54810 / Jodhpur Rewari Passenger
जोधपुर - रेवाड़ी पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 54810/Jodhpur Rewari Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Jodhpur Junction
.
Departs @ 23:10 (Jodhpur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 14:45 +1 night (Rewari Junction)
SMTWTFS

Jodhpur Rewari Passenger (54810) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. JU Jodhpur Junction 23:10 - 2 0.0 1 NWR
2. RKB Raikabag Palace Junction 23:16 23:18 2m 1 2.0 1 NWR
3. BNO Banar 23:35 23:36 1m 1 13.9 1 NWR
4. JWL Jajiwal 23:45 23:46 1m 1 22.1 1 NWR
5. AAS Asranada 23:54 23:55 1m 1 31.0 1 NWR
6. KSW Kheri Salwa 00:04 00:05 1m 1 40.1 2 NWR
7. PPR Pipar Road Junction 00:11 00:13 2m 1 46.6 2 NWR
8. SWF Sathin Road 00:23 00:24 1m 1 55.1 2 NWR
9. UMED Umed 00:34 00:35 1m 1 65.5 2 NWR
10. KXG Kharia Khangarh 00:44 00:45 1m 1 76.4 2 NWR
11. GOTN Gotan 00:52 00:54 2m 1 83.1 2 NWR
12. JOM Jogi Magra 01:20 01:21 1m 1 92.6 2 NWR
13. MTD Merta Road Junction 02:00 02:05 5m 2 102.9 2 NWR
14. KQW Kheduli 02:14 02:15 1m 1 113.2 2 NWR
15. REN Ren 02:22 02:24 2m 1 120.2 2 NWR
16. JAC Jalsu 02:38 02:39 1m 1 134.0 2 NWR
17. JACN Jalsu Nanak 02:45 02:46 1m 1 139.6 2 NWR
18. DNA Degana Junction 03:48 05:00 72m 4 146.9 2 NWR
19. KRC Kiroda 05:09 05:10 1m 1 159.5 2 NWR
20. KHTU Khatu 05:25 05:26 1m 1 171.9 2 NWR
21. CTKT Choti Khatu 05:33 05:34 1m 1 177.2 2 NWR
22. PW Pirwa 05:45 05:46 1m 1 190.6 2 NWR
23. KKNA Khunkhuna 05:53 05:54 1m 1 196.8 2 NWR
24. MBSK Marwar Balia 06:04 06:05 1m 1 207.3 2 NWR
25. DIA Didwana 06:17 06:18 1m 1 212.8 2 NWR
26. SVO Sanvrad 06:32 06:33 1m 1 226.0 2 NWR
27. BLSD Balsamand 06:43 06:44 1m 1 234.4 2 NWR
28. LAU Ladnun 06:55 06:58 3m 1 243.9 2 NWR
29. SUJH Sujangarh 07:19 07:22 3m 1 253.7 2 NWR
30. TLC Talchhapar 07:35 07:36 1m 1 267.0 2 NWR
31. PIH Parhihara 07:47 07:48 1m 1 279.8 2 NWR
32. LOHA Loha 07:58 07:59 1m 1 291.3 2 NWR
33. RTGH Ratangarh Junction 08:35 08:40 5m 2 299.6 2 NWR
34. MIO Molisar 08:54 08:55 1m 1 316.5 2 NWR
35. SMNN Shri Makri Nath Nagar 09:01 09:02 1m 1 321.5 2 NWR
36. JOH Juharpura 09:07 09:08 1m 1 325.9 2 NWR
37. DEP Depalsar 09:16 09:18 2m 1 334.9 2 NWR
38. CUR Churu Junction 09:35 09:40 5m 1 342.5 2 NWR
39. ASLU Aslu 09:52 09:53 1m 1 357.1 2 NWR
40. SRSL Sirsala 10:02 10:03 1m 1 365.9 2 NWR
41. DKX Dudhwakhara 10:09 10:10 1m 1 371.2 2 NWR
42. HYL Hadyal 10:23 10:24 1m 1 384.2 2 NWR
43. DKWA Dokwa 10:32 10:33 1m 1 391.9 2 NWR
44. SDLP Sadulpur Junction 10:53 11:08 15m 2 400.3 2 NWR
45. KDHN Kandharan Halt 11:17 11:18 1m 1 409.6 2 NWR
46. HR Harpalu 11:24 11:25 1m 1 413.6 2 NWR
47. BWBN Bewar Bhojan 11:33 11:34 1m 1 420.9 2 NWR
48. GLKN Gugalwa Kirtan Halt 11:39 11:40 1m 1 424.9 2 NWR
49. RMB Rampura Beri 11:45 11:47 2m 1 429.5 2 NWR
50. PVZ Parvezpur 11:56 11:58 2m 1 438.0 2 NWR
51. KLSP Kushal Pura 12:04 12:05 1m 1 443.1 2 NWR
52. LHU Loharu Junction 12:15 12:20 5m 1 450.2 2 NWR
53. SAWN Sohansra 12:26 12:27 1m 1 456.3 2 NWR
54. STNL Satnali 12:36 12:38 2m 1 467.3 2 NWR
55. NWN Nanwan 12:45 12:46 1m 1 471.8 2 NWR
56. NDRT Nangal Degrota 12:52 12:53 1m 1 477.5 2 NWR
57. ZP Zarpur Pali 13:01 13:02 1m 1 483.3 2 NWR
58. MHRG Mahendragarh 13:09 13:11 2m 1,2 491.1 2 NWR
59. BJWS Bojawas 13:22 13:23 1m 1 502.3 2 NWR
60. GRKA Gurha Kemla 13:29 13:30 1m 1 504.6 2 NWR
61. KNNK Kanina Khas 13:36 13:37 1m 1 507.4 2 NWR
62. DZB Dahina Zainabad 13:46 13:48 2m 1 516.3 2 NWR
63. NNU Nangal Mundi 13:59 14:00 1m 1 528.7 2 NWR
64. RE Rewari Junction 14:45 - 8 541.5 2 NWR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 10:30 IST
54810 / Jodhpur Rewari Passenger (जोधपुर - रेवाड़ी पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Jodhpur Junction and Rewari Junction. The train leaves from Jodhpur Junction on at 23:10 hrs and reaches Rewari Junction at 14:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Jodhpur Junction, crosses 62 railway station and terminates at Rewari Junction. It takes 15 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 542 kilometers.

The return train is 54809.
Loading...