Train from Titlagarh Junction to Raipur Junction


List of all the trains running between Titlagarh Junction (TIG) and Raipur Junction (R). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Titlagarh Junction - Raipur Junction route.

Total 21 train(s) between TIG / Titlagarh Junction and R / Raipur Junction railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 08327 Sambalpur - Pune Special Fare Summer Special Exp ECoR TIG - 00:55 R - 05:35 203 km
SMTWTFS
2 18518 Visakhapatnam - Korba Express Exp SCoR TIG 3 02:35 R 3 07:00 203 km
SMTWTFS
3 58208 Junagarh Road - Raipur Passenger Pass SECR TIG - 04:30 R - 10:15 203 km
SMTWTFS
4 08276 Junagarh Road - Raipur Passenger Special Pass SECR TIG - 04:30 R - 10:05 203 km
SMTWTFS
5 12843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Express SF ECoR TIG - 05:05 R 2 09:40 203 km
SMTWTFS
6 12994 Puri-Gandhidham Weekly SF Express SF WR TIG - 05:05 R - 09:40 203 km
SMTWTFS
7 20861 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Express SF ECoR TIG 1 05:05 R - 09:40 203 km
SMTWTFS
8 22827 Puri - Surat Weekly SF Express SF ECoR TIG - 05:05 R 3 09:40 203 km
SMTWTFS
9 18425 Puri - Durg Express Exp ECoR TIG 1 05:50 R 2,3 10:30 203 km
SMTWTFS
10 20857 Puri - Sainagar Shirdi Weekly SF Express SF ECoR TIG - 08:20 R 2 12:30 203 km
SMTWTFS
11 20823 Puri - Ajmer SF Express SF ECoR TIG - 08:20 R 1 12:30 203 km
SMTWTFS
12 12146 Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Express SF CR TIG 1 08:20 R 2 12:30 203 km
SMTWTFS
13 17482 Tirupati - Bilaspur Express Exp SCoR TIG - 10:40 R - 14:55 203 km
SMTWTFS
14 18573 Vishakhapatnam - Bhagat Ki Kothi Weekly Express Exp ECoR TIG 3 10:40 R 2 14:55 203 km
SMTWTFS
15 58528 Visakhapatnam-Raipur Passenger Pass ECoR TIG - 13:00 R 4 19:30 203 km
SMTWTFS
16 22847 Visakhapatnam - Mumbai LTT SF Express SF SCoR TIG 3 13:45 R 3,4 18:35 203 km
SMTWTFS
17 12807 Samta Express SF ECoR TIG - 14:50 R 1,2 19:00 203 km
SMTWTFS
18 58217 Titlagarh Raipur Passenger Pass SECR TIG 1 19:30 R - 00:30 203 km
SMTWTFS
19 08277 Titlagarh - Raipur Passenger Special Pass SECR TIG - 19:50 R - 01:00 203 km
SMTWTFS
20 22974 Puri - Gandhidham Weekly SF Express SF WR TIG - 22:20 R 1 02:55 203 km
SMTWTFS
21 18530 Visakhapatnam - Durg Express Exp ECoR TIG - 23:30 R 2 04:20 203 km
SMTWTFS