LTRR / Latur Road Junction
लातूर रोड जंक्शन

Latur Road Junction (लातूर रोड जंक्शन), station code LTRR, is a railway station in Latur district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Secunderabad Division of the South Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Latur Road Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Latur Road Junction have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
07417 Tirupati - Nagarsol Fare ... Exp SCR 01:58 02:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
17001 Sainagar Shirdi - Secunde... Exp SCR 03:12 03:13 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17205 Sainagar Shirdi - Kakinad... Exp SCoR 03:12 03:13 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17207 Sainagar Shirdi-Vijayawad... Exp SCR 03:12 03:13 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17621 Aurangabad - Renigunta We... Exp SCR 03:12 03:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
17613 Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nand... Exp SCR 03:20 03:40 20m 1
SMTWTFS
51426 Miraj-Parli Vaijnath Pass... Pass CR 04:10 04:30 20m 1
SMTWTFS
11403 Nagpur - Kolhapur SCSMT E... Exp CR 04:30 04:52 22m 1
SMTWTFS
11405 Pune - Amravati Express... Exp CR 05:00 05:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
17014 Hyderabad - Pune Express... Exp SCR 05:13 05:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11406 Amravati - Pune Express... Exp CR 05:20 05:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
57549 Hyderabad Aurangabad Pass... Pass SCR 05:23 05:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
07418 Nagarsol - Tirupati Fare ... Exp SCR 05:50 05:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
22143 Mumbai CSMT - Bidar SF Ex... SF CR 07:10 07:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11416 Kolhapur - Bidar Weekly E... Exp CR 07:33 07:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
51425 ParliVaijnath-Miraj Passe... Pass CR 08:45 08:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16593 Hazur Sahib Nanded - KSR ... Exp SWR 10:09 10:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11012 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumb... Exp CR 11:20 11:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11076 Bidar - Mumbai LTT Expres... Exp CR 11:20 11:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
57548 Purna - Hyderabad Passeng... Pass SCR 11:49 11:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16583 Yesvantpur - Latur Expres... Exp SWR 12:08 12:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
51434 Pandharpur - Nizamabad Pa... Pass CR 13:50 14:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
11415 Bidar - Kolhapur Weekly E... Exp CR 14:00 14:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
17622 Renigunta - Aurangabad We... Exp SCR 14:14 14:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
57547 Hyderabad - Purna Passeng... Pass SCR 14:53 14:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16584 Latur - Yesvantpur Expres... Exp SWR 15:35 15:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
16594 KSR Bengaluru - Hazur Sah... Exp SWR 16:59 17:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17013 Pune - Hyderabad Express... Exp SCR 21:28 21:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22144 Bidar - Mumbai CSMT SF Ex... SF CR 21:44 21:45 1m 3
SMTWTFS
17002 Secunderabad - Sainagar S... Exp SCR 21:53 21:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17206 Kakinada Port - Sainagar ... Exp SCoR 21:54 21:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17208 Vijayawada - Sainagar Shi... Exp SCR 21:54 21:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17614 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Panv... Exp SCR 22:00 22:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11075 Mumbai LTT - Bidar Expres... Exp CR 22:15 22:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
11011 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T.... Exp CR 22:15 22:30 15m -
SMTWTFS
11404 SCSMT Kolhapur - Nagpur E... Exp CR 22:20 22:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
51433 Nizamabad - Pandharpur Pa... Pass CR 22:30 22:50 20m 2
SMTWTFS
57550 Aurangabad-Hyderabad Pass... Pass SCR 23:33 23:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Latur Road Junction by train, get complete information about LTRR / Latur Road Junction station, nearest airport to Latur Road Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Latur Road Junction

Loading...