LER / Lehra
लहरा

Lehra (लहरा), station code LER, is a railway station in Maharajganj district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Lucknow North Eastern Division of the North Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Lehra.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Lehra have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Lehra (LER)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
55049 Nakha Jungle - Daliganj P... Pass NER 00:17 00:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
55032 Daliganj - Nakaha Jungle... Pass NER 03:06 03:07 1m 1
SMTWTFS
75002 Gonda - Gorakhpur DEMU... EMU NER 06:49 06:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
55031 Nakaha Jungle - Lucknow J... Pass NER 09:17 09:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
75003 Gorakhpur - Barhni DEMU... EMU NER 11:09 11:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
55077 Gorakhpur - Barhni Passen... Pass NER 12:22 12:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
75008 Gonda Jn. - Gorakhpur DEM... EMU NER 13:03 13:04 1m 1
SMTWTFS
75004 Barhni - Gorakhpur DEMU... EMU NER 14:37 14:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
55050 Lucknow Jn. - Nakaha Jung... Pass NER 15:35 15:36 1m 1
SMTWTFS
55078 Barhni - Gorakhpur Passen... Pass NER 16:51 16:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
75007 Gorakhpur - Gonda DEMU... EMU NER 17:21 17:22 1m 1
SMTWTFS
75005 Gorakhpur - Gonda Jn. DEM... EMU NER 19:17 19:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Lehra by train, get complete information about LER / Lehra station, nearest airport to Lehra. Complete list of trains to and from Lehra

Loading...