RBK / Reoti Bahora Khera
रेवती बहोड़ा खेडा

Reoti Bahora Khera (रेवती बहोड़ा खेडा), station code RBK, is a railway station in Bareilly district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Moradabad Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Reoti Bahora Khera.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Reoti Bahora Khera have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Reoti Bahora Khera (RBK)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
54461 Bandikui - Bareilly Passe... Pass NR 04:27 04:28 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54352 Bareilly Aligarh Passenge... Pass NR 06:02 06:03 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04376 Bareilly - Aligarh Expres... Exp NR 06:02 06:03 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54078 Delhi - Bareilly Passenge... Pass NR 08:07 08:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54312 Moradabad Bareilly Passen... Pass NR 09:47 09:48 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04378 Bareilly - Aligarh Expres... Exp NR 10:09 10:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54354 Bareilly - Aligarh Passen... Pass NR 10:09 10:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04366 Moradabad - Bareilly Expr... Exp NR 10:22 10:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54311 Bareilly Moradabad Passen... Pass NR 13:05 13:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04365 Bareilly - Moradabad Expr... Exp NR 15:53 15:54 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54351 Aligarh Bareilly Passenge... Pass NR 16:26 16:27 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04375 Aligarh - Bareilly Expres... Exp NR 16:26 16:27 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54077 Bareilly Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 18:17 18:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04377 Aligarh - Bareilly Expres... Exp NR 21:57 21:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54353 Aligarh Bareilly Passenge... Pass NR 21:57 21:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54462 Bareilly - Bandikui Passe... Pass NR 22:19 22:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Reoti Bahora Khera by train, get complete information about RBK / Reoti Bahora Khera station, nearest airport to Reoti Bahora Khera. Complete list of trains to and from Reoti Bahora Khera

Loading...
Reoti Bahora Khera