12403 / Allahabad - Jaipur SF Express
इलाहाबाद - जयपुर सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 12403/Allahabad - Jaipur SF Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Allahabad Junction
.
Departs @ 23:00 (Allahabad Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:40 +1 night (Jaipur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Allahabad - Jaipur SF Express (12403) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ALD Allahabad Junction 23:00 - 1 0.0 1 NCR
2. FTP Fatehpur 00:22 00:24 2m 3 116.8 2 NCR
3. CNB Kanpur Central 01:30 01:35 5m 4,2 194.4 2 NCR
4. TDL Tundla Junction 04:50 04:55 5m 2 425.6 2 NCR
5. RKM Raja Ki Mandi 05:50 05:52 2m 4 450.5 2 NCR
6. AGC Agra Cantt. 06:15 06:25 10m 4 454.5 2 NCR
7. MTJ Mathura Junction 07:25 07:35 10m 4 508.3 2 NCR
8. GDO Goverdhan 08:09 08:11 2m 1 534.3 2 NCR
9. DEEG Deeg 08:26 08:28 2m 1 549.5 2 NCR
10. BINR Brij Nagar 08:49 08:50 1m 1 573.9 2 NCR
11. AWR Alwar Junction 10:18 10:20 2m 2 631.4 2 NWR
12. BKI Bandikui Junction 11:06 11:08 2m 2 692.3 2 NWR
13. DO Dausa 11:27 11:29 2m 1 721.0 2 NWR
14. GADJ Jaipur Gandhinagar 12:05 12:07 2m 2 777.1 2 NWR
15. JP Jaipur Junction 12:40 - 2 782.5 2 NWR
Last Updated: 11-Jul-19 10:56 IST
Reversals
AGC/Agra Cantt.

12403 / Allahabad - Jaipur SF Express (इलाहाबाद - जयपुर सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the North Central Railway which runs between Allahabad Junction and Jaipur Junction. The train leaves from Allahabad Junction on at 23:00 hrs and reaches Jaipur Junction at 12:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Allahabad Junction, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Jaipur Junction. It takes 13 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 783 kilometers.

The return train is 12404.
Loading...