58217 / Titlagarh Raipur Passenger
टिटलागढ़ - रायपुर पैसेंजर

Today Departure from Titlagarh Junction is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 58217/Titlagarh Raipur Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Titlagarh Junction
.
Departs @ 19:30 (Titlagarh Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 00:30 +1 night (Raipur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Titlagarh Raipur Passenger (58217) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. TIG Titlagarh Junction 19:30 - 1 0.0 1 ECoR
2. RNBT Rahenbata 19:40 19:42 2m - 8.4 1 ECoR
3. MRBL Muribahal 19:54 19:56 2m - 18.3 1 ECoR
4. KBJ Kantabanji 20:10 20:20 10m - 33.4 1 ECoR
5. TRKR Turekala Road 20:33 20:35 2m 1 47.2 1 ECoR
6. HSK Harishanker Road 20:43 20:45 2m - 56.5 1 ECoR
7. LKNA Lakhna 21:00 21:02 2m 1 72.3 1 ECoR
8. NPD Nawapara Road 21:13 21:15 2m - 86.0 1 ECoR
9. KRAR Khariar Road 21:30 21:32 2m - 97.7 1 ECoR
10. KMK Komakhan 21:45 21:46 1m - 108.1 1 ECoR
11. BGBR Bagbahra 21:58 22:00 2m - 118.7 1 ECoR
12. MSMD Mahasamund 22:45 22:47 2m - 149.3 1 ECoR
13. MNDH Mandir Hasaud 00:03 00:05 2m - 186.4 2 SECR
14. R Raipur Junction 00:30 - - 202.9 2 SECR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 15:37 IST
58217 / Titlagarh Raipur Passenger (टिटलागढ़ - रायपुर पैसेंजर) train operated by the South East Central Railway which runs between Titlagarh Junction and Raipur Junction. The train leaves from Titlagarh Junction on at 19:30 hrs and reaches Raipur Junction at 00:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Titlagarh Junction, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Raipur Junction. It takes 5 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 203 kilometers.

The return train is 58218.
Loading...