BE / Bareilly Junction
बरेली जंक्शन

Bareilly Junction (बरेली जंक्शन), station code BE, is a railway station in Bareilly district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Moradabad Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Bareilly Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Bareilly Junction have 4 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Bareilly Junction (BE)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
11111 Sushasan Express Exp NCR 00:01 00:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04406 New Delhi - Barauni SF Fe... Spec NR 00:01 00:03 2m -
SMTWTFS
04408 New Delhi - Darbhanga SF ... Spec NR 00:01 00:03 2m -
SMTWTFS
15531 Saharsa - Amritsar Jansad... Exp ECR 00:05 00:08 3m 2
SMTWTFS
15655 Kamakhya - Shri Mata Vais... Exp NFR 00:05 00:08 3m 2
SMTWTFS
14257 Kashi Vishwanath Express... Exp NR 00:15 00:17 2m 2
SMTWTFS
04422 Anand Vihar Terminal - Lu... Spec NR 00:25 00:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04222 Anand Vihar Terminal - Lu... Spec NR 00:25 00:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14208 Padmavat Express Exp NR 00:52 00:57 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar (T.... Spec NR 01:00 01:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14512 Nauchandi Express Exp NR 01:08 01:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
24512 Nauchandi Link Express... Exp NR 01:08 01:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Week... Exp WR 01:12 01:14 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19404 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Exp... Exp WR 01:12 01:14 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14523 Harihar Express Exp NR 01:12 01:17 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19269 Porbandar - Muzaffarpur E... Exp WR 01:21 01:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15716 Ajmer - Kishanganj Garib ... Exp NFR 01:21 01:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12212 Anand Vihar - Muzaffarpur... GR NR 01:21 01:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14207 Padmavat Express Exp NR 01:28 01:33 5m 3
SMTWTFS
13020 Bagh Express Exp ER 01:37 01:47 10m 1
SMTWTFS
03020 Bagh Express Covid - 19 S... Spec ER 01:37 01:47 10m -
SMTWTFS
12229 Lucknow Mail SF NR 01:45 01:47 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02229 Lucknow Mail Covid - 19 S... Spec NR 01:45 01:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
14511 Nauchandi Express Exp NR 01:56 01:58 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14511-Slip Nauchandi Link Express... Exp NCR 01:56 01:58 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14650 Saryu Yamuna Express Exp NR 01:57 01:59 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14674 Shaheed Express Exp NR 01:57 01:59 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04650 Saryu Yamuna Express Covi... Spec NR 01:57 01:59 2m -
SMTWTFS
04674 Shaheed Express Covid - 1... Spec NR 01:57 01:59 2m -
SMTWTFS
14266 Dehradun - Varanasi Janta... Exp NR 02:09 02:11 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12231 Lucknow - Chandigarh Sadb... SF NR 02:11 02:13 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02231 Lucknow - Chandigarh Sadb... Spec NR 02:11 02:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
15934 Amritsar - Dibrugarh Week... Exp NFR 02:22 02:24 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05934 Amritsar - Dibrugarh Expr... Spec NFR 02:22 02:24 2m -
SMTWTFS
05273 Satyagrah Express Covid -... Spec ECR 02:23 02:28 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15273 Satyagraha Express Exp ECR 02:27 02:32 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02230 Lucknow Mail Covid - 19 S... Spec NR 02:39 02:41 2m -
SMTWTFS
12230 Lucknow Mail SF NR 02:50 02:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12429 Lucknow - New Delhi AC Ex... ACExp NR 02:58 03:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02429 Lucknow - New Delhi AC SF... Spec NR 02:58 03:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
04084 Delhi - Katihar Puja SF S... Spec NR 03:21 03:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
04412 Delhi - Saharsa SF Festiv... Spec NR 03:21 03:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
22419 Suhaildev Superfast Expre... SF NR 03:23 03:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22417 Varanasi - New Delhi Maha... SF NR 03:23 03:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02217 Varanasi - New Delhi Covi... Spec NR 03:23 03:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
02219 Suhaildev Superfast Expre... Spec NR 03:23 03:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
02430 New Delhi - Lucknow AC SF... Spec NR 03:35 03:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
54251 Lucknow Saharanpur Passen... Pass NR 03:35 03:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12430 New Delhi - Lucknow AC Ex... ACExp NR 03:37 03:39 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13010 Doon Express Exp ER 03:40 03:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15043 Lucknow Jn. - Kathgodam E... Exp NER 03:58 04:05 7m 2
SMTWTFS
12328 Upasana SF Express SF ER 04:12 04:14 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12370 Kumbha Express SF ER 04:15 04:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12232 Chandigarh - Lucknow Sadb... SF NR 04:23 04:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04649 Saryu Yamuna Express Covi... Spec NR 04:23 04:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
04673 Shaheed Express Covid - 1... Spec NR 04:23 04:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
02232 Chandigarh - Lucknow Sadb... Spec NR 04:23 04:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
14649 Saryu Yamuna Express Exp NR 04:23 04:26 3m 2,3
SMTWTFS
14673 Shaheed Express Exp NR 04:23 04:26 3m 3
SMTWTFS
12371 Howrah - Jaisalmer SF Exp... SF ER 04:37 04:39 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22407 Varanasi - Anand Vihar Te... GR NR 04:37 04:40 3m 2
SMTWTFS
15624 Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp NFR 04:37 04:40 3m 2
SMTWTFS
03256 Chandigarh - Patliputra S... Spec ECR 04:41 04:43 2m -
SMTWTFS
12353 Howrah - Lal Kuan Weekly ... SF ER 04:41 04:49 8m 2
SMTWTFS
19403 Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Exp... Exp WR 04:43 04:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14315 Bareilly - New Delhi Inte... Exp NR - 04:55 - 4
SMTWTFS
54352 Bareilly Aligarh Passenge... Pass NR - 04:55 - 4
SMTWTFS
14524 Harihar Express Exp NR 05:00 05:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
13019 Bagh Express Exp ER 05:00 05:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
03019 Bagh Express Covid - 19 S... Spec ER 05:00 05:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
14617 Banmankhi - Amritsar Jan ... Exp NR 05:21 05:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22356 Chandigarh - Patliputra S... SF ECR 05:25 05:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
03308 Ganga Sutlej Express Covi... Spec ECR 05:32 05:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
04997 Varanasi - Bathinda Pooja... Spec NR 05:40 05:42 2m 2
SMTWTFS
04029 Muzaffarpur - Delhi SF Co... Spec NR 05:43 05:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
04924 Chandigarh - Gorakhpur SF... Spec NR 05:55 05:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15903 Dibrugarh - Chandigarh Ex... Exp NFR 05:58 06:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19061 Bandra Terminus - Ramnaga... Exp WR 06:05 06:10 5m 5
SMTWTFS
02356 Archana Express Festival ... Spec ECR 06:06 06:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
12356 Archana SF Express SF ECR 06:08 06:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12470 Jammu Tawi - Kanpur Centr... SF NR 06:08 06:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12492 Maur Dhwaj Express SF NR 06:08 06:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12317 Akal Takht Express SF ER 06:12 06:14 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12357 Durgiana SF Express SF ER 06:15 06:17 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02357 Durgiana Superfast Expres... Spec ER 06:15 06:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
12325 Kolkata - Nangal Dam Guru... SF ER 06:17 06:19 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13119 Sealdah - Anand Vihar Ter... Exp ER 06:17 06:19 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54461 Bandikui - Bareilly Passe... Pass NR 06:20 - - 3
SMTWTFS
13006 Amritsar - Howrah Punjab ... Exp ER 06:24 06:26 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14321 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR - 06:35 - 4
SMTWTFS
14311 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR - 06:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
15001 Rapti Ganga Express Exp NER 06:43 06:48 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15002 Rapti Ganga Express Exp NER 06:43 06:48 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15212 Jan Nayak Express Exp ECR 06:43 06:48 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15005 Rapti Ganga Express Exp NER 06:47 06:49 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15904 Chandigarh - Dibrugarh Ex... Exp NFR 06:53 06:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15279 Poorabiya Express Exp ECR 06:57 07:02 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15532 Amritsar - Saharsa Jansad... Exp ECR 06:58 07:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19602 New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur ... Exp NWR 07:00 07:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
04923 Gorakhpur - Chandigarh SF... Spec NR 07:00 07:02 2m 3
SMTWTFS
09602 New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur ... Spec NWR 07:00 07:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
04998 Bhatinda - Varanasi Pooja... Spec NR 07:15 07:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04656 Firozpur Cantt. - Patna F... Spec NR 07:15 07:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
13308 Ganga Sutlej Express Exp ECR 07:50 08:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19270 Muzaffarpur - Porbandar E... Exp WR 08:12 08:14 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12211 Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar... GR NR 08:13 08:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15715 Kishanganj - Ajmer Garib ... Exp NFR 08:24 08:26 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12583 Lucknow Jn. - Anand Vihar... DD NER 08:24 08:26 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02191 Jabalpur - Haridwar Festi... Spec WCR 08:37 08:42 5m -
SMTWTFS
14229 Prayagraj Sangam - Haridw... Exp NR 08:37 08:42 5m 2
SMTWTFS
54355 Roza-Bareilly Passenger... Pass NR 09:00 - - 4
SMTWTFS
54354 Bareilly - Aligarh Passen... Pass NR - 09:05 - 4
SMTWTFS
20505 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Raj... Raj NR 09:27 09:30 3m 2
SMTWTFS
02505 Dibrugarh - New Delhi AC ... Spec NFR 09:27 09:30 3m 2
SMTWTFS
04623 Saharsa - Amritsar SF Poo... Spec NR 09:30 09:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
12203 Saharsa - Amritsar Garib ... GR NR 09:32 09:35 3m 2
SMTWTFS
15933 Dibrugarh - Amritsar Week... Exp NFR 09:32 09:35 3m -
SMTWTFS
05933 Dibrugarh - Amritsar Expr... Spec NFR 09:32 09:35 3m -
SMTWTFS
20503 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Raj... Raj NR 09:32 09:35 3m 2
SMTWTFS
02503 Dibrugarh - New Delhi AC ... Spec NFR 09:32 09:35 3m -
SMTWTFS
54078 Delhi - Bareilly Passenge... Pass NR 09:40 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22355 Patliputra - Chandigarh S... SF ECR 09:45 09:48 3m 2
SMTWTFS
22317 Sealdah - Jammu Tawi HumS... Hms ER 09:45 09:48 3m 2
SMTWTFS
13429 Malda Town - Anand Vihar ... Exp ER 09:45 09:48 3m 3,4
SMTWTFS
03255 Patliputra - Chandigarh S... Spec ECR 09:46 09:48 2m -
SMTWTFS
14003 Malda Town - New Delhi Ex... Exp NR 09:47 09:49 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15909 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 10:00 10:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Kamakhy... Exp NFR 10:06 10:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
04405 Barauni - New Delhi SF Fe... Spec NR 10:10 10:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
54378 Bareilly - Prayagraj Sang... Pass NR - 10:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
05909 Avadh Assam Express Covid... Spec NFR 10:32 10:37 5m -
SMTWTFS
14307 Prayagraj Sangam - Bareil... Exp NR 10:50 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22454 Meerut City - Lucknow Jn ... SF NCR 11:02 11:07 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54312 Moradabad Bareilly Passen... Pass NR 11:05 - - 2
SMTWTFS
14320 Bareilly - Indore Weekly ... Exp NR - 11:10 - 4
SMTWTFS
12369 Kumbha Express SF ER 11:10 11:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12327 Upasana Express SF ER 11:10 11:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15074-Slip Bareilly - Barwadih Trive... Exp NR 11:20 11:28 8m 1
SMTWTFS
15076 Tanakpur - Shaktinagar Tr... Exp NR 11:20 11:28 8m 1
SMTWTFS
15076-Slip Triveni Link Express Exp NR 11:20 11:28 8m 1
SMTWTFS
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp NR - 11:25 - 3
SMTWTFS
12209 Kanpur Central - Kathgoda... Exp NR 11:35 11:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12332 Himgiri SF Express SF ER 11:38 11:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02332 Himgiri Express Festival ... Spec ER 11:38 11:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
02588 Jammu Tawi - Gorakhpur Am... Spec NER 11:38 11:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
05098 Jammu Tawi - Bhagalpur Am... Spec NER 11:38 11:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
15098 Amarnath Express Exp NER 11:40 11:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15652 Lohit Express Exp NFR 11:40 11:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
15654 Jammu Tawi - Guwahati Ama... Exp NFR 11:40 11:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12588 Jammu Tawi - Gorakhpur Am... SF NER 11:40 11:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54311 Bareilly Moradabad Passen... Pass NR - 12:05 - -
SMTWTFS
13152 Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Expr... Exp ER 12:12 12:15 3m 1
SMTWTFS
15074 Tanakpur - Singrauli Triv... Exp NR 12:20 12:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15075 Shaktinagar - Tanakpur Tr... Exp NR 12:20 12:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
15077 Triveni Link Express Exp NR 12:25 12:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
04655 Patna - Firozpur Cantt. F... Spec NR 12:30 12:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
04407 Darbhanga - New Delhi SF ... Spec NR 12:48 12:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
15910 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 12:52 12:57 5m 1
SMTWTFS
05910 Avadh Assam Express Covid... Spec NFR 13:00 13:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
04091 Jaynagar - New Delhi Puja... Spec NR 13:40 13:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
20506 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Raj... Raj NR 13:42 13:45 3m 1
SMTWTFS
02506 New Delhi - Dibrugarh AC ... Spec NFR 13:42 13:45 3m 1
SMTWTFS
20504 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Raj... Raj NR 13:47 13:50 3m 1
SMTWTFS
02504 New Delhi - Dibrugarh AC ... Spec NFR 13:47 13:50 3m 1
SMTWTFS
14235 Varanasi - Bareilly Expre... Exp NR 13:55 - - 3
SMTWTFS
15211 Jan Nayak Express Exp ECR 14:07 14:12 5m 4
SMTWTFS
04092 New Delhi - Jaynagar Pooj... Spec NR 14:10 14:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
04411 Saharsa - Delhi SF Festiv... Spec NR 14:28 14:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
14603 Saharsa - Amritsar Jan Sa... Exp NR 14:40 14:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
54377 Prayagraj Sangam - Bareil... Pass NR 15:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
15044 Kathgodam - Lucknow Jn. E... Exp NER 15:03 15:08 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04611 Varanasi - Shri Mata Vais... Spec NR 15:10 15:12 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12204 Amritsar - Saharsa Garib ... GR NR 15:18 15:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04624 Amritsar - Saharsa SF Poo... Spec NR 15:18 15:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
04612 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec NR 15:18 15:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Wee... Exp NR 15:55 - - 4
SMTWTFS
14319 Indore - Bareilly Weekly ... Exp NR 15:55 - - 4
SMTWTFS
14236 Bareilly - Varanasi Expre... Exp NR - 16:05 - 3
SMTWTFS
12358 Durgiana SF Express SF ER 16:21 16:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02358 Durgiana Superfast Expres... Spec ER 16:21 16:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
12326 Nangal Dam - Kolkata Guru... SF ER 16:24 16:26 2m -
SMTWTFS
12318 Akal Takht Express SF ER 16:27 16:29 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14258 Kashi Vishwanath Express... Exp NR 16:42 16:44 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54077 Bareilly Delhi Passenger... Pass NR - 17:15 - 4
SMTWTFS
13151 Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Expr... Exp ER 17:22 17:25 3m 2
SMTWTFS
14308 Bareilly - Prayagraj Sang... Exp NR - 17:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
12392 Shramjeevi SF Express... SF ECR 17:38 17:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02392 Shramjeevi Superfast Expr... Spec ECR 17:38 17:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
54351 Aligarh Bareilly Passenge... Pass NR 17:50 - - 4
SMTWTFS
04030 Delhi - Muzaffarpur SF Co... Spec NR 17:53 17:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14618 Amritsar - Banmankhi Jan ... Exp NR 17:55 17:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04083 Katihar - Delhi Puja SF S... Spec NR 17:55 17:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
22453 Lucknow Jn - Meerut City ... SF NCR 18:08 18:13 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12584 Anand Vihar - Lucknow Jn.... DD NER 18:24 18:26 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54252 Saharanpur-Lucknow Passen... Pass NR 18:30 18:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54356 Bareilly-Roza Junction Pa... Pass NR - 18:50 - 3
SMTWTFS
15055 Agra Fort - Ramnagar Expr... Exp NER 19:10 19:15 5m 5
SMTWTFS
05055 Agra Fort - Ramnagar Puja... Spec NER 19:10 19:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
12469 Kanpur Central - Jammu Ta... SF NR 19:17 19:19 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05251 Darbhanga - Jalandhar Cit... Spec ECR 19:17 19:19 2m -
SMTWTFS
18103 Jallianwalabagh Express... Exp SER 19:18 19:23 5m -
SMTWTFS
22551 Darbhanga - Jalandhar Cit... Ant ECR 19:18 19:23 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22423 Gorakhpur - Amritsar Jans... SF NR 19:18 19:23 5m 2
SMTWTFS
05252 Jalandhar City - Darbhang... Spec ECR 19:25 19:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
22552 Jalandhar City - Darbhang... Ant ECR 19:27 19:29 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15656 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp NFR 19:27 19:29 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12372 Jaisalmer - Howrah SF Exp... SF ER 19:39 19:41 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22318 Jammu Tawi - Sealdah HumS... Hms ER 19:42 19:44 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11112 Sushasan Express Exp NCR 19:50 19:52 2m 3
SMTWTFS
03307 Ganga Sutlej Express Covi... Spec ECR 19:50 19:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
13307 Ganga Sutlej Express Exp ECR 19:50 20:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Week... Exp WR 19:57 19:59 2m -
SMTWTFS
19601 Udaipur City - New Jalpai... Exp NWR 19:57 19:59 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09601 Udaipur City - New Jalpai... Spec NWR 19:57 19:59 2m -
SMTWTFS
19062 Ramnagar - Bandra Terminu... Exp WR 20:02 20:05 3m 5
SMTWTFS
13005 Howrah - Amritsar Punjab ... Exp ER 20:04 20:06 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14322 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 20:35 - - 3
SMTWTFS
14312 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 20:35 - - 3
SMTWTFS
14265 Varanasi - Dehradun Janta... Exp NR 20:58 21:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
54462 Bareilly - Bandikui Passe... Pass NR - 21:05 - 3
SMTWTFS
12355 Archana SF Express SF ECR 21:13 21:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02355 Archana Express Festival ... Spec ECR 21:13 21:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
14230 Haridwar - Prayagraj Sang... Exp NR 21:27 21:32 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12354 Lal Kuan - Howrah Weekly ... SF ER 21:27 21:32 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02192 Haridwar - Jabalpur Festi... Spec WCR 21:27 21:32 5m -
SMTWTFS
14316 New Delhi - Bareilly Inte... Exp NR 21:50 - - 4
SMTWTFS
15056 Ramnagar - Agra Fort Expr... Exp NER 21:50 21:55 5m 6
SMTWTFS
05056 Ramnagar - Agra Fort Puja... Spec NER 21:50 21:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
15006 Rapti Ganga Express Exp NER 22:08 22:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
15280 Poorabiya Express Exp ECR 22:09 22:11 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13009 Doon Express Exp ER 22:22 22:27 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15274 Satyagraha Express Exp ECR 22:22 22:27 5m 1
SMTWTFS
05274 Satyagrah Express Covid -... Spec ECR 22:22 22:27 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22408 Anand Vihar Terminal - Va... GR NR 22:35 22:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13120 Anand Vihar (T) - Sealdah... Exp ER 22:42 22:45 3m 1
SMTWTFS
14004 New Delhi - Malda Town Ex... Exp NR 22:42 22:45 3m 1
SMTWTFS
13430 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Exp ER 22:52 22:54 2m -
SMTWTFS
12210 Kathgodam - Kanpur Centra... Exp NR 22:53 22:58 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22446 Amritsar - Kanpur SF Expr... Exp NCR 22:54 22:56 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18104 Jallianwalabagh Express... Exp SER 22:57 23:00 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22424 Amritsar - Gorakhpur Jans... SF NR 22:57 23:00 3m -
SMTWTFS
14604 Amritsar - Saharsa Weekly... Exp NR 23:04 23:06 2m -
SMTWTFS
12491 Maur Dhwaj Express SF NR 23:07 23:10 3m 2
SMTWTFS
22445 Kanpur - Amritsar SF Expr... SF NCR 23:07 23:10 3m -
SMTWTFS
22418 New Delhi - Varanasi Maha... SF NR 23:08 23:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22420 Suhaildev Superfast Expre... SF NR 23:08 23:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02218 New Delhi - Varanasi Covi... Spec NR 23:08 23:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
02220 Suhaildev Superfast Expre... Spec NR 23:08 23:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12331 Himgiri SF Express SF ER 23:21 23:23 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12587 Gorakhpur - Jammu Tawi Am... SF NER 23:21 23:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
15097 Amarnath Express Exp NER 23:21 23:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
15651 Lohit Express Exp NFR 23:21 23:23 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15653 Guwahati - Jammu Tawi Ama... Exp NFR 23:21 23:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
05097 Bhagalpur - Jammu Tawi Am... Spec NER 23:21 23:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
02587 Gorakhpur - Jammu Tawi Am... Spec NER 23:21 23:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
02331 Himgiri Express Festival ... Spec ER 23:23 23:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
14205 Faizabad - Delhi Express... Exp NR 23:36 23:38 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54353 Aligarh Bareilly Passenge... Pass NR 23:45 - - 4
SMTWTFS
14206 Delhi - Faizabad Express... Exp NR 23:47 23:49 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02391 Shramjeevi Superfast Expr... Spec ECR 23:49 23:51 2m -
SMTWTFS
12391 Shramjeevi SF Express... SF ECR 23:50 23:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Bareilly Junction by train, get complete information about BE / Bareilly Junction station, nearest airport to Bareilly Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Bareilly Junction

Loading...
Bareilly Junction