MSZ / Mansa
मनसा

Mansa (मनसा), station code MSZ, is a railway station in Mansa district of the Indian state of Punjab, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Mansa.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Mansa have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Mansa (MSZ)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express... Exp ER 00:25 00:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12138 Punjab Mail SF CR 00:32 00:34 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express... Exp ER 00:51 00:53 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12137 Punjab Mail SF CR 01:33 01:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15910 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 02:42 02:44 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22896 Firozpur Cantt. - Durg An... Ant SECR 03:00 03:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12048 Firozpur Cantt - New Delh... Shtb NR 06:15 06:17 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54045 Jind - Firozpur Cantt. Pa... Pass NR 06:16 06:17 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14626 Firozpur Cantt - Delhi Sa... Exp NR 07:16 07:18 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Central... Exp WR 07:59 08:01 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22895 Durg - Firozpur Cantt. An... Ant SECR 08:02 08:04 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12482 Sriganganagar - Delhi Int... SF NWR 08:51 08:53 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14625 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Fir... Exp NR 10:37 10:39 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54044 Hisar Jind Passenger (UnR... Pass NR 11:05 11:06 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54641 Delhi Firozpur Passenger... Pass NR 13:46 13:47 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54642 Firozpur Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 15:25 15:26 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12481 Delhi - Sriganganagar Int... SF NWR 16:59 17:01 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19023 Mumbai Central - Firozpur... Exp WR 18:15 18:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54046 Firozpur Cantt. - Jind Pa... Pass NR 18:40 18:41 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54043 Jind Hisar Passenger (UnR... Pass NR 19:01 19:02 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12047 New Delhi - Firozpur Cant... Shtb NR 19:49 19:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15909 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 21:11 21:13 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Mansa by train, get complete information about MSZ / Mansa station, nearest airport to Mansa. Complete list of trains to and from Mansa

Loading...