BE / Bareilly Junction
बरेली जंक्शन

Bareilly Junction (बरेली जंक्शन), station code BE, is a railway station in Bareilly district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Moradabad Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Bareilly Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Bareilly Junction have 4 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Bareilly Junction (BE)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
15531 Saharsa - Amritsar Jansad... Exp ECR 00:01 00:02 1m 2
SMTWTFS
15655 Kamakhya - Shri Mata Vais... Exp NFR 00:01 00:02 1m 2
SMTWTFS
04068 Delhi - Darbhanga Special... Exp NR 00:01 00:03 2m -
SMTWTFS
04721 Bikaner - Danapur Special... Exp NWR 00:01 00:03 2m -
SMTWTFS
15127 Kashi Vishwanath Express... Exp NR 00:13 00:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
03424 Haridwar - Bhagalpur Spec... Exp ER 00:20 00:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
04309 Gorakhpur - Dehradun Spec... Exp NR 00:25 00:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
04313 Muzaffarpur - Dehradun Sp... Exp NR 00:25 00:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
04044 Delhi - Muzaffarpur Speci... GR NR 00:28 00:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
14208 Padmavat Express Exp NR 00:52 00:57 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14512 Nauchandi Express Exp NR 01:05 01:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14523 Harihar Express Exp NR 01:13 01:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Week... Exp WR 01:13 01:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
20940 Sultanpur - Sabarmati SF ... SF WR 01:13 01:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12212 Anand Vihar - Muzaffarpur... GR NR 01:19 01:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19269 Porbandar - Muzaffarpur M... Exp WR 01:19 01:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15716 Ajmer - Kishanganj Garib ... Exp NFR 01:19 01:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14207 Padmavat Express Exp NR 01:28 01:33 5m 2
SMTWTFS
04074 New Delhi - Saharsa Speci... Exp NR 01:35 01:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12229 Lucknow Mail SF NR 01:41 01:43 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13020 Bagh Express Exp ER 01:41 01:51 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14511 Nauchandi Express Exp NR 01:54 01:56 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14650 Saryu Yamuna Express Exp NR 01:59 02:01 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14674 Shaheed Express Exp NR 01:59 02:01 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12231 Lucknow - Chandigarh Sadb... SF NR 02:07 02:09 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15120 Dehradun - Banaras Janta ... Exp NR 02:11 02:13 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15273 Satyagraha Express Exp ECR 02:22 02:27 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15934 Amritsar - New Tinsukia W... Exp NFR 02:23 02:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12230 Lucknow Mail SF NR 02:37 02:39 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04073 Saharsa - New Delhi Speci... Exp NR 02:49 02:51 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05302 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Exp NER 02:55 02:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
12429 Lucknow - New Delhi AC Su... ACSF NR 02:58 03:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22417 Varanasi - New Delhi Maha... SF NR 03:21 03:23 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22419 Suhaildev Superfast Expre... SF NR 03:21 03:23 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12430 New Delhi - Lucknow AC SF... ACSF NR 03:33 03:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54251 Lucknow Saharanpur Passen... Pass NR 03:35 03:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
05656 Guwahati - Jammu Tawi Spe... Exp NR 03:37 03:39 2m -
SMTWTFS
13010 Doon Express Exp ER 03:48 03:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12328 Upasana SF Express SF ER 04:03 04:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12370 Kumbha Express SF ER 04:03 04:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15043 Lucknow Jn. - Kathgodam E... Exp NER 04:05 04:13 8m 2
SMTWTFS
04679 Guwahati - SMVD Katra Spe... Exp NR 04:10 04:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
14649 Saryu Yamuna Express Exp NR 04:20 04:22 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14673 Shaheed Express Exp NR 04:20 04:22 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12232 Chandigarh - Lucknow Sadb... SF NR 04:22 04:24 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15624 Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp NFR 04:34 04:36 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12371 Howrah - Bikaner Weekly S... SF ER 04:34 04:36 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22541 Banaras - Anand Vihar Ter... GR NER 04:35 04:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12353 Howrah - Lal Kuan Weekly ... SF ER 04:37 04:45 8m 2
SMTWTFS
22356 Chandigarh - Patliputra S... SF ECR 04:40 04:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20939 Sabarmati - Sultanpur SF ... SF WR 04:40 04:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05309 Mau - Anand Vihar Termina... Exp NER 04:45 04:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
54352 Bareilly Aligarh Passenge... Pass NR - 04:55 - 4
SMTWTFS
04376 Bareilly - Aligarh Expres... Exp NR - 04:55 - -
SMTWTFS
14315 Bareilly - New Delhi Inte... Exp NR - 04:55 - 3,4
SMTWTFS
04004 New Delhi - Sitamarhi Spe... Exp ER 05:00 05:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
14524 Harihar Express Exp NR 05:00 05:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
13019 Bagh Express Exp ER 05:00 05:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
14617 Banmankhi - Amritsar Jan ... Exp NR 05:18 05:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
13308 Ganga Sutlej Express Exp ECR 05:30 05:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04529 Varanasi - Bathinda Speci... Exp NR 05:36 05:38 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15903 Dibrugarh - Chandigarh Ex... Exp NFR 05:59 06:01 2m -
SMTWTFS
12356 Archana SF Express SF ECR 06:04 06:06 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12492 Maur Dhwaj Express SF NR 06:04 06:06 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12470 Jammu Tawi - Kanpur Centr... SF NR 06:06 06:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12317 Akal Takht Express SF ER 06:14 06:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12325 Gurumukhi SF Express SF ER 06:14 06:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12357 Durgiana SF Express SF ER 06:14 06:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
04722 Danapur - Bikaner Special... Exp NWR 06:14 06:16 2m -
SMTWTFS
54461 Bandikui - Bareilly Passe... Pass NR 06:20 - - 3
SMTWTFS
13006 Amritsar - Howrah Punjab ... Exp ER 06:21 06:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05098 Daurai - Tanakpur Special... Exp NER 06:25 06:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
14311 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR - 06:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
14321 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR - 06:35 - 4
SMTWTFS
15212 Jan Nayak Express Exp ECR 06:35 06:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15001 Muzaffarpur - Dehradun Ra... Exp NER 06:44 06:46 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15002 Dehradun - Muzaffarpur Ra... Exp NER 06:44 06:46 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15005 Gorakhpur - Dehradun Rapt... Exp NER 06:44 06:46 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05115 Chhapra - Anand Vihar Ter... Exp NER 06:45 06:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15532 Amritsar - Saharsa Jansad... Exp ECR 06:51 06:53 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15904 Chandigarh - Dibrugarh Ex... Exp NFR 06:51 06:53 2m -
SMTWTFS
19602 New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur ... Exp NWR 06:58 07:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15279 Poorabiya Express Exp ECR 06:58 07:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
04517 Gorakhpur - Chandigarh Sp... Exp NR 07:00 07:02 2m 3
SMTWTFS
04530 Bathinda - Varanasi Speci... Exp NR 07:15 07:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05023 Gorakhpur - Anand Vihar T... Exp NER 07:15 07:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
04518 Chandigarh - Gorakhpur Sp... Exp NR 07:40 07:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19270 Muzaffarpur - Porbandar M... Exp WR 08:11 08:13 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12211 Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar... GR NR 08:11 08:13 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12583 Lucknow Jn. - Anand Vihar... DD NER 08:19 08:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15715 Kishanganj - Ajmer Garib ... Exp NFR 08:23 08:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22545 Lucknow Jn. - Dehradun Va... VB NER 08:33 08:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
02191 Jabalpur - Haridwar Speci... SF WCR 08:40 08:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
14229 Prayagraj Sangam - Yog Na... Exp NR 08:47 08:52 5m 2
SMTWTFS
54355 Roza-Bareilly Passenger... Pass NR 09:00 - - 4
SMTWTFS
04379 Roza - Bareilly Express S... Exp NR 09:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
54354 Bareilly - Aligarh Passen... Pass NR - 09:05 - 4
SMTWTFS
04378 Bareilly - Aligarh Expres... Exp NR - 09:05 - -
SMTWTFS
20503 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Raj... Raj NFR 09:11 09:14 3m 2
SMTWTFS
20505 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Raj... Raj NFR 09:11 09:14 3m 2
SMTWTFS
15933 New Tinsukia - Amritsar W... Exp NFR 09:28 09:31 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12203 Saharsa - Amritsar Garib ... GR NR 09:28 09:31 3m 2
SMTWTFS
04027 Saharsa - Anand Vihar Ter... Exp NR 09:32 09:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
13429 Malda Town - Anand Vihar ... Exp ER 09:42 09:44 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22355 Patliputra - Chandigarh S... SF ECR 09:42 09:44 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22317 Sealdah - Jammu Tawi HumS... Hms ER 09:42 09:44 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14003 Malda Town - New Delhi Ex... Exp NR 09:42 09:44 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Kamakhy... Exp NFR 10:10 10:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54378 Bareilly - Prayagraj Sang... Pass NR - 10:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
15909 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 10:33 10:38 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14307 Prayagraj Sangam - Bareil... Exp NR 10:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
22454 Meerut City - Lucknow Jn ... SF NCR 11:03 11:08 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54312 Moradabad Bareilly Passen... Pass NR 11:05 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12327 Upasana SF Express SF ER 11:13 11:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12369 Kumbha Express SF ER 11:13 11:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp NR - 11:25 - 3
SMTWTFS
14320 Bareilly - Indore Weekly ... Exp NR - 11:25 - 4
SMTWTFS
15074 Tanakpur - Singrauli Triv... Exp NR 11:25 11:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15076 Tanakpur - Shaktinagar Tr... Exp NR 11:25 11:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12209 Kanpur Central - Kathgoda... GR NR 11:35 11:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
15098 Jammu Tawi - Bhagalpur Am... Exp NER 11:38 11:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15652 Lohit Express Exp NFR 11:38 11:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12588 Jammu Tawi - Gorakhpur Am... SF NER 11:38 11:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15654 Jammu Tawi - Guwahati Ama... Exp NFR 11:38 11:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12332 Himgiri SF Express SF ER 11:38 11:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13152 Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Expr... Exp ER 11:52 11:55 3m 1
SMTWTFS
14235 Varanasi - Bareilly Expre... Exp NR 11:55 - - 3
SMTWTFS
04366 Moradabad - Bareilly Expr... Exp NR 12:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
04067 Darbhanga - Delhi Special... Exp NR 12:00 12:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
54311 Bareilly Moradabad Passen... Pass NR - 12:05 - -
SMTWTFS
15910 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 12:18 12:23 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15075 Shaktinagar - Tanakpur Tr... Exp NR 12:20 12:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
15073 Singrauli - Tanakpur Triv... Exp NR 12:20 12:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
03423 Bhagalpur - Haridwar Spec... Exp ER 12:30 12:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
04680 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp NR 12:33 12:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
04682 Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Spec... Exp NR 12:33 12:38 5m -
SMTWTFS
04096 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ay... Exp NR 13:40 13:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
15211 Jan Nayak Express Exp ECR 14:11 14:13 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14603 Saharsa - Amritsar Jan Sa... Exp NR 14:25 14:27 2m 2
SMTWTFS
04365 Bareilly - Moradabad Expr... Exp NR - 14:40 - -
SMTWTFS
04059 Jaynagar - Anand Vihar Te... Exp NR 14:40 14:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
01654 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp NR 14:44 14:46 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04624 SMVD Katra - Varanasi Spe... Exp NR 14:44 14:46 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15044 Kathgodam - Lucknow Jn. E... Exp NER 14:58 15:03 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54377 Prayagraj Sangam - Bareil... Pass NR 15:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12204 Amritsar - Saharsa Garib ... GR NR 15:11 15:13 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04028 Anand Vihar Terminal - Sa... Exp NR 15:11 15:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Wee... Exp NR 15:20 - - 4
SMTWTFS
14319 Indore - Bareilly Weekly ... Exp NR 15:20 - - 4
SMTWTFS
20504 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Raj... Raj NFR 15:21 15:24 3m 1
SMTWTFS
20506 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Raj... Raj NR 15:23 15:26 3m 1
SMTWTFS
05301 Mau - Anand Vihar Termina... Exp NER 15:35 15:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
01653 Varanasi - SMVD Katra Spe... Exp NR 15:40 15:42 2m 2
SMTWTFS
04623 Varanasi - SMVD Katra Spe... Exp NR 15:40 15:42 2m 2
SMTWTFS
04060 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ja... Exp NR 15:46 15:48 2m -
SMTWTFS
03415 Malda Town - Lal Kuan Spe... Exp ER 16:10 16:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
12326 Gurumukhi SF Express SF ER 16:20 16:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12358 Durgiana Express SF ER 16:20 16:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12318 Akal Takht Express SF ER 16:20 16:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14236 Bareilly - Varanasi Expre... Exp NR - 16:35 - 3,4
SMTWTFS
05310 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Exp NER 16:40 16:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
15128 Kashi Vishwanath Express... Exp NR 16:43 16:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04312 Dehradun - Howrah Special... Exp NR 17:00 17:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
04314 Dehradun - Muzaffarpur Sp... Exp NR 17:00 17:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
04310 Dehradun - Gorakhpur Spec... Exp NR 17:00 17:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
13151 Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Expr... Exp ER 17:13 17:16 3m 2
SMTWTFS
14308 Bareilly - Prayagraj Sang... Exp NR - 17:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
04043 Muzaffarpur - Delhi Speci... GR NR 17:35 17:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
12392 Shramjeevi SF Express... SF ECR 17:38 17:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04095 Ayodhya Cantt. - Anand Vi... Exp NR 17:45 17:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
54351 Aligarh Bareilly Passenge... Pass NR 17:50 - - 4
SMTWTFS
04375 Aligarh - Bareilly Expres... Exp NR 17:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
14618 Amritsar - Banmankhi Jan ... Exp NR 17:50 17:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
04311 Howrah - Dehradun Special... Exp NR 17:58 18:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
22453 Lucknow Jn - Meerut City ... SF NCR 18:10 18:15 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12584 Anand Vihar - Lucknow Jn.... DD NER 18:15 18:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54252 Saharanpur-Lucknow Passen... Pass NR 18:30 18:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04380 Bareilly - Roza Express S... Exp NR - 18:35 - -
SMTWTFS
54356 Bareilly-Roza Junction Pa... Pass NR - 18:50 - 3
SMTWTFS
22546 Dehradun - Lucknow Jn. Va... VB NER 19:03 19:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
05116 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ch... Exp NER 19:10 19:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18103 Tatanagar - Amritsar Jall... Exp SER 19:14 19:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22423 Gorakhpur - Amritsar Jans... SF NR 19:14 19:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22551 Darbhanga - Jalandhar Cit... Ant ECR 19:14 19:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12469 Kanpur Central - Jammu Ta... SF NR 19:14 19:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15656 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp NFR 19:19 19:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22552 Jalandhar City - Darbhang... Ant ECR 19:19 19:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22318 Jammu Tawi - Sealdah HumS... Hms ER 19:34 19:36 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13307 Ganga Sutlej Express Exp ECR 19:45 19:47 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Week... Exp WR 19:49 19:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19601 Udaipur City - New Jalpai... Exp NWR 19:49 19:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12372 Bikaner - Howrah Weekly S... SF ER 19:49 19:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22200 Sushasan Superfast Expres... SF NCR 19:50 19:52 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
13005 Howrah - Amritsar Punjab ... Exp ER 20:03 20:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
04003 Sitamarhi - New Delhi Spe... Exp ER 20:03 20:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15119 Banaras - Dehradun Janta ... Exp NR 20:28 20:30 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
14312 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 20:35 - - 3
SMTWTFS
14322 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 20:35 - - 3
SMTWTFS
14230 Yog Nagri Rishikesh - Pra... Exp NR 20:48 20:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02192 Haridwar - Jabalpur Speci... SF WCR 20:55 21:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
05024 Anand Vihar Terminal - Go... Exp NER 21:00 21:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
54462 Bareilly - Bandikui Passe... Pass NR - 21:05 - 3
SMTWTFS
12355 Archana SF Express SF ECR 21:17 21:19 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12354 Lal Kuan - Howrah Weekly ... SF ER 21:27 21:32 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14316 New Delhi - Bareilly Inte... Exp NR 21:50 - - 3,4
SMTWTFS
15006 Dehradun - Gorakhpur Rapt... Exp NER 22:00 22:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15280 Poorabiya Express Exp ECR 22:00 22:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13009 Doon Express Exp ER 22:18 22:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15274 Satyagraha Express Exp ECR 22:20 22:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14004 New Delhi - Malda Town Ex... Exp NR 22:33 22:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05048 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ba... GR NER 22:33 22:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
22542 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ba... GR NER 22:33 22:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12210 Kathgodam - Kanpur Centra... GR NR 22:48 22:58 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22424 Amritsar - Gorakhpur Jans... SF NR 22:50 22:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18104 Amritsar - Tatanagar Jall... Exp SER 22:50 22:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22446 Amritsar - Kanpur Central... SF NCR 22:50 22:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04681 Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Spec... Exp NR 22:50 22:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
13430 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Exp ER 22:50 22:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12491 Maur Dhwaj Express SF NR 23:04 23:07 3m 2
SMTWTFS
22445 Kanpur Central - Amritsar... SF NCR 23:04 23:07 3m 2
SMTWTFS
22418 New Delhi - Varanasi Maha... SF NR 23:06 23:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22420 Suhaildev Superfast Expre... SF NR 23:06 23:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05655 Jammu Tawi - Guwahati Spe... Exp NR 23:07 23:09 2m -
SMTWTFS
05049 Chhapra - Amritsar Specia... Exp NER 23:08 23:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
05005 Gorakhpur - Amritsar Spec... Exp NER 23:08 23:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
14604 Amritsar - Saharsa Weekly... Exp NR 23:10 23:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
03416 Lal Kuan - Malda Town Spe... Exp ER 23:10 23:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
05050 Amritsar - Chhapra Specia... Exp NER 23:12 23:14 2m -
SMTWTFS
05006 Amritsar - Gorakhpur Spec... Exp NER 23:12 23:14 2m -
SMTWTFS
12331 Himgiri Express SF ER 23:21 23:23 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15097 Bhagalpur - Jammu Tawi Am... Exp NER 23:21 23:23 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15651 Lohit Express Exp NFR 23:21 23:23 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15653 Guwahati - Jammu Tawi Ama... Exp NFR 23:21 23:23 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12587 Gorakhpur - Jammu Tawi Am... SF NER 23:21 23:23 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14205 Ayodhya Express Exp NR 23:34 23:36 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14206 Ayodhya Express Exp NR 23:44 23:46 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54353 Aligarh Bareilly Passenge... Pass NR 23:45 - - 4
SMTWTFS
04377 Aligarh - Bareilly Expres... Exp NR 23:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
12391 Shramjeevi SF Express... SF ECR 23:47 23:49 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22199 Sushasan Superfast Expres... SF NCR 23:59 00:01 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Bareilly Junction by train, get complete information about BE / Bareilly Junction station, nearest airport to Bareilly Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Bareilly Junction

Loading...
Bareilly Junction