68733 / Gevra Bilaspur MEMU
गेवरा - बिलासपुर मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 68733/Gevra Bilaspur MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Gevra Road.
Departs @ 13:20 (Gevra Road)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:40 (Bilaspur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Gevra Bilaspur MEMU (68733) Schedule

Last Updated: 20-Sep-18 13:22 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. GAD Gevra Road 13:20 - 1 0.0 1 SECR
2. KRBA Korba 13:32 13:37 5m - 7.9 1 SECR
3. URGA Urga 13:45 13:46 1m - 16.5 1 SECR
4. SRBA Saragbundia 13:53 13:54 1m - 22.7 1 SECR
5. MWRN Madwarani 14:01 14:02 1m - 28.6 1 SECR
6. KTHD Kothari Road 14:07 14:08 1m - 33.0 1 SECR
7. BPRH Balpur Halt 14:13 14:14 1m - 37.0 1 SECR
8. CPH Champa Junction 14:29 14:31 2m - 45.0 1 SECR
9. NIA Janjgir Naila 14:40 14:42 2m - 55.8 1 SECR
10. KPNA Kapan 14:47 14:48 1m 1 63.1 1 SECR
11. AKT Akaltara 14:55 14:57 2m - 70.7 1 SECR
12. KTSH Kotmi Sonar Halt 15:03 15:04 1m - 76.8 1 SECR
13. JRMG Jairamnagar 15:14 15:16 2m - 83.8 1 SECR
14. GTW Gatora 15:22 15:23 1m - 91.5 1 SECR
15. BSP Bilaspur Junction 15:40 - - 97.5 1 SECR
68733 / Gevra Bilaspur MEMU (गेवरा - बिलासपुर मेमू) train operated by the South East Central Railway which runs between Gevra Road and Bilaspur Junction. The train leaves from Gevra Road on at 13:20 hrs and reaches Bilaspur Junction at 15:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Gevra Road, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Bilaspur Junction. It takes 2 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 98 kilometers.

The return train is 68734.