58213 / Titlagarh - Bilaspur Passenger
टिटिलागढ़ - बिलासपुर पैसेंजर / ଟିଟିଲାଗଡ଼ - ବିଲାସପୁର ପାସେଞ୍ଜର

The following table shows the schedule of 58213/Titlagarh - Bilaspur Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Titlagarh Junction
.
Departs @ 09:00 (Titlagarh Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:50 (Bilaspur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Titlagarh - Bilaspur Passenger (58213) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. TIG Titlagarh Junction 09:00 - 1 0.0 1 ECoR
2. SFK Sikir 09:13 09:15 2m 1 10.0 1 ECoR
3. BUDM Badmal 09:28 09:30 2m - 19.9 1 ECoR
4. SFC Saintala 09:45 09:47 2m - 28.6 1 ECoR
5. DFR Deogan Road 10:00 10:02 2m - 46.1 1 ECoR
6. BLGR Balangir 10:15 10:20 5m - 63.3 1 ECoR
7. BNRD Balangir Road 10:26 10:28 2m - 65.5 1 ECoR
8. LSX Loisingha 10:43 10:45 2m - 82.0 1 ECoR
9. KHPL Khalipali 11:05 11:07 2m - 93.4 1 ECoR
10. DJX Dungripadi 11:23 11:25 2m - 106.1 1 ECoR
11. BRPL Barpali 11:43 11:45 2m - 120.4 1 ECoR
12. BRGA Bargarh Road 12:25 12:30 5m - 139.6 1 ECoR
13. ATS Attabira 13:00 13:02 2m 1 157.7 1 ECoR
14. GBQ Godbhaga 13:15 13:17 2m - 165.2 1 ECoR
15. HKG Hirakud 13:30 13:32 2m - 174.7 1 ECoR
16. SBP Sambalpur Junction 14:55 15:05 10m - 182.0 1 ECoR
17. SBPD Sambalpur Road 15:10 15:12 2m - 183.8 1 ECoR
18. SLRA Sarla Junction 15:20 15:22 2m - 189.3 1 ECoR
19. SSN Sason 15:33 15:35 2m - 195.7 1 ECoR
20. RGL Rengali 15:45 15:47 2m - 204.5 1 ECoR
21. LPG Lapanga 16:00 16:02 2m - 215.3 1 ECoR
22. BXQ Brundamal 16:20 16:22 2m - 224.2 1 ECoR
23. JSGR Jharsuguda Road 16:45 16:50 5m - 228.6 1 ECoR
24. IB Ib 17:34 17:35 1m - 237.1 1 SECR
25. BRJN Brajarajnagar 17:39 17:41 2m - 239.9 1 SECR
26. BPH Belpahar 17:49 17:51 2m - 249.0 1 SECR
27. HGR Himgir 18:02 18:03 1m - 262.1 1 SECR
28. DAO Daghora 18:10 18:11 1m - 269.6 1 SECR
29. JMG Jamga 18:21 18:22 1m - 281.6 1 SECR
30. KRL Kotarlia 18:29 18:30 1m - 290.2 1 SECR
31. RIG Raigarh 18:40 18:45 5m 2 299.8 1 SECR
32. KDTR Kirodimalnagar 18:52 18:53 1m - 307.1 1 SECR
33. BEF Bhupdeopur 19:00 19:01 1m - 316.2 1 SECR
34. ROB Robertson 19:09 19:10 1m - 325.2 1 SECR
35. KHS Kharsia 19:18 19:20 2m - 333.8 1 SECR
36. JDI Jharradih 19:27 19:28 1m - 339.5 1 SECR
37. SKT Sakti 19:32 19:37 5m - 349.3 1 SECR
38. JDDA Jetha 19:47 19:48 1m - 357.7 1 SECR
39. BUA Baradwar 19:55 19:56 1m - 364.1 1 SECR
40. SGRD Saragaon Road 20:04 20:05 1m 1 371.5 1 SECR
41. CPH Champa Junction 20:28 20:33 5m - 379.6 1 SECR
42. NIA Janjgir Naila 20:41 20:43 2m - 390.4 1 SECR
43. KPNA Kapan 20:50 20:51 1m 1 397.7 1 SECR
44. AKT Akaltara 20:57 20:59 2m - 405.4 1 SECR
45. KTSH Kotmi Sonar Halt 21:06 21:07 1m - 411.5 1 SECR
46. JRMG Jairamnagar 21:13 21:14 1m - 418.5 1 SECR
47. GTW Gatora 21:25 21:27 2m - 426.2 1 SECR
48. BSP Bilaspur Junction 21:50 - 2 432.2 1 SECR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 15:36 IST
58213 / Titlagarh - Bilaspur Passenger (टिटिलागढ़ - बिलासपुर पैसेंजर / ଟିଟିଲାଗଡ଼ - ବିଲାସପୁର ପାସେଞ୍ଜର) train operated by the South East Central Railway which runs between Titlagarh Junction and Bilaspur Junction. The train leaves from Titlagarh Junction on at 09:00 hrs and reaches Bilaspur Junction at 21:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Titlagarh Junction, crosses 47 railway station and terminates at Bilaspur Junction. It takes 12 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 432 kilometers.

The return train is 58214.
Loading...