Train from Kanpur Central to Bandra Terminus


List of all the trains running between Kanpur Central (CNB) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Kanpur Central - Bandra Terminus route.

Total 19 train(s) between CNB / Kanpur Central and BDTS / Bandra Terminus railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 19022 Lucknow Jn.- Mumbai ... Exp WR CNB 6,7 01:45 BDTS 3 08:00 1615 km
SMTWTFS
2 19042 Ghazipur City - Mumb... Exp WR CNB 1 03:35 BDTS 1 07:50 1517 km
SMTWTFS
3 22922 Gorakhpur - Bandra T... Ant WR CNB 7 12:10 BDTS 1 16:15 1615 km
SMTWTFS
4 15067 Gorakhpur - Bandra T... Exp NER CNB - 16:10 BDTS 6 19:10 1490 km
SMTWTFS
5 22443 Kanpur Central - Mum... SF NCR CNB 5,6 18:20 BDTS 5 23:05 1615 km
SMTWTFS
6 19038 Gorakhpur - Bandra T... Exp WR CNB 9 22:35 BDTS 5 04:35 1497 km
SMTWTFS
7 19040 Muzaffarpur - Bandra... Exp WR CNB 9 22:35 BDTS 5 04:35 1497 km
SMTWTFS
8 12108 Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai... SF CR CNB 4 00:20 KYN 5 21:51 1300 km
SMTWTFS
9 11016 Kushinagar Express Exp CR CNB 4 02:20 LTT 5 04:20 1335 km
SMTWTFS
10 12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai L... SF CR CNB 2 04:25 LTT 4 04:10 1335 km
SMTWTFS
11 12541 Gorakhpur - Mumbai L... SF NER CNB 5 05:35 LTT 1 04:00 1335 km
SMTWTFS
12 12174 Udyog Nagri SF Expre... SF CR CNB 2 08:00 LTT 5 06:00 1335 km
SMTWTFS
13 15101 Chhapra - Mumbai CSM... Exp NER CNB 4 08:00 KYN 5 05:00 1300 km
SMTWTFS
14 12597 Gorakhpur - Mumbai C... Ant NER CNB 7 15:15 KYN 5 10:57 1300 km
SMTWTFS
15 15063 Gorakhpur - Mumbai L... Exp NER CNB 1 16:05 KYN 5,6 15:02 1300 km
SMTWTFS
16 11080 Gorakhpur - Mumbai L... Exp CR CNB 1,4 16:05 LTT 3 16:00 1335 km
SMTWTFS
17 15065 Gorakhpur - Panvel E... Exp NER CNB 7 16:10 KYN 5,6 15:02 1300 km
SMTWTFS
18 22122 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT... ACSF CR CNB 5,4 18:05 LTT - 17:30 1335 km
SMTWTFS
19 12533 Pushpak Express SF NER CNB 4 21:30 DR 6 19:22 1343 km
SMTWTFS