Train from Churu Junction to Ratangarh Junction


List of all the trains running between Churu Junction (CUR) and Ratangarh Junction (RTGH). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Churu Junction - Ratangarh Junction route.

Total 20 train(s) between CUR / Churu Junction and RTGH / Ratangarh Junction railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 22475 Hisar - Coimbatore A... ACSF NWR CUR - 03:05 RTGH - 03:45 43 km
SMTWTFS
2 22482 Delhi Sarai Rohilla ... SF NWR CUR 2 04:02 RTGH 1 04:50 43 km
SMTWTFS
3 12457 Delhi Sarai Rohilla-... SF NWR CUR 1 04:25 RTGH 1 05:05 43 km
SMTWTFS
4 14718 Haridwar - Bikaner G... Exp NWR CUR 3 04:45 RTGH 3 05:20 43 km
SMTWTFS
5 74834 Hisar Bikaner DEMU EMU NWR CUR 2 05:15 RTGH 1 06:05 43 km
SMTWTFS
6 19333 Indore - Bikaner Mah... Exp WR CUR 1 06:20 RTGH - 07:00 43 km
SMTWTFS
7 09677 Udaipur City - Bikan... Exp NWR CUR - 06:20 RTGH - 07:00 43 km
SMTWTFS
8 74836 Hisar - Jodhpur DEMU EMU NWR CUR 1 07:40 RTGH 2 08:45 43 km
SMTWTFS
9 54789 Rewari - Bikaner Pas... Pass NWR CUR 2 09:25 RTGH - 10:23 43 km
SMTWTFS
10 22421 Salasar SF Express SF NWR CUR 2 12:00 RTGH 1 12:50 43 km
SMTWTFS
11 17038 Hisar - Secunderabad... Exp SCR CUR 3 12:25 RTGH 3 13:05 43 km
SMTWTFS
12 22472 Delhi Sarai Rohilla ... SF NWR CUR 2 13:35 RTGH 2 14:08 43 km
SMTWTFS
13 74832 Churu - Bikaner DMU EMU NWR CUR 1 13:55 RTGH 1 14:45 43 km
SMTWTFS
14 15624 Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki... Exp NFR CUR 1 15:25 RTGH 2 16:10 43 km
SMTWTFS
15 12371 Howrah - Jaisalmer S... SF ER CUR 2 15:25 RTGH - 16:00 43 km
SMTWTFS
16 04854 Churu - Ratangarh Sp... EMU NWR CUR 1 15:40 RTGH 2 16:45 43 km
SMTWTFS
17 14719 Bikaner - Bilaspur A... Ant NWR CUR 1 16:25 RTGH 2 17:40 43 km
SMTWTFS
18 54809 Rewari - Jodhpur Pas... Pass NWR CUR 1 17:40 RTGH - 18:55 43 km
SMTWTFS
19 22916 Hisar - Bandra Termi... SF WR CUR 2 17:55 RTGH 2 18:35 43 km
SMTWTFS
20 19028 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ... Exp WR CUR 1 20:50 RTGH 1 21:50 43 km
SMTWTFS