58114 / Bilaspur - Tatanagar Passenger
बिलासपुर - टाटानगर पैसेंजर

Today Departure from Bilaspur Junction is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 58114/Bilaspur - Tatanagar Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bilaspur Junction
.
Departs @ 19:20 (Bilaspur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:50 +1 night (Tatanagar Junction)
SMTWTFS

Bilaspur - Tatanagar Passenger (58114) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BSP Bilaspur Junction 19:20 - - 0.0 1 SECR
2. GTW Gatora 19:34 19:35 1m - 6.0 1 SECR
3. JRMG Jairamnagar 19:42 19:44 2m - 13.7 1 SECR
4. KTSH Kotmi Sonar Halt 19:52 19:53 1m - 20.7 1 SECR
5. AKT Akaltara 19:59 20:01 2m - 26.8 1 SECR
6. KPNA Kapan 20:10 20:11 1m 1 34.5 1 SECR
7. NIA Janjgir Naila 20:17 20:19 2m - 41.8 1 SECR
8. CPH Champa Junction 20:30 20:35 5m - 52.6 1 SECR
9. SGRD Saragaon Road 20:42 20:43 1m 1 60.7 1 SECR
10. BUA Baradwar 20:49 20:51 2m - 68.1 1 SECR
11. SKT Sakti 20:59 21:04 5m - 82.9 1 SECR
12. JDI Jharradih 21:16 21:17 1m - 92.7 1 SECR
13. KHS Kharsia 21:22 21:24 2m - 98.4 1 SECR
14. ROB Robertson 21:31 21:33 2m - 106.9 1 SECR
15. BEF Bhupdeopur 21:41 21:43 2m - 116.0 1 SECR
16. KDTR Kirodimalnagar 21:54 21:56 2m - 125.1 1 SECR
17. RIG Raigarh 22:07 22:12 5m - 132.4 1 SECR
18. KRL Kotarlia 22:18 22:20 2m - 142.0 1 SECR
19. JMG Jamga 22:27 22:29 2m - 150.6 1 SECR
20. DAO Daghora 22:39 22:41 2m - 162.6 1 SECR
21. HGR Himgir 22:49 22:51 2m - 170.0 1 SECR
22. BPH Belpahar 23:01 23:03 2m - 183.2 1 SECR
23. BRJN Brajarajnagar 23:15 23:20 5m - 192.3 1 SECR
24. IB Ib 23:34 23:36 2m - 195.1 1 SECR
25. JSG Jharsuguda Junction 00:15 00:40 25m - 204.0 2 SER
26. DTV Dhutra 00:51 00:52 1m - 212.8 2 SER
27. PNPL Panpali 00:59 01:00 1m - 218.0 2 SER
28. BEH Bagdihi 01:07 01:08 1m - 224.7 2 SER
29. DIH Dharuadihi 01:15 01:16 1m - 230.9 2 SER
30. BMB Bamra 01:25 01:26 1m - 240.4 2 SER
31. TGM Tangarmunda 01:38 01:39 1m - 249.0 2 SER
32. GPH Garpos 01:47 01:48 1m - 256.7 2 SER
33. SOGR Sogra 01:55 01:56 1m - 261.5 2 SER
34. SXN Sonakhan 02:05 02:06 1m - 267.7 2 SER
35. GP Rajgangpur 02:19 02:20 1m - 275.3 2 SER
36. KXN Kanshbahal 02:29 02:30 1m - 284.6 2 SER
37. KLG Kalunga 02:36 02:37 1m - 291.6 2 SER
38. PPO Panposh 02:44 02:45 1m - 299.2 2 SER
39. ROU Rourkela Junction 02:54 03:24 30m 3 305.1 2 SER
40. BNDM Bondamunda 03:41 03:42 1m - 311.6 2 SER
41. BZR Bisra 03:52 03:53 1m - 319.2 2 SER
42. BUL Bhalulata 04:00 04:01 1m - 326.1 2 SER
43. JRA Jaraikela 04:10 04:11 1m - 333.6 2 SER
44. MOU Manoharpur 04:29 04:30 1m - 344.9 2 SER
45. PST Posoita 04:49 04:50 1m - 355.9 2 SER
46. DRWN Derowan P. H. 04:59 05:00 1m - 362.8 2 SER
47. GOL Goilkera 05:19 05:20 1m - 372.7 2 SER
48. TUX Tunia 05:29 05:30 1m - 379.0 2 SER
49. SWR Sonua 05:39 05:40 1m - 385.2 2 SER
50. LPH Lotapahar 05:54 05:55 1m - 396.7 2 SER
51. CKP Chakradharpur 06:45 06:55 10m 3 406.2 2 SER
52. BRM Barabambo 07:09 07:10 1m - 416.9 2 SER
53. RKSN Rajkharsawan Junction 07:19 07:20 1m - 426.2 2 SER
54. MMV Mahali Marup 07:34 07:35 1m - 433.8 2 SER
55. SINI Sini Junction 07:45 07:46 1m - 441.5 2 SER
56. BRBS Birbans 07:55 07:56 1m - 448.5 2 SER
57. GMH Gamharia 08:14 08:15 1m 2 457.5 2 SER
58. ADTP Adityapur 08:29 08:30 1m 2 463.5 2 SER
59. TATA Tatanagar Junction 09:50 - 2 468.2 2 SER
Last Updated: 21-Jul-19 19:09 IST
58114 / Bilaspur - Tatanagar Passenger (बिलासपुर - टाटानगर पैसेंजर) train operated by the South Eastern Railway which runs between Bilaspur Junction and Tatanagar Junction. The train leaves from Bilaspur Junction on at 19:20 hrs and reaches Tatanagar Junction at 09:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bilaspur Junction, crosses 57 railway station and terminates at Tatanagar Junction. It takes 14 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 468 kilometers.

The return train is 58113.
Loading...