58218 / Raipur Titlagarh Passenger
रायपुर - टिटलागढ़ पैसेंजर

Today Departure from Raipur Junction is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 58218/Raipur Titlagarh Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Raipur Junction
.
Departs @ 02:00 (Raipur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:45 (Titlagarh Junction)
SMTWTFS

Raipur Titlagarh Passenger (58218) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. R Raipur Junction 02:00 - - 0.0 1 SECR
2. MNDH Mandir Hasaud 02:16 02:18 2m - 16.4 1 SECR
3. MSMD Mahasamund 03:15 03:17 2m - 53.6 1 ECoR
4. BGBR Bagbahra 03:45 03:47 2m - 84.2 1 ECoR
5. KMK Komakhan 03:57 03:58 1m - 94.8 1 ECoR
6. KRAR Khariar Road 04:08 04:10 2m - 105.2 1 ECoR
7. NPD Nawapara Road 04:23 04:25 2m - 116.8 1 ECoR
8. LKNA Lakhna 04:50 04:52 2m 1 130.6 1 ECoR
9. HSK Harishanker Road 05:08 05:10 2m - 146.4 1 ECoR
10. TRKR Turekala Road 05:23 05:25 2m 1 155.7 1 ECoR
11. KBJ Kantabanji 05:40 05:50 10m - 169.5 1 ECoR
12. MRBL Muribahal 06:05 06:07 2m - 184.6 1 ECoR
13. RNBT Rahenbata 06:20 06:22 2m - 194.5 1 ECoR
14. TIG Titlagarh Junction 07:45 - - 202.9 1 ECoR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 15:37 IST
58218 / Raipur Titlagarh Passenger (रायपुर - टिटलागढ़ पैसेंजर) train operated by the South East Central Railway which runs between Raipur Junction and Titlagarh Junction. The train leaves from Raipur Junction on at 02:00 hrs and reaches Titlagarh Junction at 07:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Raipur Junction, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Titlagarh Junction. It takes 5 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 203 kilometers.

The return train is 58217.
Loading...