LSR / Lasur
लासुर

Lasur (लासुर), station code LSR, is a railway station in Nanded district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Nanded Division of the South Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Lasur.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Lasur have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Lasur (LSR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
51421 Pune - Nizamabad Passenge... Pass CR 00:14 00:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
17612 Mumbai CSMT - Hazur Sahib... Exp SCR 01:24 01:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
57542 Nanded - Manmad Passenger... Pass SCR 02:09 02:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
57516 Nanded - Daund Passenger... Pass SCR 02:57 02:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
17611 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumb... Exp SCR 03:14 03:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
17057 Devagiri Express Exp SCR 03:34 03:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17064 Ajanta Express Exp SCR 04:14 04:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17208 Vijayawada - Sainagar Shi... Exp SCR 05:25 05:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17002 Secunderabad - Sainagar S... Exp SCR 05:29 05:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17206 Kakinada Port - Sainagar ... Exp SCoR 05:29 05:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57541 Nagarsol - Nanded Passeng... Pass SCR 06:14 06:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
11202 Ajni - Mumbai LTT Express... Exp CR 06:54 06:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
11206 Karimnagar - Lokmanya Til... Exp CR 06:54 06:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
77683 Jalna - Nagarsol DEMU... DEMU SCR 07:44 07:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
77657 Jalna - Sainagar Shirdi D... DEMU SCR 07:44 07:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
57562 Manmad - Kacheguda Passen... Pass SCR 07:57 07:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
51422 Nizamabad - Pune Passenge... Pass CR 09:09 09:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
17688 Marathwada Express Exp SCR 10:41 10:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
17617 Tapovan Express Exp SCR 12:34 12:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11084 Tadoba Weekly Express... Exp CR 13:45 13:46 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17618 Tapovan Express Exp SCR 14:59 15:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77691 Jalna - Nagarsol DEMU... DEMU SCR 16:09 16:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
17687 Marathwada Express Exp SCR 16:19 16:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
11083 Tadoba Weekly Express... Exp CR 18:07 18:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77684 Nagarsol - Jalna DEMU... DEMU SCR 18:40 18:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
77658 Sainagar Shirdi - Jalna D... DEMU SCR 18:40 18:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
57561 Kacheguda - Manmad Passen... Pass SCR 19:44 19:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
17001 Sainagar Shirdi - Secunde... Exp SCR 20:11 20:12 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17205 Sainagar Shirdi - Kakinad... Exp SCoR 20:11 20:12 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17207 Sainagar Shirdi-Vijayawad... Exp SCR 20:11 20:12 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57515 Daund - Hazur Sahib Nande... Pass SCR 20:49 20:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
17063 Ajanta Express Exp SCR 21:59 22:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
11402 Nandigram Express Exp CR 22:09 22:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11401 Nandigram Express Exp CR 23:08 23:09 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11201 Mumbai LTT - Ajni Express... Exp CR 23:09 23:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
11205 Mumbai LTT - Karimnagar E... Exp CR 23:09 23:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
17058 Devagiri Express Exp SCR 23:49 23:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Lasur by train, get complete information about LSR / Lasur station, nearest airport to Lasur. Complete list of trains to and from Lasur

Loading...