 2
SMTWTFS
18406 Ahmedabad - Puri Express... Exp ECoR 16:30 16:50 20m -
SMTWTFS
02222 Howrah - Pune AC Duronto ... Spec SER 16:35 16:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02096 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT AC D... Spec SER 16:35 16:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
08213 Durg - Ajmer Weekly Speci... Spec SECR 16:35 16:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
08217 Durg - Ajmer Weekly Speci... Spec SECR 16:35 16:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
02772 Raipur - Secunderabad SF ... Spec SCR - 16:45 - -
SMTWTFS
18213 Durg - Ajmer Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 16:45 16:55 10m 5
SMTWTFS
18207 Durg - Ajmer Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 16:45 16:55 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12807 Vizag Steel Samta Express... SF ECoR 16:45 17:05 20m 1,2
SMTWTFS
08426 Durg - Puri Intercity Spe... Spec ECoR 16:55 17:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
18426 Durg - Puri Express Exp ECoR 16:55 17:10 15m 6
SMTWTFS
08282 Bilaspur - Raipur Special... Exp SECR 17:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
08284 Bilaspur - Raipur Special... Exp SECR 17:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
07482 Bilaspur - Tirupati Expre... Spec SCR 17:15 17:35 20m -
SMTWTFS
68709 Raipur Dongargarh MEMU... MEMU SECR - 17:20 - 1A
SMTWTFS
58206 Itwari-Raipur Passenger... Pass SECR 17:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
02070 Gondia - Raigarh Jan Shat... Spec SECR 17:40 17:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12855 Bilaspur - Itwari InterCi... SF SECR 17:45 17:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12070 Gondia - Raigarh Jan Shat... JShtb SECR 17:45 17:50 5m 5
SMTWTFS
08257 Bilaspur - Itwari SF Inte... Spec SECR 17:45 17:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
08249 Hasdeo Intercity Special... Spec SECR - 18:00 - -
SMTWTFS
68708 Durg Raipur MEMU MEMU SECR 18:00 - - 1A
SMTWTFS
18802 Hasdeo Express Exp SECR - 18:05 - 3
SMTWTFS
18804 Hasdeo Express Exp SECR - 18:05 - 3
SMTWTFS
18216 Jammu Tawi - Durg Express... Exp SECR 18:10 18:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02811 Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Far... Spec SER 18:15 18:20 5m 6
SMTWTFS
58204 Raipur - Gevra Road Passe... Pass SECR - 18:20 - 6
SMTWTFS
68717 Raipur Durg MEMU Local... MEMU SECR - 18:25 - -
SMTWTFS
12852 MGR Chennai Central - Bil... SF SECR 18:25 18:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneswar ... SF ECoR 18:25 18:35 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12811 Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Exp... SF SER 18:25 18:35 10m 6
SMTWTFS
22865 Mumbai LTT - Puri (Weekly... SF ECoR 18:25 18:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
02812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Far... Spec SER 18:40 18:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
22847 Visakhapatnam - Mumbai LT... SF SCoR 18:40 19:00 20m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Exp... SF SER 18:50 19:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12880 Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT ... SF ECoR 18:50 19:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22866 Puri - Mumbai LTT (Weekly... SF ECoR 18:50 19:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02853 Amarkantak Special Spec SECR 19:00 19:05 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12853 Amarkantak SF Express... SF SECR 19:00 19:05 5m 4
SMTWTFS
68719 Bilaspur Raipur MEMU Loca... MEMU SECR 19:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
68721 Raipur Dongargarh MEMU... MEMU SECR - 19:10 - -
SMTWTFS
22848 Mumbai LTT - Visakhapatna... SF SCoR 19:20 19:40 20m 5
SMTWTFS
58202 Raipur Bilaspur Passenger... Pass SECR - 19:25 - -
SMTWTFS
13288 South Bihar Express Exp ECR 19:25 19:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
58528 Visakhapatnam-Raipur Pass... Pass ECoR 19:30 - - 4
SMTWTFS
02094 Jodhpur - Puri SF Special... Spec ECoR 19:30 19:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
08228 Ernakulam Jn. - Bilaspur ... Spec SECR 19:30 19:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
06070 Tirunelveli - Bilaspur SF... Spec SR 19:30 19:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
20814 Jodhpur - Puri Superfast ... SF ECoR 19:30 19:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22620 Tirunelveli - Bilaspur Su... SF SR 19:30 19:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
22816 Ernakulam-Bilaspur Expres... SF SECR 19:30 19:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
18029 Mumbai LTT (Kurla) - Shal... Exp SER 19:32 19:42 10m 5
SMTWTFS
18517 Korba - Visakhapatnam Exp... Exp SCoR 19:55 20:10 15m 1
SMTWTFS
08517 Korba - Visakhapatnam Spe... Spec ECoR 19:55 20:10 15m -
SMTWTFS
18245 Bilaspur - Bikaner Expres... Exp SECR 20:00 20:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
08243 Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Koth... Spec SECR 20:05 20:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08245 Bilaspur - Bikaner Specia... Spec SECR 20:05 20:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
58529 Durg Visakhapatnam Passen... Pass ECoR 20:05 20:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
18243 Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp SECR 20:05 20:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
08186 Durg - Hatia Festival Spe... Spec SER 20:15 20:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
18203 Betwa Express Exp SECR 20:20 20:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
18205 Durg - Nautanwa Express... Exp SECR 20:20 20:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
18201 Durg - Nautanwa Express... Exp SECR 20:20 20:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
68718 Durg Raipur MEMU MEMU SECR 20:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
68725 Raipur Durg MEMU Local... MEMU SECR - 20:50 - -
SMTWTFS
08201 Durg - Nautanwa Special... Spec SECR 20:50 20:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
08205 Durg - Nautanwa Special... Spec SECR 20:50 20:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
08203 Betwa Special Spec SECR 20:50 20:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
68727 Bilaspur - Raipur MEMU... MEMU SECR 20:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
05160 Sarnath Special Spec NER 21:05 21:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
08214 Ajmer - Durg Weekly Speci... Spec SECR 21:05 21:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
08218 Ajmer - Durg Weekly Speci... Spec SECR 21:05 21:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
15160 Sarnath Express Exp NER 21:05 21:15 10m 5
SMTWTFS
18208 Ajmer - Durg Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 21:05 21:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18214 Ajmer - Durg Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 21:05 21:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18574 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Visakha... Exp ECoR 21:05 21:25 20m 2
SMTWTFS
08241 Durg - Ambikapur Express ... Spec SECR 21:25 21:30 5m 5
SMTWTFS
18241 Durg - Ambikapur Express ... Exp SECR 21:40 21:50 10m 6
SMTWTFS
18241-Slip Durg - Chirimiri Slip Exp... Exp SECR 21:40 21:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
68729 Raipur Dongargarh MEMU... MEMU SECR - 21:50 - -
SMTWTFS
02648 Kochuveli - Korba SF Spec... Spec SR 22:05 22:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
22648 Thiruvananathapuram Centr... SF SR 22:05 22:15 10m 5
SMTWTFS
58111 Tatanagar-Itwari Passenge... Pass SER 22:25 22:50 25m -
SMTWTFS
08239 Shivnath Express Special... Spec SECR 22:30 22:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
18239 Shivnath Express Exp SECR 22:35 22:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12833 Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Exp... SF SER 22:55 23:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
68726 Durg Raipur MEMU Local... MEMU SECR 23:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
22647 Korba - Thiruvananthapura... SF SR 23:10 23:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02647 Korba - Kochuveli SF Spec... Spec SR 23:10 23:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
02833 Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Spe... Spec SER 23:15 23:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12859 Gitanjali Express SF SER 23:25 23:35 10m 3
SMTWTFS
02259 Gitanjali SF Special Spec SER 23:30 23:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
08574 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Visakha... Spec ECoR 23:35 23:55 20m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Raipur Junction by train, get complete information about R / Raipur Junction station, nearest airport to Raipur Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Raipur Junction

Loading...
Raipur Junction