68731 / Gevra Bilaspur MEMU
गेवरा - बिलासपुर मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 68731/Gevra Bilaspur MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Gevra Road.
Departs @ 21:00 (Gevra Road)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:15 (Bilaspur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Gevra Bilaspur MEMU (68731) Schedule

Last Updated: 20-Sep-18 13:21 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. GAD Gevra Road 21:00 - 1 0.0 1 SECR
2. KRBA Korba 21:12 21:16 4m - 7.9 1 SECR
3. URGA Urga 21:24 21:25 1m - 16.5 1 SECR
4. SRBA Saragbundia 21:31 21:32 1m - 22.7 1 SECR
5. MWRN Madwarani 21:39 21:40 1m - 28.6 1 SECR
6. KTHD Kothari Road 21:45 21:46 1m - 33.0 1 SECR
7. BPRH Balpur Halt 21:51 21:52 1m - 37.0 1 SECR
8. CPH Champa Junction 22:07 22:09 2m - 45.0 1 SECR
9. NIA Janjgir Naila 22:18 22:20 2m - 55.8 1 SECR
10. KPNA Kapan 22:25 22:26 1m 1 63.1 1 SECR
11. AKT Akaltara 22:32 22:34 2m - 70.7 1 SECR
12. KTSH Kotmi Sonar Halt 22:40 22:41 1m - 76.8 1 SECR
13. JRMG Jairamnagar 22:46 22:47 1m - 83.8 1 SECR
14. GTW Gatora 22:58 22:59 1m - 91.5 1 SECR
15. BSP Bilaspur Junction 23:15 - 5 97.5 1 SECR
68731 / Gevra Bilaspur MEMU (गेवरा - बिलासपुर मेमू) train operated by the South East Central Railway which runs between Gevra Road and Bilaspur Junction. The train leaves from Gevra Road on at 21:00 hrs and reaches Bilaspur Junction at 23:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Gevra Road, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Bilaspur Junction. It takes 2 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 98 kilometers.

The return train is 68732.