BE / Bareilly Junction
बरेली जंक्शन

Bareilly Junction (बरेली जंक्शन), station code BE, is a railway station in Bareilly district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Moradabad Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Bareilly Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Bareilly Junction have 4 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Bareilly Junction (BE)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
15531 Saharsa - Amritsar Jansad... Exp ECR 00:01 00:02 1m 2
SMTWTFS
15655 Kamakhya - Shri Mata Vais... Exp NFR 00:01 00:02 1m 2
SMTWTFS
15127 Kashi Vishwanath Express... Exp NR 00:13 00:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14208 Padmavat Express Exp NR 00:52 00:57 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14512 Nauchandi Express Exp NR 01:05 01:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14523 Harihar Express Exp NR 01:13 01:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Week... Exp WR 01:13 01:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
20940 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad SF ... SF WR 01:13 01:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12212 Anand Vihar - Muzaffarpur... GR NR 01:19 01:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19269 Porbandar - Muzaffarpur M... Exp WR 01:19 01:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15716 Ajmer - Kishanganj Garib ... Exp NFR 01:19 01:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14207 Padmavat Express Exp NR 01:28 01:33 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12229 Lucknow Mail SF NR 01:41 01:43 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13020 Bagh Express Exp ER 01:41 01:51 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14511 Nauchandi Express Exp NR 01:54 01:56 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14650 Saryu Yamuna Express Exp NR 01:55 01:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14674 Shaheed Express Exp NR 01:59 02:01 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12231 Lucknow - Chandigarh Sadb... SF NR 02:07 02:09 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14266 Dehradun - Banaras Janta ... Exp NR 02:09 02:11 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15273 Satyagraha Express Exp ECR 02:22 02:27 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15934 Amritsar - Dibrugarh Week... Exp NFR 02:23 02:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12230 Lucknow Mail SF NR 02:37 02:39 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15055 Agra Fort - Ramnagar Expr... Exp NER 02:55 02:56 1m 5
SMTWTFS
12429 Lucknow - New Delhi AC Su... ACSF NR 02:58 03:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22419 Suhaildev Superfast Expre... SF NR 03:21 03:23 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22417 Varanasi - New Delhi Maha... SF NR 03:21 03:23 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12430 New Delhi - Lucknow AC SF... ACSF NR 03:33 03:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54251 Lucknow Saharanpur Passen... Pass NR 03:35 03:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
13010 Doon Express Exp ER 03:48 03:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12328 Upasana SF Express SF ER 04:03 04:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12370 Kumbha Express SF ER 04:03 04:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15043 Lucknow Jn. - Kathgodam E... Exp NER 04:05 04:13 8m 2
SMTWTFS
14649 Saryu Yamuna Express Exp NR 04:20 04:22 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14673 Shaheed Express Exp NR 04:20 04:22 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12232 Chandigarh - Lucknow Sadb... SF NR 04:22 04:24 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15624 Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp NFR 04:34 04:36 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12371 Howrah - Bikaner Weekly S... SF ER 04:35 04:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22407 Banaras - Anand Vihar Ter... GR NR 04:35 04:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12353 Howrah - Lal Kuan Weekly ... SF ER 04:37 04:45 8m 2
SMTWTFS
22356 Chandigarh - Patliputra S... SF ECR 04:40 04:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20939 Ahmedabad - Sultanpur SF ... SF WR 04:40 04:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14315 Bareilly - New Delhi Inte... Exp NR - 04:55 - 3,4
SMTWTFS
54352 Bareilly Aligarh Passenge... Pass NR - 04:55 - 4
SMTWTFS
04376 Bareilly - Aligarh Expres... Exp NR - 04:55 - -
SMTWTFS
14524 Harihar Express Exp NR 05:00 05:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
13019 Bagh Express Exp ER 05:00 05:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
14617 Banmankhi - Amritsar Jan ... Exp NR 05:18 05:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
13308 Ganga Sutlej Express Exp ECR 05:30 05:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15903 Dibrugarh - Chandigarh Ex... Exp NFR 05:59 06:01 2m -
SMTWTFS
12492 Maur Dhwaj Express SF NR 06:04 06:06 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12356 Archana SF Express SF ECR 06:06 06:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12470 Jammu Tawi - Kanpur Centr... SF NR 06:06 06:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12317 Akal Takht Express SF ER 06:14 06:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12325 Kolkata - Nangal Dam Guru... SF ER 06:14 06:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12357 Durgiana SF Express SF ER 06:14 06:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54461 Bandikui - Bareilly Passe... Pass NR 06:20 - - 3
SMTWTFS
13006 Amritsar - Howrah Punjab ... Exp ER 06:21 06:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14321 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR - 06:35 - 4
SMTWTFS
14311 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR - 06:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
15212 Jan Nayak Express Exp ECR 06:35 06:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15001 Muzaffarpur - Dehradun Ra... Exp NER 06:44 06:46 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15005 Gorakhpur - Dehradun Rapt... Exp NER 06:44 06:46 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15002 Dehradun - Muzaffarpur Ra... Exp NER 06:44 06:46 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15532 Amritsar - Saharsa Jansad... Exp ECR 06:51 06:53 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15904 Chandigarh - Dibrugarh Ex... Exp NFR 06:51 06:53 2m -
SMTWTFS
19602 New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur ... Exp NWR 06:58 07:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15279 Poorabiya Express Exp ECR 06:58 07:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19270 Muzaffarpur - Porbandar M... Exp WR 08:11 08:13 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12211 Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar... GR NR 08:11 08:13 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12583 Lucknow Jn. - Anand Vihar... DD NER 08:23 08:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15715 Kishanganj - Ajmer Garib ... Exp NFR 08:23 08:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14229 Prayagraj Sangam - Yog Na... Exp NR 08:37 08:42 5m 2
SMTWTFS
54355 Roza-Bareilly Passenger... Pass NR 09:00 - - 4
SMTWTFS
04379 Roza - Bareilly Express S... Exp NR 09:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
54354 Bareilly - Aligarh Passen... Pass NR - 09:05 - 4
SMTWTFS
04378 Bareilly - Aligarh Expres... Exp NR - 09:05 - -
SMTWTFS
20503 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Raj... Raj NFR 09:11 09:14 3m 2
SMTWTFS
20505 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Raj... Raj NFR 09:12 09:15 3m 2
SMTWTFS
15933 Dibrugarh - Amritsar Week... Exp NFR 09:28 09:31 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12203 Saharsa - Amritsar Garib ... GR NR 09:28 09:31 3m 2
SMTWTFS
54078 Delhi - Bareilly Passenge... Pass NR 09:40 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22317 Sealdah - Jammu Tawi HumS... Hms ER 09:42 09:44 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22355 Patliputra - Chandigarh S... SF ECR 09:42 09:44 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13429 Malda Town - Anand Vihar ... Exp ER 09:42 09:44 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14003 Malda Town - New Delhi Ex... Exp NR 09:45 09:47 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Kamakhy... Exp NFR 10:10 10:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54378 Bareilly - Prayagraj Sang... Pass NR - 10:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
15909 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 10:33 10:38 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14307 Prayagraj Sangam - Bareil... Exp NR 10:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
22454 Meerut City - Lucknow Jn ... SF NCR 11:03 11:08 5m -
SMTWTFS
54312 Moradabad Bareilly Passen... Pass NR 11:05 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12369 Kumbha Express SF ER 11:13 11:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12327 Upasana SF Express SF ER 11:16 11:18 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14320 Bareilly - Indore Weekly ... Exp NR - 11:25 - 4
SMTWTFS
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp NR - 11:25 - 3
SMTWTFS
15074 Tanakpur - Singrauli Triv... Exp NR 11:25 11:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15076 Tanakpur - Shaktinagar Tr... Exp NR 11:25 11:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12209 Kanpur Central - Kathgoda... GR NR 11:35 11:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12332 Himgiri SF Express SF ER 11:38 11:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15098 Jammu Tawi - Bhagalpur Am... Exp NER 11:38 11:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15652 Lohit Express Exp NFR 11:38 11:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15654 Jammu Tawi - Guwahati Ama... Exp NFR 11:38 11:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12588 Jammu Tawi - Gorakhpur Am... SF NER 11:38 11:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13152 Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Expr... Exp ER 11:52 11:55 3m 1
SMTWTFS
14235 Varanasi - Bareilly Expre... Exp NR 11:55 - - 3
SMTWTFS
04366 Moradabad - Bareilly Expr... Exp NR 12:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
54311 Bareilly Moradabad Passen... Pass NR - 12:05 - -
SMTWTFS
15910 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 12:18 12:23 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15075 Shaktinagar - Tanakpur Tr... Exp NR 12:20 12:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
15073 Singrauli - Tanakpur Triv... Exp NR 12:20 12:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15211 Jan Nayak Express Exp ECR 14:11 14:13 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14603 Saharsa - Amritsar Jan Sa... Exp NR 14:25 14:27 2m 2
SMTWTFS
04365 Bareilly - Moradabad Expr... Exp NR - 14:40 - -
SMTWTFS
15044 Kathgodam - Lucknow Jn. E... Exp NER 14:58 15:03 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54377 Prayagraj Sangam - Bareil... Pass NR 15:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12204 Amritsar - Saharsa Garib ... GR NR 15:11 15:13 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Wee... Exp NR 15:20 - - 4
SMTWTFS
14319 Indore - Bareilly Weekly ... Exp NR 15:20 - - 4
SMTWTFS
20504 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Raj... Raj NFR 15:21 15:24 3m 1
SMTWTFS
20506 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Raj... Raj NR 15:23 15:26 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12318 Akal Takht Express SF ER 16:20 16:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12326 Nangal Dam - Kolkata Guru... SF ER 16:20 16:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12358 Durgiana SF Express SF ER 16:20 16:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14236 Bareilly - Varanasi Expre... Exp NR - 16:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
15128 Kashi Vishwanath Express... Exp NR 16:43 16:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13151 Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Expr... Exp ER 17:13 17:16 3m 2
SMTWTFS
54077 Bareilly Delhi Passenger... Pass NR - 17:15 - 4
SMTWTFS
14308 Bareilly - Prayagraj Sang... Exp NR - 17:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
12392 Shramjeevi SF Express... SF ECR 17:38 17:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54351 Aligarh Bareilly Passenge... Pass NR 17:50 - - 4
SMTWTFS
04375 Aligarh - Bareilly Expres... Exp NR 17:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
14618 Amritsar - Banmankhi Jan ... Exp NR 17:50 17:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
22453 Lucknow Jn - Meerut City ... SF NCR 18:10 18:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
12584 Anand Vihar - Lucknow Jn.... DD NER 18:15 18:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54252 Saharanpur-Lucknow Passen... Pass NR 18:30 18:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54356 Bareilly-Roza Junction Pa... Pass NR - 18:50 - 3
SMTWTFS
04380 Bareilly - Roza Express S... Exp NR - 18:50 - -
SMTWTFS
22551 Darbhanga - Jalandhar Cit... Ant ECR 19:14 19:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18103 Tatanagar - Amritsar Jall... Exp SER 19:14 19:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12469 Kanpur Central - Jammu Ta... SF NR 19:14 19:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22423 Gorakhpur - Amritsar Jans... SF NR 19:14 19:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22552 Jalandhar City - Darbhang... Ant ECR 19:19 19:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15656 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp NFR 19:19 19:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22318 Jammu Tawi - Sealdah HumS... Hms ER 19:34 19:36 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13307 Ganga Sutlej Express Exp ECR 19:47 19:49 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22200 Sushasan Superfast Expres... Spec NCR 19:48 19:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12372 Bikaner - Howrah Weekly S... SF ER 19:49 19:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Week... Exp WR 19:49 19:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19601 Udaipur City - New Jalpai... Exp NWR 19:49 19:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13005 Howrah - Amritsar Punjab ... Exp ER 20:03 20:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14265 Banaras - Dehradun Janta ... Exp NR 20:28 20:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14312 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 20:35 - - 3
SMTWTFS
14322 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 20:35 - - 3
SMTWTFS
14230 Yog Nagri Rishikesh - Pra... Exp NR 20:48 20:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54462 Bareilly - Bandikui Passe... Pass NR - 21:05 - 3
SMTWTFS
12355 Archana SF Express SF ECR 21:17 21:19 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12354 Lal Kuan - Howrah Weekly ... SF ER 21:27 21:32 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14316 New Delhi - Bareilly Inte... Exp NR 21:50 - - 3,4
SMTWTFS
15006 Dehradun - Gorakhpur Rapt... Exp NER 22:00 22:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15280 Poorabiya Express Exp ECR 22:00 22:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13009 Doon Express Exp ER 22:18 22:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15274 Satyagraha Express Exp ECR 22:20 22:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14004 New Delhi - Malda Town Ex... Exp NR 22:33 22:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22408 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ba... GR NR 22:33 22:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12210 Kathgodam - Kanpur Centra... GR NR 22:48 22:58 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22424 Amritsar - Gorakhpur Jans... SF NR 22:50 22:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18104 Amritsar - Tatanagar Jall... Exp SER 22:50 22:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22446 Amritsar - Kanpur Central... SF NCR 22:50 22:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13430 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Exp ER 22:50 22:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12491 Maur Dhwaj Express SF NR 23:04 23:07 3m 2
SMTWTFS
22445 Kanpur Central - Amritsar... SF NCR 23:04 23:07 3m 2
SMTWTFS
22418 New Delhi - Varanasi Maha... SF NR 23:06 23:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22420 Suhaildev Superfast Expre... SF NR 23:06 23:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14604 Amritsar - Saharsa Weekly... Exp NR 23:10 23:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12331 Himgiri SF Express SF ER 23:21 23:23 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15097 Bhagalpur - Jammu Tawi Am... Exp NER 23:21 23:23 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15651 Lohit Express Exp NFR 23:21 23:23 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15653 Guwahati - Jammu Tawi Ama... Exp NFR 23:21 23:23 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12587 Gorakhpur - Jammu Tawi Am... SF NER 23:21 23:23 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14205 Ayodhya Cantt. - Delhi Ex... Exp NR 23:34 23:36 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14206 Delhi - Ayodhya Cantt. Ex... Exp NR 23:44 23:46 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54353 Aligarh Bareilly Passenge... Pass NR 23:45 - - 4
SMTWTFS
04377 Aligarh - Bareilly Expres... Exp NR 23:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
12391 Shramjeevi SF Express... SF ECR 23:47 23:49 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22199 Sushasan Superfast Expres... Spec NCR 23:59 00:01 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Bareilly Junction by train, get complete information about BE / Bareilly Junction station, nearest airport to Bareilly Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Bareilly Junction

Loading...
Bareilly Junction