22475 / Hisar - Coimbatore AC SF Express
हिसार - कोयंम्बत्तूर वातानुकूलित सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 22475/Hisar - Coimbatore AC SF Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Hisar Junction
.
Departs @ 00:55 (Hisar Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 04:40 +2 nights (Coimbatore Junction)
SMTWTFS

Hisar - Coimbatore AC SF Express (22475) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. HSR Hisar Junction 00:55 - - 0.0 1 NWR
2. SDLP Sadulpur Junction 01:55 02:02 7m - 69.9 1 NWR
3. CUR Churu Junction 02:55 03:05 10m - 127.8 1 NWR
4. RTGH Ratangarh Junction 03:45 03:50 5m - 170.7 1 NWR
5. RJR Rajaldesar 04:05 04:07 2m - 187.5 1 NWR
6. SDGH Sri Dungargarh 04:38 04:40 2m - 234.5 1 NWR
7. BKN Bikaner Junction 06:25 07:10 45m 6 307.6 1 NWR
8. NOK Nokha 07:59 08:01 2m 1 371.7 1 NWR
9. NGO Nagaur 08:43 08:48 5m 1 423.4 1 NWR
10. MTD Merta Road Junction 09:35 09:37 2m - 480.4 1 NWR
11. JU Jodhpur Junction 11:10 11:20 10m 5 583.4 1 NWR
12. LUNI Luni Junction 11:48 11:50 2m 2 615.4 1 NWR
13. PMY Pali Marwar 12:23 12:28 5m 1 656.5 1 NWR
14. MJ Marwar Junction 13:13 13:15 2m 1 687.5 1 NWR
15. FA Falna 14:10 14:12 2m 1 754.0 1 NWR
16. ABR Abu Road 15:50 16:00 10m 3 852.9 1 NWR
17. PNU Palanpur Junction 16:58 17:00 2m 1 905.5 1 WR
18. MSH Mahesana Junction 17:58 18:00 2m - 970.3 1 WR
19. ADI Ahmedabad Junction 19:35 19:55 20m 7 1039.1 1 WR
20. ANND Anand Junction 20:59 21:01 2m 4 1103.6 1 WR
21. BRC Vadodara Junction 21:42 21:47 5m 1 1139.1 1 WR
22. AKV Ankleshwar Junction 23:00 23:02 2m 2 1219.0 1 WR
23. ST Surat 00:01 00:11 10m 2 1268.8 2 WR
24. VAPI Vapi 01:10 01:12 2m 2 1364.0 2 WR
25. BSR Vasai Road 03:05 03:10 5m 7 1485.0 2 WR
26. PNVL Panvel Junction 04:25 04:30 5m 7 1548.2 2 CR
27. ROHA Roha 05:55 06:00 5m 3 1623.0 2 CR
28. CHI Chiplun 07:50 07:52 2m 1 1751.0 2 KR
29. RN Ratnagiri 09:00 09:05 5m 1 1826.4 2 KR
30. KKW Kankavali 10:36 10:38 2m 1 1937.8 2 KR
31. MAO Madgaon Junction 14:35 14:45 10m 2 2062.5 2 KR
32. KAWR Karwar 15:42 15:44 2m 1 2122.7 2 KR
33. BTJL Bhatkal 17:34 17:36 2m 1 2232.6 2 KR
34. UD Udupi 19:02 19:04 2m 2 2313.3 2 KR
35. MAJN Mangaluru Junction 20:40 20:50 10m 3 2375.7 2 SR
36. CAN Kannur Main 22:47 22:50 3m 2 2508.9 2 SR
37. CLT Kozhikode Main 00:12 00:15 3m 1 2598.0 3 SR
38. SRR Shoranur Junction 01:35 01:40 5m 6 2684.2 3 SR
39. PGT Palakkad Junction 02:22 02:25 3m 4 2728.4 3 SR
40. CBE Coimbatore Junction 04:40 - 2 2784.1 3 SR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 10:04 IST
Reversals
BKN/Bikaner Junction

22475 / Hisar - Coimbatore AC SF Express (हिसार - कोयंम्बत्तूर वातानुकूलित सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Hisar Junction and Coimbatore Junction. The train leaves from Hisar Junction on at 00:55 hrs and reaches Coimbatore Junction at 04:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Hisar Junction, crosses 38 railway station and terminates at Coimbatore Junction. It takes 51 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 2784 kilometers.

The return train is 22476.
Loading...