51426 / Miraj-Parli Vaijnath Passenger
मिरज - परली वैजनाथ पैसेंजर

Today Departure from Miraj Junction is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 51426/Miraj-Parli Vaijnath Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Miraj Junction
.
Departs @ 20:30 (Miraj Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:15 +1 night (Parli Vaijnath)
SMTWTFS

Miraj-Parli Vaijnath Passenger (51426) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MRJ Miraj Junction 20:30 - 4 0.0 1 CR
2. BLWD Bolwad 20:36 20:37 1m 1 5.8 1 CR
3. ARAG Arag 20:49 20:50 1m 1 17.0 1 CR
4. BLNK Belanki 21:02 21:03 1m 1 28.4 1 CR
5. SGRE Sulgare 21:09 21:10 1m - 33.7 1 CR
6. AGDL Agran Dhulgaon 21:18 21:19 1m 1 40.9 1 CR
7. KVK Kavathe Mahankal 21:24 21:25 1m 1 45.6 1 CR
8. LNP Langarpeth 21:32 21:33 1m 1 56.9 1 CR
9. DLGN Dhalgaon 21:38 21:40 2m 1 62.0 1 CR
10. JTRD Jath Road 22:08 22:10 2m 1 79.6 1 CR
11. MSDG Mhasoba Dongargaon 22:17 22:18 1m 1 85.8 1 CR
12. JVA Javale 22:23 22:24 1m 1 90.2 1 CR
13. WSD Wasud 22:33 22:34 1m 1 99.0 1 CR
14. SGLA Sangola 22:38 22:40 2m 1 107.1 1 CR
15. BMNI Bamani 22:52 22:53 1m 1 116.8 1 CR
16. PVR Pandharpur 23:10 23:15 5m 1 136.6 1 CR
17. MLB Modnimb 23:39 23:40 1m 1 167.3 1 CR
18. KWV Kurduvadi Junction 00:05 00:10 5m 1 189.5 2 CR
19. SEI Shendri 00:29 00:30 1m 1 209.6 2 CR
20. BTW Barsi Town 00:54 00:55 1m 1 226.9 2 CR
21. PJR Pangri 01:24 01:25 1m 1 244.3 2 CR
22. UMD Osmanabad 01:42 01:45 3m 1 262.9 2 CR
23. YSI Yedshi 01:57 01:58 1m 1 272.9 2 CR
24. KMRD Kalamb Road 02:08 02:09 1m 1 283.4 2 CR
25. DKY Dhoki 02:19 02:20 1m 1 289.5 2 CR
26. OSA Ausa Road 02:44 02:45 1m 1 323.2 2 CR
27. LUR Latur 03:30 03:35 5m 1 341.9 2 CR
28. LTRR Latur Road Junction 04:10 04:30 20m 1 374.9 2 SCR
29. WDLN Wadwal Nagnath 04:39 04:40 1m 1 379.6 2 SCR
30. JOA Janwal 04:49 04:50 1m 1 386.6 2 SCR
31. KRPR Karepur 04:59 05:00 1m 1 395.2 2 SCR
32. PNF Pangaon 05:14 05:15 1m 1 402.5 2 SCR
33. MRTY Murti 05:24 05:25 1m 1 410.6 2 SCR
34. GTU Ghat Nandur 05:34 05:35 1m 1 415.0 2 SCR
35. PRLI Parli Vaijnath 06:15 - - 438.0 2 SCR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 18:19 IST
51426 / Miraj-Parli Vaijnath Passenger (मिरज - परली वैजनाथ पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Miraj Junction and Parli Vaijnath. The train leaves from Miraj Junction on at 20:30 hrs and reaches Parli Vaijnath at 06:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Miraj Junction, crosses 33 railway station and terminates at Parli Vaijnath. It takes 9 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 438 kilometers.

The return train is 51425.
Loading...