MIO / Molisar
मोलीसर

Molisar (मोलीसर), station code MIO, is a railway station in Churu district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bikaner Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Molisar.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Molisar (MIO)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
74834 Hisar Bikaner DEMU EMU NWR 05:45 05:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
74836 Hisar - Jodhpur DEMU EMU NWR 08:11 08:12 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54810 Jodhpur Rewari Passenger... Pass NWR 08:54 08:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54789 Rewari - Bikaner Passenge... Pass NWR 09:56 09:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
04853 Ratangarh - Churu Special... EMU NWR 12:14 12:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
74831 Bikaner - Churu DMU EMU NWR 13:09 13:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
74832 Churu - Bikaner DMU EMU NWR 14:27 14:28 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04854 Churu - Ratangarh Special... EMU NWR 16:13 16:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
54790 Bikaner - Rewari Passenge... Pass NWR 17:04 17:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54809 Rewari - Jodhpur Passenge... Pass NWR 18:12 18:14 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74835 Jodhpur Hisar DEMU EMU NWR 19:19 19:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74833 Bikaner Hisar DEMU EMU NWR 21:24 21:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Molisar by train, get complete information about MIO / Molisar station, nearest airport to Molisar. Complete list of trains to and from Molisar

Loading...