51425 / ParliVaijnath-Miraj Passenger
परली वैजनाथ - मिराज पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51425/ParliVaijnath-Miraj Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Parli Vaijnath
.
Departs @ 07:25 (Parli Vaijnath)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:20 (Miraj Junction)
SMTWTFS

ParliVaijnath-Miraj Passenger (51425) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PRLI Parli Vaijnath 07:25 - - 0.0 1 SCR
2. GTU Ghat Nandur 07:49 07:50 1m 1 23.0 1 SCR
3. MRTY Murti 07:56 07:57 1m 1 27.4 1 SCR
4. PNF Pangaon 08:04 08:05 1m 1 35.5 1 SCR
5. KRPR Karepur 08:10 08:11 1m 1 42.8 1 SCR
6. JOA Janwal 08:16 08:17 1m 1 51.4 1 SCR
7. WDLN Wadwal Nagnath 08:24 08:25 1m 1 58.3 1 SCR
8. LTRR Latur Road Junction 08:45 08:50 5m 1 63.1 1 SCR
9. LUR Latur 09:25 09:30 5m 1 96.1 1 CR
10. HGL Harangul 09:44 09:45 1m 1 104.9 1 CR
11. OSA Ausa Road 09:55 09:56 1m 1 114.8 1 CR
12. MRX Murud 10:12 10:13 1m 1 132.2 1 CR
13. DKY Dhoki 10:45 10:47 2m 1 148.5 1 CR
14. KMRD Kalamb Road 10:57 10:58 1m 1 154.6 1 CR
15. YSI Yedshi 11:09 11:10 1m 1 165.1 1 CR
16. UMD Osmanabad 11:32 11:35 3m 1 175.1 1 CR
17. PJR Pangri 11:54 11:55 1m 1 193.7 1 CR
18. BTW Barsi Town 12:13 12:15 2m 1 211.1 1 CR
19. SEI Shendri 12:34 12:35 1m 1 228.4 1 CR
20. KWV Kurduvadi Junction 13:05 13:10 5m 4 248.4 1 CR
21. MLB Modnimb 13:33 13:35 2m 1 270.7 1 CR
22. PVR Pandharpur 14:10 14:15 5m 1 301.4 1 CR
23. SGLA Sangola 14:43 14:45 2m 1 330.9 1 CR
24. WSD Wasud 14:52 14:53 1m 1 339.0 1 CR
25. JVA Javale 15:02 15:03 1m 1 347.8 1 CR
26. MSDG Mhasoba Dongargaon 15:07 15:08 1m 1 352.2 1 CR
27. JTRD Jath Road 15:14 15:15 1m 1 358.4 1 CR
28. DLGN Dhalgaon 15:44 15:45 1m 1 376.0 1 CR
29. LNP Langarpeth 15:50 15:51 1m 1 381.1 1 CR
30. KVK Kavathe Mahankal 15:58 16:00 2m 1 392.4 1 CR
31. SGRE Sulgare 16:13 16:15 2m - 404.3 1 CR
32. BLNK Belanki 16:20 16:21 1m 1 409.6 1 CR
33. ARAG Arag 16:28 16:30 2m 1 421.0 1 CR
34. MRJ Miraj Junction 18:20 - 5 438.0 1 CR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 18:19 IST
51425 / ParliVaijnath-Miraj Passenger (परली वैजनाथ - मिराज पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Parli Vaijnath and Miraj Junction. The train leaves from Parli Vaijnath on at 07:25 hrs and reaches Miraj Junction at 18:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Parli Vaijnath, crosses 32 railway station and terminates at Miraj Junction. It takes 10 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 438 kilometers.

The return train is 51426.
Loading...