LSR / Lasur
लासुर

Lasur (लासुर), station code LSR, is a railway station in Nanded district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Nanded Division of the South Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Lasur.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Lasur have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Lasur (LSR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
17612 Mumbai CSMT - Hazur Sahib... Exp SCR 01:04 01:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
07623 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Hada... Exp SCR 01:49 01:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
57542 Nanded - Manmad Passenger... Pass SCR 02:09 02:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
07777 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Manm... DEMU SCR 02:54 02:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
57516 Nanded - Daund Passenger... Pass SCR 02:57 02:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
17611 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumb... Exp SCR 03:14 03:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
17057 Devagiri Express Exp SCR 03:39 03:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07625 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Panv... Exp SCR 03:59 04:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
17064 Ajanta Express Exp SCR 05:30 05:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
57541 Nagarsol - Nanded Passeng... Pass SCR 06:14 06:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
07491 Jalna - Sainagar Shirdi T... DEMU SCR 07:39 07:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
07493 Jalna - Nagarsol DEMU Spe... DEMU SCR 07:39 07:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
77683 Jalna - Nagarsol DEMU... DEMU SCR 07:44 07:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
77657 Jalna - Sainagar Shirdi D... DEMU SCR 07:44 07:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
57562 Manmad - Kacheguda Passen... Pass SCR 07:57 07:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
07778 Manmad - Hazur Sahib Nand... DEMU SCR 07:59 08:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
11410 Nizamabad - Pune Express... Exp CR 08:44 08:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
17688 Marathwada Express Exp SCR 10:30 10:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
17617 Tapovan Express Exp SCR 12:30 12:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
17618 Tapovan Express Exp SCR 15:04 15:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
77691 Jalna - Nagarsol DEMU... DEMU SCR 16:09 16:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
17687 Marathwada Express Exp SCR 16:19 16:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
07497 Jalna - Nagarsol DEMU Spe... DEMU SCR 16:19 16:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
77684 Nagarsol - Jalna DEMU... DEMU SCR 18:40 18:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
77658 Sainagar Shirdi - Jalna D... DEMU SCR 18:40 18:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
07492 Sainagar Shirdi Terminus ... DEMU SCR 18:54 18:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
07494 Nagarsol - Jalna DEMU Spe... DEMU SCR 18:54 18:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
57561 Kacheguda - Manmad Passen... Pass SCR 19:44 19:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
17001 Sainagar Shirdi - Secunde... Exp SCR 20:04 20:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
17207 Sainagar Shirdi - Vijayaw... Exp SCR 20:04 20:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17205 Sainagar Shirdi - Kakinad... Exp SCoR 20:04 20:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
57515 Daund - Hazur Sahib Nande... Pass SCR 20:49 20:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
07626 Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nand... Exp SCR 21:04 21:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
07624 Hadapsar - Hazur Sahib Na... Exp SCR 21:19 21:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
17063 Ajanta Express Exp SCR 22:00 22:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
11402 Nandigram Express Exp CR 22:29 22:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11401 Nandigram Express Exp CR 23:04 23:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17058 Devagiri Express Exp SCR 23:58 23:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Lasur by train, get complete information about LSR / Lasur station, nearest airport to Lasur. Complete list of trains to and from Lasur

Loading...
Lasur