BTG / Basharatganj
बशारतगंज

Basharatganj (बशारतगंज), station code BTG, is a railway station in Bareilly district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Moradabad Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Basharatganj.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Basharatganj (BTG)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
54352 Bareilly Aligarh Passenge... Pass NR 05:23 05:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04376 Bareilly - Aligarh Expres... Exp NR 05:23 05:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54461 Bandikui - Bareilly Passe... Pass NR 05:28 05:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54078 Delhi - Bareilly Passenge... Pass NR 08:43 08:48 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54354 Bareilly - Aligarh Passen... Pass NR 09:29 09:31 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04378 Bareilly - Aligarh Expres... Exp NR 09:29 09:31 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54312 Moradabad Bareilly Passen... Pass NR 10:18 10:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04366 Moradabad - Bareilly Expr... Exp NR 11:00 11:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54311 Bareilly Moradabad Passen... Pass NR 12:33 12:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04365 Bareilly - Moradabad Expr... Exp NR 15:08 15:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54351 Aligarh Bareilly Passenge... Pass NR 17:03 17:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04375 Aligarh - Bareilly Expres... Exp NR 17:03 17:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54077 Bareilly Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 17:39 17:42 3m 1
SMTWTFS
54462 Bareilly - Bandikui Passe... Pass NR 21:33 21:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54353 Aligarh Bareilly Passenge... Pass NR 22:40 22:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04377 Aligarh - Bareilly Expres... Exp NR 22:40 22:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Basharatganj by train, get complete information about BTG / Basharatganj station, nearest airport to Basharatganj. Complete list of trains to and from Basharatganj

Loading...
Basharatganj