68734 / Bilaspur Gevra Road MEMU
बिलासपुर - गेवरा रोड मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 68734/Bilaspur Gevra Road MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bilaspur Junction.
Departs @ 10:20 (Bilaspur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:35 (Gevra Road)
SMTWTFS

Bilaspur Gevra Road MEMU (68734) Schedule

Last Updated: 20-Sep-18 13:22 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BSP Bilaspur Junction 10:20 - 5 0.0 1 SECR
2. GTW Gatora 10:29 10:30 1m - 6.0 1 SECR
3. JRMG Jairamnagar 10:38 10:39 1m - 13.7 1 SECR
4. KTSH Kotmi Sonar Halt 10:44 10:45 1m - 20.7 1 SECR
5. AKT Akaltara 10:50 10:52 2m - 26.8 1 SECR
6. KPNA Kapan 10:59 11:00 1m 1 34.5 1 SECR
7. NIA Janjgir Naila 11:05 11:07 2m - 41.8 1 SECR
8. CPH Champa Junction 11:20 11:22 2m - 52.6 1 SECR
9. BPRH Balpur Halt 11:31 11:32 1m - 60.5 1 SECR
10. KTHD Kothari Road 11:37 11:38 1m - 64.5 1 SECR
11. MWRN Madwarani 11:44 11:45 1m - 68.9 1 SECR
12. SRBA Saragbundia 11:52 11:54 2m - 74.8 1 SECR
13. URGA Urga 12:00 12:01 1m - 81.0 1 SECR
14. KRBA Korba 12:15 12:20 5m - 89.6 1 SECR
15. GAD Gevra Road 12:35 - 1 97.5 1 SECR
68734 / Bilaspur Gevra Road MEMU (बिलासपुर - गेवरा रोड मेमू) train operated by the South East Central Railway which runs between Bilaspur Junction and Gevra Road. The train leaves from Bilaspur Junction on at 10:20 hrs and reaches Gevra Road at 12:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bilaspur Junction, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Gevra Road. It takes 2 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 98 kilometers.

The return train is 68733.