ADQ / Adhikari
अधिकारी

Adhikari (अधिकारी), station code ADQ, is a railway station in Darjeeling district of the Indian state of West Bengal, India. It is under the administrative control of the Katihar Division of the Northeast Frontier Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Adhikari.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Adhikari have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Adhikari (ADQ)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
75744 Siliguri - Katihar DEMU... EMU NFR 04:48 04:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15719 Katihar - Siliguri Jn Int... Exp NFR 09:46 09:47 1m 1
SMTWTFS
75720 Siliguri Jn. - Malda Cour... EMU NFR 11:19 11:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
75707 Radhikapur - Siliguri DEM... EMU NFR 11:25 11:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
75719 Malda Court - Siliguri Jn... EMU NFR 14:40 14:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15720 Siliguri Jn - Katihar Int... Exp NFR 15:50 15:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
75708 Siliguri - Radhikapur DEM... EMU NFR 18:26 18:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
75743 Katihar - Siliguri DEMU... EMU NFR 22:52 22:54 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Adhikari by train, get complete information about ADQ / Adhikari station, nearest airport to Adhikari. Complete list of trains to and from Adhikari

Loading...