Train from Raipur Junction to Titlagarh Junction


List of all the trains running between Raipur Junction (R) and Titlagarh Junction (TIG). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Raipur Junction - Titlagarh Junction route.

Total 21 train(s) between R / Raipur Junction and TIG / Titlagarh Junction railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 22828 Surat - Puri Weekly SF Express SF ECoR R - 01:05 TIG 2 04:25 203 km
SMTWTFS
2 12993 Gandhidham - Puri (Weekly) SF Express SF WR R 5 01:05 TIG - 04:25 203 km
SMTWTFS
3 20824 Ajmer - Puri SF Express SF ECoR R - 01:05 TIG - 04:25 203 km
SMTWTFS
4 08278 Raipur - Titlagarh Passenger Special Pass SECR R - 02:00 TIG - 07:00 203 km
SMTWTFS
5 58218 Raipur Titlagarh Passenger Pass SECR R - 02:00 TIG - 07:45 203 km
SMTWTFS
6 58527 Raipur Vishakhapatnam Passenger Pass ECoR R 4 05:30 TIG - 10:45 203 km
SMTWTFS
7 12808 Samta Express SF ECoR R 5 06:07 TIG 1,2 09:50 203 km
SMTWTFS
8 08328 Pune - Sambalpur Special Fare Summer Special Exp ECoR R - 07:10 TIG - 10:35 203 km
SMTWTFS
9 20858 Sai Nagar Shirdi - Puri SF Express SF ECoR R 5 07:10 TIG - 10:35 203 km
SMTWTFS
10 08275 Raipur - Junagarh Road Passenger Special Pass SECR R - 14:00 TIG - 17:55 203 km
SMTWTFS
11 12145 Mumbai LTT - Puri SuperFast Express SF CR R - 15:10 TIG - 18:45 203 km
SMTWTFS
12 58207 Raipur - Junagarh Road Passenger Pass SECR R 3 15:15 TIG - 19:50 203 km
SMTWTFS
13 22973 Gandhidham - Puri Weekly SF Express SF WR R - 16:00 TIG - 19:40 203 km
SMTWTFS
14 12844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Express SF ECoR R 6 16:00 TIG 3 19:40 203 km
SMTWTFS
15 20862 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Express SF ECoR R - 16:00 TIG 3 19:50 203 km
SMTWTFS
16 18426 Durg - Puri Express Exp ECoR R 6 17:05 TIG - 20:40 203 km
SMTWTFS
17 17481 Bilaspur - Tirupati Express Exp SCoR R 2 17:35 TIG - 21:00 203 km
SMTWTFS
18 22848 Mumbai LTT - Visakhapatnam SF Express SF SCoR R 3 18:25 TIG - 21:55 203 km
SMTWTFS
19 18517 Korba - Visakhapatnam Express Exp SCoR R 1 20:10 TIG - 00:05 203 km
SMTWTFS
20 18529 Durg - Visakhapatnam Express Exp ECoR R - 20:20 TIG 2,3 00:40 203 km
SMTWTFS
21 18574 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Visakhapatnam Weekly Express Exp ECoR R 2 23:55 TIG 3 03:25 203 km
SMTWTFS