12146 / Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Express
पुरी - मुंबई एलटीटी सुपरफ़ास्ट एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 12146/Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Puri.
Departs @ 21:25 (Puri)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:30 +2 nights (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus)
SMTWTFS

Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Express (12146) Schedule

Last Updated: 20-Aug-18 14:07 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PURI Puri 21:25 - 2 0.0 1 ECoR
2. KUR Khurda Road Junction 22:10 22:15 5m 1 43.8 1 ECoR
3. BBS Bhubaneswar 22:43 22:48 5m 1 62.9 1 ECoR
4. CTC Cuttack Junction 23:23 23:28 5m 1 90.6 1 ECoR
5. DNKL Dhenkanal 00:29 00:31 2m 1 148.0 2 ECoR
6. TLHR Talcher 01:15 01:35 20m 1 200.3 2 ECoR
7. ANGL Angul 02:43 02:45 2m 1 218.4 2 ECoR
8. SBPD Sambalpur Road 04:45 04:47 2m 1 373.4 2 ECoR
9. SBP Sambalpur Junction 05:15 05:25 10m 1 375.1 2 ECoR
10. BRGA Bargarh Road 06:02 06:04 2m 1 417.5 2 ECoR
11. BLGR Balangir 07:05 07:10 5m 1 493.8 2 ECoR
12. BUDM Badmal 07:40 07:42 2m 1 537.2 2 ECoR
13. TIG Titlagarh Junction 08:25 08:45 20m 1 557.1 2 ECoR
14. KBJ Kantabanji 09:25 09:30 5m 1 590.5 2 ECoR
15. KRAR Khariar Road 10:10 10:12 2m 1 654.8 2 ECoR
16. MSMD Mahasamund 11:05 11:07 2m 1 706.4 2 ECoR
17. R Raipur Junction 12:35 12:55 20m 2 760.0 2 SECR
18. DURG Durg Junction 13:45 13:50 5m 1 803.2 2 SECR
19. G Gondia Junction 15:43 15:45 2m 3 938.0 2 SECR
20. NGP Nagpur Junction 17:50 18:00 10m 3 1067.7 2 CR
21. BD Badnera Junction 20:42 20:45 3m 1 1241.7 2 CR
22. AK Akola Junction 21:40 21:45 5m 1 1320.7 2 CR
23. BSL Bhusaval Junction 23:45 23:50 5m 4 1459.8 2 CR
24. NK Nasik Road 03:20 03:25 5m 3 1716.9 3 CR
25. IGP Igatpuri 04:35 04:40 5m - 1767.5 3 CR
26. KYN Kalyan Junction 06:27 06:30 3m 5 1849.1 3 CR
27. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 07:30 - - 1883.7 3 CR

Coach detail

12146 / Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Express (पुरी - मुंबई एलटीटी सुपरफ़ास्ट एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Puri and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. The train leaves from Puri on at 21:25 hrs and reaches Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 07:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Puri, crosses 25 railway station and terminates at Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. It takes 34 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1884 kilometers.

The return train is 12145.