JDI / Jharradih

Jharradih (झार्रदिः), station code JDI, is a railway station in Raigarh district of the Indian state of Chhattisgarh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bilaspur Division of the South East Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Jharradih.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Jharradih (JDI)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
58113 Tatanagar - Bilaspur Pass... Pass SER 04:34 04:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
68735 Raigarh Bilaspur MEMU... MEMU SECR 08:06 08:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
58214 Bilaspur - Titlagarh Pass... Pass SECR 08:47 08:49 2m -
SMTWTFS
58117 Jharsuguda-Gondia Passeng... Pass SER 09:42 09:44 2m -
SMTWTFS
58112 Itwari - Tatanagar Jn Pas... Pass SER 10:40 10:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
68738 Bilaspur Raigarh MEMU... MEMU SECR 12:09 12:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
68737 Raigarh - Bilaspur MEMU... MEMU SECR 15:26 15:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
58118 Gondia - Jharsuguda Passe... Pass SER 15:59 16:01 2m -
SMTWTFS
58111 Tatanagar-Itwari Passenge... Pass SER 17:29 17:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
58213 Titlagarh - Bilaspur Pass... Pass SECR 19:27 19:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
58114 Bilaspur - Tatanagar Pass... Pass SER 21:16 21:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
68736 Bilaspur Raigarh MEMU... MEMU SECR 22:25 22:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Jharradih by train, get complete information about JDI / Jharradih station, nearest airport to Jharradih. Complete list of trains to and from Jharradih

Loading...