22475 / Hisar - Coimbatore AC SF Express
हिसार - कोयंम्बत्तूर वातानुकूलित सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 22475/Hisar - Coimbatore AC SF Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Hisar Junction.
Departs @ 01:05 (Hisar Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 04:40 +2 nights (Coimbatore Junction)
SMTWTFS

Hisar - Coimbatore AC SF Express (22475) Schedule

Last Updated: 10-Sep-18 13:32 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. HSR Hisar Junction 01:05 - - 0.0 1 NWR
2. SDLP Sadulpur Junction 02:02 02:07 5m - 69.9 1 NWR
3. CUR Churu Junction 02:55 03:05 10m - 127.8 1 NWR
4. RTGH Ratangarh Junction 03:45 03:50 5m - 170.7 1 NWR
5. SDGH Sri Dungargarh 04:38 04:40 2m - 234.5 1 NWR
6. BKN Bikaner Junction 06:25 07:10 45m 6 307.6 1 NWR
7. NOK Nokha 07:59 08:01 2m 1 371.8 1 NWR
8. NGO Nagaur 08:43 08:48 5m 1 423.5 1 NWR
9. MTD Merta Road Junction 09:35 09:37 2m - 480.5 1 NWR
10. JU Jodhpur Junction 11:10 11:20 10m 5 583.4 1 NWR
11. LUNI Luni Junction 11:48 11:50 2m 2 615.4 1 NWR
12. PMY Pali Marwar 12:23 12:28 5m 1 656.6 1 NWR
13. MJ Marwar Junction 13:13 13:15 2m 1 687.5 1 NWR
14. FA Falna 14:10 14:12 2m 1 754.0 1 NWR
15. ABR Abu Road 15:50 16:00 10m 3 852.9 1 NWR
16. PNU Palanpur Junction 16:58 17:00 2m 1 905.5 1 WR
17. MSH Mahesana Junction 17:58 18:00 2m - 970.4 1 WR
18. ADI Ahmedabad Junction 19:35 19:55 20m 7 1039.2 1 WR
19. ANND Anand Junction 20:59 21:01 2m 4 1103.3 1 WR
20. BRC Vadodara Junction 21:42 21:47 5m 1 1137.9 1 WR
21. AKV Ankleshwar Junction 23:00 23:02 2m 2 1217.7 1 WR
22. ST Surat 00:01 00:11 10m 2 1267.6 2 WR
23. VAPI Vapi 01:10 01:12 2m 2 1362.8 2 WR
24. BSR Vasai Road 03:05 03:10 5m 7 1483.7 2 WR
25. PNVL Panvel Junction 04:25 04:30 5m 7 1546.9 2 CR
26. ROHA Roha 06:10 06:15 5m 3 1621.8 2 CR
27. CHI Chiplun 08:28 08:30 2m 1 1749.8 2 KR
28. RN Ratnagiri 09:40 09:45 5m 1 1825.2 2 KR
29. KKW Kankavali 12:04 12:06 2m 1 1936.6 2 KR
30. MAO Madgaon Junction 14:35 14:45 10m 2 2061.3 2 KR
31. KAWR Karwar 15:42 15:44 2m 1 2121.5 2 KR
32. BTJL Bhatkal 17:34 17:36 2m 1 2231.4 2 KR
33. UD Udupi 19:02 19:04 2m 2 2312.0 2 KR
34. MAJN Mangaluru Junction 20:40 20:50 10m 3 2374.5 2 SR
35. CAN Kannur Main 22:57 23:00 3m 2 2507.7 2 SR
36. CLT Kozhikode Main 00:17 00:20 3m 1 2596.7 3 SR
37. SRR Shoranur Junction 01:35 01:40 5m 6 2683.0 3 SR
38. PGT Palakkad Junction 02:22 02:25 3m 4 2727.1 3 SR
39. CBE Coimbatore Junction 04:40 - 2 2782.8 3 SR
Reversals
BKN/Bikaner Junction

22475 / Hisar - Coimbatore AC SF Express (हिसार - कोयंम्बत्तूर वातानुकूलित सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Hisar Junction and Coimbatore Junction. The train leaves from Hisar Junction on at 01:05 hrs and reaches Coimbatore Junction at 04:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Hisar Junction, crosses 37 railway station and terminates at Coimbatore Junction. It takes 51 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 2783 kilometers.

The return train is 22476.