58214 / Bilaspur - Titlagarh Passenger
बिलासपुर - टिटिलागढ़ पैसेंजर / ବିଲାସପୁର - ଟିଟିଲାଗଡ଼ ପାସେଞ୍ଜର

The following table shows the schedule of 58214/Bilaspur - Titlagarh Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bilaspur Junction
.
Departs @ 06:50 (Bilaspur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:50 (Titlagarh Junction)
SMTWTFS

Bilaspur - Titlagarh Passenger (58214) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BSP Bilaspur Junction 06:50 - 2 0.0 1 SECR
2. GTW Gatora 06:58 07:00 2m - 6.0 1 SECR
3. JRMG Jairamnagar 07:08 07:10 2m - 13.7 1 SECR
4. KTSH Kotmi Sonar Halt 07:16 07:18 2m - 20.7 1 SECR
5. AKT Akaltara 07:24 07:26 2m - 26.8 1 SECR
6. KPNA Kapan 07:34 07:36 2m 1 34.5 1 SECR
7. NIA Janjgir Naila 07:44 07:46 2m - 41.8 1 SECR
8. CPH Champa Junction 08:00 08:05 5m - 52.6 1 SECR
9. SGRD Saragaon Road 08:12 08:13 1m 1 60.7 1 SECR
10. BUA Baradwar 08:18 08:20 2m - 68.1 1 SECR
11. JDDA Jetha 08:28 08:29 1m - 74.5 1 SECR
12. SKT Sakti 08:31 08:36 5m - 82.9 1 SECR
13. JDI Jharradih 08:47 08:49 2m - 92.7 1 SECR
14. KHS Kharsia 08:55 08:57 2m - 98.4 1 SECR
15. ROB Robertson 09:04 09:06 2m - 106.9 1 SECR
16. BEF Bhupdeopur 09:14 09:16 2m - 116.0 1 SECR
17. KDTR Kirodimalnagar 09:23 09:25 2m - 125.1 1 SECR
18. RIG Raigarh 09:34 09:39 5m - 132.4 1 SECR
19. KRL Kotarlia 09:45 09:47 2m - 142.0 1 SECR
20. JMG Jamga 09:54 09:56 2m - 150.6 1 SECR
21. DAO Daghora 10:06 10:08 2m - 162.6 1 SECR
22. HGR Himgir 10:16 10:18 2m - 170.0 1 SECR
23. BPH Belpahar 10:31 10:33 2m - 183.2 1 SECR
24. BRJN Brajarajnagar 11:01 11:03 2m - 192.3 1 SECR
25. IB Ib 12:06 12:08 2m - 195.1 1 SECR
26. JSGR Jharsuguda Road 12:25 12:30 5m - 203.6 1 ECoR
27. BXQ Brundamal 12:38 12:40 2m - 208.0 1 ECoR
28. LPG Lapanga 12:48 12:50 2m - 216.9 1 ECoR
29. RGL Rengali 13:00 13:02 2m - 227.7 1 ECoR
30. SSN Sason 13:10 13:12 2m - 236.4 1 ECoR
31. SLRA Sarla Junction 13:22 13:24 2m - 242.9 1 ECoR
32. SBPD Sambalpur Road 13:30 13:32 2m - 248.4 1 ECoR
33. SBP Sambalpur Junction 13:40 13:50 10m - 250.2 1 ECoR
34. HKG Hirakud 14:02 14:04 2m - 257.5 1 ECoR
35. GBQ Godbhaga 14:14 14:16 2m - 267.0 1 ECoR
36. ATS Attabira 14:24 14:26 2m 1 274.5 1 ECoR
37. BRGA Bargarh Road 14:45 14:50 5m - 292.6 1 ECoR
38. BRPL Barpali 15:06 15:08 2m - 311.8 1 ECoR
39. DJX Dungripadi 15:20 15:22 2m - 326.1 1 ECoR
40. KHPL Khalipali 15:34 15:36 2m - 338.8 1 ECoR
41. LSX Loisingha 15:45 15:47 2m - 350.2 1 ECoR
42. BNRD Balangir Road 16:05 16:07 2m - 366.7 1 ECoR
43. BLGR Balangir 16:15 16:20 5m - 368.9 1 ECoR
44. DFR Deogan Road 16:40 16:42 2m - 386.1 1 ECoR
45. SFC Saintala 16:55 16:57 2m - 403.5 1 ECoR
46. BUDM Badmal 17:20 17:22 2m - 412.3 1 ECoR
47. SFK Sikir 18:00 18:02 2m 1 422.2 1 ECoR
48. TIG Titlagarh Junction 18:50 - - 432.2 1 ECoR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 15:37 IST
58214 / Bilaspur - Titlagarh Passenger (बिलासपुर - टिटिलागढ़ पैसेंजर / ବିଲାସପୁର - ଟିଟିଲାଗଡ଼ ପାସେଞ୍ଜର) train operated by the South East Central Railway which runs between Bilaspur Junction and Titlagarh Junction. The train leaves from Bilaspur Junction on at 06:50 hrs and reaches Titlagarh Junction at 18:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bilaspur Junction, crosses 47 railway station and terminates at Titlagarh Junction. It takes 12 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 432 kilometers.

The return train is 58213.
Loading...