BADK / Barka
बड़का

Barka (बड़का), station code BADK, is a railway station in Deoria district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Barka.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Barka have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Barka (BADK)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
54058 Shamli Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 04:25 04:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
05000 Shamli - Delhi Express Sp... Exp NR 05:37 05:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74025 Delhi Jn. - Shamli DEMU... DEMU NR 05:52 05:53 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04019 Delhi - Shamli MEMU Expre... MEMU NR 06:05 06:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
01622 Saharanpur - Delhi Shahda... Exp NR 06:16 06:17 1m 1
SMTWTFS
01619 Delhi - Saharanpur Expres... Exp NR 07:05 07:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74022 Shamli - Delhi DEMU DEMU NR 07:18 07:19 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54060 Shamli Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 07:50 07:51 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74021 Delhi - Saharanpur DEMU... DEMU NR 09:30 09:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04020 Shamli - Delhi MEMU Expre... MEMU NR 10:57 10:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74026 Shamli - Delhi Jn. DEMU... DEMU NR 11:15 11:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04521 Delhi - Saharanpur Expres... Exp NR 14:30 14:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74024 Saharanpur - Old Delhi DE... DEMU NR 16:08 16:09 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04023 Delhi - Qasimpur Kheri DE... DEMU NR 17:04 17:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74027 Delhi - Baraut DEMU DEMU NR 17:09 17:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04024 Qasimpur Kheri - Delhi DE... DEMU NR 18:52 18:53 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74028 Baraut - Delhi DEMU DEMU NR 19:03 19:04 1m 1
SMTWTFS
01623 Delhi - Shamli Express Sp... Exp NR 20:38 20:39 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04522 Saharanpur - Delhi Expres... Exp NR 21:26 21:27 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74023 Delhi - Shamli DEMU DEMU NR 21:39 21:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04999 Delhi - Shamli Express Sp... Exp NR 22:36 22:37 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54057 Delhi Shamli Passenger... Pass NR 22:45 22:46 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Barka by train, get complete information about BADK / Barka station, nearest airport to Barka. Complete list of trains to and from Barka

Loading...
Barka