12533 / Pushpak Express
पुष्पक एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 12533/Pushpak Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lucknow Junction
.
Departs @ 19:45 (Lucknow Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:15 +1 night (Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus)
SMTWTFS

Pushpak Express (12533) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LJN Lucknow Junction 19:45 - 6 0.0 1 NER
2. ON Unnao Junction 20:42 20:44 2m 1 54.4 1 NR
3. CNB Kanpur Central 21:20 21:30 10m 4 72.0 1 NCR
4. ORAI Orai 22:56 23:01 5m 1 178.4 1 NCR
5. JHS Jhansi Junction 01:30 01:40 10m 3 292.3 2 NCR
6. LAR Lalitpur Junction 02:44 02:46 2m 2 382.7 2 NCR
7. BPL Bhopal Junction 05:50 06:00 10m 1 584.1 2 WCR
8. HBJ Habibganj 06:12 06:14 2m 4 590.3 2 WCR
9. ET Itarsi Junction 07:40 07:45 5m 2,3 676.0 2 WCR
10. KNW Khandwa Junction 10:22 10:25 3m 1 859.3 2 CR
11. BSL Bhusaval Junction 12:15 12:20 5m 1 982.9 2 CR
12. MMR Manmad Junction 14:17 14:19 2m 3 1167.0 2 CR
13. NK Nasik Road 15:12 15:15 3m 3 1240.0 2 CR
14. KYN Kalyan Junction 18:25 18:30 5m 5 1372.2 2 CR
15. DR Dadar Central 19:22 19:25 3m 6 1414.6 2 CR
16. CSTM Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 20:15 - 17,16 1423.6 2 CR
Last Updated: 11-Jul-19 19:58 IST
12533 / Pushpak Express (पुष्पक एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the North Eastern Railway which runs between Lucknow Junction and Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. The train leaves from Lucknow Junction on at 19:45 hrs and reaches Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus at 20:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lucknow Junction, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. It takes 24 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1424 kilometers.

The return train is 12534.
Loading...