68732 / Bilaspur Gevra Road MEMU
बिलासपुर - गेवरा रोड मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 68732/Bilaspur Gevra Road MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bilaspur Junction.
Departs @ 18:30 (Bilaspur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:45 (Gevra Road)
SMTWTFS

Bilaspur Gevra Road MEMU (68732) Schedule

Last Updated: 20-Sep-18 13:22 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BSP Bilaspur Junction 18:30 - - 0.0 1 SECR
2. GTW Gatora 18:39 18:40 1m - 6.0 1 SECR
3. JRMG Jairamnagar 18:48 18:49 1m - 13.7 1 SECR
4. KTSH Kotmi Sonar Halt 18:54 18:55 1m - 20.7 1 SECR
5. AKT Akaltara 19:00 19:02 2m - 26.8 1 SECR
6. KPNA Kapan 19:09 19:10 1m 1 34.5 1 SECR
7. NIA Janjgir Naila 19:15 19:17 2m - 41.8 1 SECR
8. CPH Champa Junction 19:30 19:32 2m - 52.6 1 SECR
9. BPRH Balpur Halt 19:41 19:42 1m - 60.5 1 SECR
10. KTHD Kothari Road 19:47 19:48 1m - 64.5 1 SECR
11. MWRN Madwarani 19:54 19:55 1m - 68.9 1 SECR
12. SRBA Saragbundia 20:02 20:04 2m - 74.8 1 SECR
13. URGA Urga 20:10 20:11 1m - 81.0 1 SECR
14. KRBA Korba 20:25 20:30 5m - 89.6 1 SECR
15. GAD Gevra Road 20:45 - 1 97.5 1 SECR
68732 / Bilaspur Gevra Road MEMU (बिलासपुर - गेवरा रोड मेमू) train operated by the South East Central Railway which runs between Bilaspur Junction and Gevra Road. The train leaves from Bilaspur Junction on at 18:30 hrs and reaches Gevra Road at 20:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bilaspur Junction, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Gevra Road. It takes 2 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 98 kilometers.

The return train is 68731.