PNPL / Panpali
पंपली

Panpali (पंपली), station code PNPL, is a railway station in Jharsuguda district of the Indian state of Orissa, India. It is under the administrative control of the Chakradharpur Division of the South Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Panpali.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Panpali (PNPL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
58113 Tatanagar - Bilaspur Pass... Pass SER 00:39 00:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
58114 Bilaspur - Tatanagar Pass... Pass SER 00:59 01:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
58162 Jharsuguda Hatia Passenge... Pass SER 07:48 07:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
68027 Rourkela - Sambalpur MEMU... EMU SER 08:49 08:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
68030 Jharsuguda - Rourkela MEM... EMU SER 09:25 09:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
58131 Rourkela - Puri Passenger... Pass SER 09:48 09:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
68028 Sambalpur - Rourkela MEMU... EMU SER 12:45 12:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
58111 Tatanagar-Itwari Passenge... Pass SER 13:19 13:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
58112 Itwari - Tatanagar Jn Pas... Pass SER 14:58 14:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
68029 Rourkela - Jharsuguda MEM... EMU SER 16:32 16:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
58132 Puri - Rourkela Passenger... Pass SER 18:18 18:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
58161 Hatia Jharsuguda Passenge... Pass SER 18:51 18:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Panpali by train, get complete information about PNPL / Panpali station, nearest airport to Panpali. Complete list of trains to and from Panpali

Loading...