BE / Bareilly Junction
बरेली जंक्शन

Bareilly Junction (बरेली जंक्शन), station code BE, is a railway station in Bareilly district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Moradabad Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Bareilly Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Bareilly Junction have 4 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Bareilly Junction (BE)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
05655 Kamakhya - Shri Mata Vais... Spec NFR 00:01 00:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
11111 Sushasan Express Exp NCR 00:01 00:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01670 New Delhi - Darbhanga Fes... Spec NR 00:01 00:03 2m -
SMTWTFS
01638 New Delhi - Barauni SF Fe... Spec NR 00:01 00:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15531 Saharsa - Amritsar Jansad... Exp ECR 00:05 00:08 3m 2
SMTWTFS
15655 Kamakhya - Shri Mata Vais... Exp NFR 00:05 00:08 3m 2
SMTWTFS
05127 Kashi Vishwanath Special... Spec NER 00:13 00:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
14257 Kashi Vishwanath Express... Exp NR 00:15 00:17 2m 2
SMTWTFS
04208 Padmavat Express Special... Spec NR 00:47 00:52 5m -
SMTWTFS
14208 Padmavat Express Exp NR 00:52 00:57 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04512 Nauchandi Express Special... Spec NR 01:05 01:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
14512 Nauchandi Express Exp NR 01:08 01:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
24512 Nauchandi Link Express... Exp NR 01:08 01:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Spec... Spec WR 01:10 01:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
09404 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Spe... Spec WR 01:10 01:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
04533 Harihar Special Spec NR 01:10 01:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Week... Exp WR 01:12 01:14 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19404 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Exp... Exp WR 01:12 01:14 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14523 Harihar Express Exp NR 01:12 01:17 5m 2
SMTWTFS
04060 Anand Vihar Terminal - Mu... Spec NR 01:19 01:21 2m -
SMTWTFS
09269 Porbandar - Muzaffarpur F... Spec WR 01:19 01:21 2m -
SMTWTFS
05716 Ajmer - Kishanganj Garib ... Spec NFR 01:19 01:21 2m -
SMTWTFS
19269 Porbandar - Muzaffarpur E... Exp WR 01:21 01:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15716 Ajmer - Kishanganj Garib ... Exp NFR 01:21 01:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12212 Anand Vihar - Muzaffarpur... GR NR 01:21 01:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
03758 Haridwar - Sealdah SF Poo... Spec ER 01:21 01:26 5m -
SMTWTFS
04207 Padmavat Express Special... Spec NR 01:23 01:28 5m -
SMTWTFS
14207 Padmavat Express Exp NR 01:28 01:33 5m 3
SMTWTFS
13020 Bagh Express Exp ER 01:37 01:47 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02229 Lucknow Mail Special Spec NR 01:43 01:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12229 Lucknow Mail SF NR 01:45 01:47 2m 2
SMTWTFS
04650 Saryu Yamuna Express Spec... Spec NR 01:55 01:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04674 Shaheed Express Special... Spec NR 01:55 01:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14511 Nauchandi Express Exp NR 01:56 01:58 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14511-Slip Nauchandi Link Express... Exp NCR 01:56 01:58 2m 2
SMTWTFS
04511 Nauchandi Express Special... Spec NR 01:56 01:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
14650 Saryu Yamuna Express Exp NR 01:57 01:59 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14674 Shaheed Express Exp NR 01:57 01:59 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14266 Dehradun - Varanasi Janta... Exp NR 02:09 02:11 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04266 Dehradun - Varanasi Janta... Spec NR 02:09 02:11 2m -
SMTWTFS
12231 Lucknow - Chandigarh Sadb... SF NR 02:11 02:13 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05273 Satyagrah Express Special... Spec ECR 02:18 02:23 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15934 Amritsar - Dibrugarh Week... Exp NFR 02:22 02:24 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05934 Amritsar - New Tinsukia E... Spec NFR 02:23 02:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15273 Satyagraha Express Exp ECR 02:27 02:32 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02230 Lucknow Mail Special Spec NR 02:39 02:41 2m -
SMTWTFS
12230 Lucknow Mail SF NR 02:50 02:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12429 Lucknow - New Delhi AC Ex... ACExp NR 02:58 03:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02429 Lucknow - New Delhi AC SF... Spec NR 02:58 03:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
05055 Agra Fort - Ramnagar Tri-... Spec NER 03:00 03:05 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22419 Suhaildev Superfast Expre... SF NR 03:23 03:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22417 Varanasi - New Delhi Maha... SF NR 03:23 03:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02217 Varanasi - New Delhi Maha... Spec NR 03:23 03:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02219 Suhaildev SF Special Spec NR 03:23 03:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02430 New Delhi - Lucknow AC SF... Spec NR 03:35 03:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
54251 Lucknow Saharanpur Passen... Pass NR 03:35 03:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12430 New Delhi - Lucknow AC Ex... ACExp NR 03:37 03:39 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13010 Doon Express Exp ER 03:40 03:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05043 Lucknow Jn. - Kathgodam S... Spec NER 03:57 04:05 8m -
SMTWTFS
15043 Lucknow Jn. - Kathgodam E... Exp NER 03:58 04:05 7m 2
SMTWTFS
12328 Upasana SF Express SF ER 04:12 04:14 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12370 Kumbha Express SF ER 04:15 04:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04649 Saryu Yamuna Special Spec NR 04:21 04:23 2m 2
SMTWTFS
04673 Shaheed Express Special... Spec NR 04:21 04:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
12232 Chandigarh - Lucknow Sadb... SF NR 04:23 04:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14649 Saryu Yamuna Express Exp NR 04:23 04:26 3m 2,3
SMTWTFS
14673 Shaheed Express Exp NR 04:23 04:26 3m 3
SMTWTFS
04249 Varanasi - Anand Vihar Te... Spec NR 04:35 04:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05624 Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki Koth... Spec NFR 04:35 04:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
12371 Howrah - Jaisalmer SF Exp... SF ER 04:37 04:39 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22407 Varanasi - Anand Vihar Te... GR NR 04:37 04:40 3m 2
SMTWTFS
15624 Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp NFR 04:37 04:40 3m 2
SMTWTFS
09403 Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Spe... Spec WR 04:41 04:43 2m -
SMTWTFS
12353 Howrah - Lal Kuan Weekly ... SF ER 04:41 04:49 8m 2
SMTWTFS
19403 Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Exp... Exp WR 04:43 04:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14315 Bareilly - New Delhi Inte... Exp NR - 04:55 - 4
SMTWTFS
54352 Bareilly Aligarh Passenge... Pass NR - 04:55 - 4
SMTWTFS
04315 Bareilly - New Delhi Inte... Spec NR - 04:55 - -
SMTWTFS
04534 Harihar Special Spec NR 04:55 05:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
14524 Harihar Express Exp NR 05:00 05:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
13019 Bagh Express Exp ER 05:00 05:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
14617 Banmankhi - Amritsar Jan ... Exp NR 05:21 05:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22356 Chandigarh - Patliputra S... SF ECR 05:25 05:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
03308 Ganga Sutlej Special Spec ECR 05:30 05:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01635 Varanasi - Bathinda Festi... Spec NR 05:40 05:42 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15903 Dibrugarh - Chandigarh Ex... Exp NFR 05:58 06:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05903 Dibrugarh - Chandigarh Sp... Spec NFR 06:00 06:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
19061 Bandra Terminus - Ramnaga... Exp WR 06:05 06:10 5m 5
SMTWTFS
04698 Mour Dhwaj Superfast Spec... Spec NR 06:06 06:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
04694 Jammu Tawi - Kanpur Centr... Spec NCR 06:06 06:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
12356 Archana SF Express SF ECR 06:08 06:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12470 Jammu Tawi - Kanpur Centr... SF NR 06:08 06:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12492 Maur Dhwaj Express SF NR 06:08 06:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12317 Akal Takht Express SF ER 06:12 06:14 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02357 Durgiana SF Special Spec ER 06:13 06:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12357 Durgiana SF Express SF ER 06:15 06:17 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12325 Kolkata - Nangal Dam Guru... SF ER 06:17 06:19 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13119 Sealdah - Anand Vihar Ter... Exp ER 06:17 06:19 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54461 Bandikui - Bareilly Passe... Pass NR 06:20 - - 3
SMTWTFS
13006 Amritsar - Howrah Punjab ... Exp ER 06:24 06:26 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14321 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR - 06:35 - 4
SMTWTFS
14311 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR - 06:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
05212 Jan Nayak Fare Special... Spec ECR 06:36 06:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15001 Rapti Ganga Express Exp NER 06:43 06:48 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15002 Rapti Ganga Express Exp NER 06:43 06:48 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15212 Jan Nayak Express Exp ECR 06:43 06:48 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15005 Rapti Ganga Express Exp NER 06:47 06:49 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05904 Chandigarh - Dibrugarh Sp... Spec NFR 06:51 06:53 2m -
SMTWTFS
15904 Chandigarh - Dibrugarh Ex... Exp NFR 06:53 06:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09602 New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur ... Spec NWR 06:57 06:59 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15279 Poorabiya Express Exp ECR 06:57 07:02 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15532 Amritsar - Saharsa Jansad... Exp ECR 06:58 07:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05279 Poorabiya Express Special... Spec ECR 06:58 07:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
19602 New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur ... Exp NWR 07:00 07:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01655 Gorakhpur - Chandigarh SF... Spec NR 07:00 07:02 2m 3
SMTWTFS
05195 Gorakhpur - Delhi Fare Sp... Spec NER 07:10 07:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
01656 Chandigarh - Gorakhpur SF... Spec NR 07:10 07:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01636 Bathinda - Varanasi Festi... Spec NR 07:15 07:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13308 Ganga Sutlej Express Exp ECR 07:50 08:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09270 Muzaffarpur - Porbandar F... Spec WR 08:10 08:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
04059 Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar... Spec NR 08:10 08:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
19270 Muzaffarpur - Porbandar E... Exp WR 08:12 08:14 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12211 Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar... GR NR 08:13 08:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05715 Kishanganj - Ajmer Garib ... Spec NFR 08:23 08:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
15715 Kishanganj - Ajmer Garib ... Exp NFR 08:24 08:26 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12583 Lucknow Jn. - Anand Vihar... DD NER 08:24 08:26 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02191 Jabalpur - Haridwar Weekl... Spec WCR 08:32 08:37 5m -
SMTWTFS
04229 Prayagraj Sangam - Yog Na... Spec NR 08:32 08:37 5m -
SMTWTFS
14229 Prayagraj Sangam - Haridw... Exp NR 08:37 08:42 5m 2
SMTWTFS
54355 Roza-Bareilly Passenger... Pass NR 09:00 - - 4
SMTWTFS
54354 Bareilly - Aligarh Passen... Pass NR - 09:05 - 4
SMTWTFS
02503 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Raj... Spec NFR 09:12 09:15 3m 2
SMTWTFS
02505 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Raj... Spec NFR 09:12 09:15 3m 2
SMTWTFS
20505 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Raj... Raj NR 09:27 09:30 3m 2
SMTWTFS
05933 New Tinsukia - Amritsar E... Spec NFR 09:29 09:32 3m 2
SMTWTFS
04687 Saharsa - Amritsar Garib ... Spec NR 09:29 09:32 3m -
SMTWTFS
01661 Saharsa - Anand Vihar Ter... Spec NR 09:30 09:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
12203 Saharsa - Amritsar Garib ... GR NR 09:32 09:35 3m 2
SMTWTFS
15933 Dibrugarh - Amritsar Week... Exp NFR 09:32 09:35 3m -
SMTWTFS
20503 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Raj... Raj NR 09:32 09:35 3m 2
SMTWTFS
54078 Delhi - Bareilly Passenge... Pass NR 09:40 - - 4
SMTWTFS
04304 Delhi - Bareilly Express ... Spec NR 09:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
04003 Malda Town - New Delhi Sp... Spec NR 09:45 09:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
03429 Malda Town - Anand Vihar ... Spec ER 09:45 09:47 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22355 Patliputra - Chandigarh S... SF ECR 09:45 09:48 3m 2
SMTWTFS
22317 Sealdah - Jammu Tawi HumS... Hms ER 09:45 09:48 3m 2
SMTWTFS
13429 Malda Town - Anand Vihar ... Exp ER 09:45 09:48 3m 3,4
SMTWTFS
14003 Malda Town - New Delhi Ex... Exp NR 09:47 09:49 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15909 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 10:00 10:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
05623 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Kamakhy... Spec NFR 10:04 10:06 2m -
SMTWTFS
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Kamakhy... Exp NFR 10:06 10:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
54378 Bareilly - Prayagraj Sang... Pass NR - 10:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
05909 Avadh Assam Special Spec NFR 10:27 10:32 5m 2
SMTWTFS
04307 Prayagraj Sangam - Bareil... Spec NR 10:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
14307 Prayagraj Sangam - Bareil... Exp NR 10:50 - - 4
SMTWTFS
01818 Meerut City - Lucknow Jn ... Spec NCR 10:57 11:02 5m -
SMTWTFS
22454 Meerut City - Lucknow Jn ... SF NCR 11:02 11:07 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54312 Moradabad Bareilly Passen... Pass NR 11:05 - - 2
SMTWTFS
14320 Bareilly - Indore Weekly ... Exp NR - 11:10 - 4
SMTWTFS
12369 Kumbha Express SF ER 11:10 11:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12327 Upasana Express SF ER 11:10 11:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
05074 Tanakpur - Singrauli Triv... Spec NER 11:20 11:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
05076 Tanakpur - Shaktinagar Tr... Spec NER 11:20 11:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
15074-Slip Bareilly - Barwadih Trive... Exp NR 11:20 11:28 8m 1
SMTWTFS
15076 Tanakpur - Shaktinagar Tr... Exp NR 11:20 11:28 8m 1
SMTWTFS
15076-Slip Triveni Link Express Exp NR 11:20 11:28 8m 1
SMTWTFS
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp NR - 11:25 - 3
SMTWTFS
04314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Wee... Spec NR - 11:25 - -
SMTWTFS
04320 Bareilly - Indore Weekly ... Spec NR - 11:25 - -
SMTWTFS
05311 Kanpur Central - Kathgoda... Spec NR 11:25 11:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
01637 Barauni - New Delhi SF Fe... Spec NR 11:35 11:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01669 Darbhanga - New Delhi Fes... Spec NR 11:35 11:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
12209 Kanpur Central - Kathgoda... Exp NR 11:35 11:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12332 Himgiri SF Express SF ER 11:38 11:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05652 Lohit Special Spec NFR 11:38 11:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
05654 Jammu Tawi - Guwahati Ama... Spec NFR 11:38 11:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
15098 Amarnath Express Exp NER 11:40 11:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15652 Lohit Express Exp NFR 11:40 11:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
15654 Jammu Tawi - Guwahati Ama... Exp NFR 11:40 11:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12588 Jammu Tawi - Gorakhpur Am... SF NER 11:40 11:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
03152 Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Spec... Spec ER 11:51 11:54 3m 1
SMTWTFS
04235 Varanasi - Bareilly Speci... Spec NR 11:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
54311 Bareilly Moradabad Passen... Pass NR - 12:05 - -
SMTWTFS
13152 Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Expr... Exp ER 12:12 12:15 3m 1
SMTWTFS
05073 Singrauli - Tanakpur Triv... Spec NER 12:15 12:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
05075 Shaktinagar - Tanakpur Tr... Spec NER 12:15 12:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
15074 Tanakpur - Singrauli Triv... Exp NR 12:20 12:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15075 Shaktinagar - Tanakpur Tr... Exp NR 12:20 12:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
15077 Triveni Link Express Exp NR 12:25 12:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
05910 Avadh Assam Special Spec NFR 12:25 12:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
03757 Sealdah - Haridwar SF Poo... Spec ER 12:40 12:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
15910 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 12:52 12:57 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01667 Jaynagar - Anand Vihar Te... Spec NR 13:30 13:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
20506 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Raj... Raj NR 13:42 13:45 3m 1
SMTWTFS
20504 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Raj... Raj NR 13:47 13:50 3m 1
SMTWTFS
14235 Varanasi - Bareilly Expre... Exp NR 13:55 - - 3
SMTWTFS
15211 Jan Nayak Express Exp ECR 14:07 14:12 5m 4
SMTWTFS
05211 Jan Nayak Fare Special... Spec ECR 14:08 14:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14603 Saharsa - Amritsar Jan Sa... Exp NR 14:40 14:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
01654 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec NR 14:48 14:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05044 Kathgodam - Lucknow Jn. S... Spec NER 14:53 14:58 5m -
SMTWTFS
54377 Prayagraj Sangam - Bareil... Pass NR 15:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
15044 Kathgodam - Lucknow Jn. E... Exp NER 15:03 15:08 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04688 Amritsar - Saharsa Garib ... Spec NR 15:09 15:11 2m -
SMTWTFS
01662 Anand Vihar Terminal - Sa... Spec NR 15:11 15:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
12204 Amritsar - Saharsa Garib ... GR NR 15:18 15:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Wee... Spec NR 15:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
04319 Indore - Bareilly Weekly ... Spec NR 15:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
02504 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Raj... Spec NFR 15:21 15:24 3m 1
SMTWTFS
02506 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Raj... Spec NFR 15:21 15:24 3m 1
SMTWTFS
01653 Varanasi - Shri Mata Vais... Spec NR 15:25 15:27 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01668 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ja... Spec NR 15:46 15:48 2m -
SMTWTFS
14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Wee... Exp NR 15:55 - - 4
SMTWTFS
14319 Indore - Bareilly Weekly ... Exp NR 15:55 - - 4
SMTWTFS
14236 Bareilly - Varanasi Expre... Exp NR - 16:05 - 3
SMTWTFS
02358 Durgiana SF Special Spec ER 16:19 16:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12358 Durgiana SF Express SF ER 16:21 16:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12326 Nangal Dam - Kolkata Guru... SF ER 16:24 16:26 2m -
SMTWTFS
12318 Akal Takht Express SF ER 16:27 16:29 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04236 Bareilly - Varanasi Speci... Spec NR - 16:35 - -
SMTWTFS
14258 Kashi Vishwanath Express... Exp NR 16:42 16:44 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05128 Kashi Vishwanath Special... Spec NER 16:44 16:46 2m -
SMTWTFS
54077 Bareilly Delhi Passenger... Pass NR - 17:15 - 4
SMTWTFS
04303 Bareilly - Delhi Express ... Spec NR - 17:15 - -
SMTWTFS
03151 Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Spec... Spec ER 17:19 17:22 3m -
SMTWTFS
13151 Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Expr... Exp ER 17:22 17:25 3m 2
SMTWTFS
14308 Bareilly - Prayagraj Sang... Exp NR - 17:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
04308 Bareilly - Prayagraj Sang... Spec NR - 17:30 - -
SMTWTFS
12392 Shramjeevi SF Express... SF ECR 17:38 17:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02392 Shramjeevi SF Special... Spec ECR 17:38 17:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54351 Aligarh Bareilly Passenge... Pass NR 17:50 - - 4
SMTWTFS
14618 Amritsar - Banmankhi Jan ... Exp NR 17:55 17:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01817 Lucknow Jn - Meerut City ... Spec NCR 18:03 18:08 5m -
SMTWTFS
22453 Lucknow Jn - Meerut City ... SF NCR 18:08 18:13 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12584 Anand Vihar - Lucknow Jn.... DD NER 18:24 18:26 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54252 Saharanpur-Lucknow Passen... Pass NR 18:30 18:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54356 Bareilly-Roza Junction Pa... Pass NR - 18:50 - 3
SMTWTFS
15055 Agra Fort - Ramnagar Expr... Exp NER 19:10 19:15 5m 5
SMTWTFS
08103 Tatanagar - Amritsar Jall... Spec SER 19:15 19:17 2m 2
SMTWTFS
04693 Kanpur Central - Jammu Ta... Spec NCR 19:15 19:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
12469 Kanpur Central - Jammu Ta... SF NR 19:17 19:19 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18103 Jallianwalabagh Express... Exp SER 19:18 19:23 5m -
SMTWTFS
22551 Darbhanga - Jalandhar Cit... Ant ECR 19:18 19:23 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22423 Gorakhpur - Amritsar Jans... SF NR 19:18 19:23 5m 2
SMTWTFS
05656 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec NFR 19:25 19:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
22552 Jalandhar City - Darbhang... Ant ECR 19:27 19:29 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15656 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp NFR 19:27 19:29 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12372 Jaisalmer - Howrah SF Exp... SF ER 19:39 19:41 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22318 Jammu Tawi - Sealdah HumS... Hms ER 19:42 19:44 2m 1
SMTWTFS
03307 Ganga Sutlej Special Spec ECR 19:48 19:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
04200 Sushasan SF Special Spec NCR 19:48 19:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
11112 Sushasan Express Exp NCR 19:50 19:52 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13307 Ganga Sutlej Express Exp ECR 19:50 20:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09601 Udaipur City - New Jalpai... Spec NWR 19:55 19:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Spec... Spec WR 19:55 19:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Week... Exp WR 19:57 19:59 2m -
SMTWTFS
19601 Udaipur City - New Jalpai... Exp NWR 19:57 19:59 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05196 Delhi - Gorakhpur Fare Sp... Spec NER 19:57 19:59 2m -
SMTWTFS
19062 Ramnagar - Bandra Terminu... Exp WR 20:02 20:05 3m 5
SMTWTFS
13005 Howrah - Amritsar Punjab ... Exp ER 20:04 20:06 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14322 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 20:35 - - 3
SMTWTFS
14312 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 20:35 - - 3
SMTWTFS
04265 Varanasi - Dehradun Janta... Spec NR 20:56 20:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
14265 Varanasi - Dehradun Janta... Exp NR 20:58 21:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
02192 Haridwar - Jabalpur Weekl... Spec WCR 21:03 21:08 5m -
SMTWTFS
54462 Bareilly - Bandikui Passe... Pass NR - 21:05 - 3
SMTWTFS
04230 Yog Nagari Rishikesh - Pr... Spec NR 21:06 21:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
12355 Archana SF Express SF ECR 21:13 21:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14230 Haridwar - Prayagraj Sang... Exp NR 21:27 21:32 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12354 Lal Kuan - Howrah Weekly ... SF ER 21:27 21:32 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14316 New Delhi - Bareilly Inte... Exp NR 21:50 - - 4
SMTWTFS
04316 New Delhi - Bareilly Inte... Spec NR 21:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
15056 Ramnagar - Agra Fort Expr... Exp NER 21:50 21:55 5m 6
SMTWTFS
05280 Poorabiya Express Special... Spec ECR 22:06 22:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15006 Rapti Ganga Express Exp NER 22:08 22:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
15280 Poorabiya Express Exp ECR 22:09 22:11 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05274 Satyagrah Express Special... Spec ECR 22:17 22:22 5m 1
SMTWTFS
13009 Doon Express Exp ER 22:22 22:27 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15274 Satyagraha Express Exp ECR 22:22 22:27 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22408 Anand Vihar Terminal - Va... GR NR 22:35 22:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04004 New Delhi - Malda Town Sp... Spec NR 22:35 22:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
04250 Anand Vihar Terminal - Va... Spec NR 22:35 22:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
13120 Anand Vihar (T) - Sealdah... Exp ER 22:42 22:45 3m 1
SMTWTFS
14004 New Delhi - Malda Town Ex... Exp NR 22:42 22:45 3m 1
SMTWTFS
05312 Kathgodam - Kanpur Centra... Spec NER 22:48 22:53 5m -
SMTWTFS
13430 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Exp ER 22:52 22:54 2m -
SMTWTFS
04146 Amritsar - Kanpur Central... Spec NCR 22:52 22:54 2m -
SMTWTFS
03430 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Spec ER 22:52 22:54 2m -
SMTWTFS
08104 Amritsar - Tatanagar Jall... Spec SER 22:52 22:54 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12210 Kathgodam - Kanpur Centra... Exp NR 22:53 22:58 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22446 Amritsar - Kanpur SF Expr... Exp NCR 22:54 22:56 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18104 Jallianwalabagh Express... Exp SER 22:57 23:00 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22424 Amritsar - Gorakhpur Jans... SF NR 22:57 23:00 3m -
SMTWTFS
14604 Amritsar - Saharsa Weekly... Exp NR 23:04 23:06 2m -
SMTWTFS
04145 Kanpur Central - Amritsar... Spec NCR 23:04 23:07 3m -
SMTWTFS
04697 Mour Dhwaj Superfast Spec... Spec NR 23:04 23:07 3m -
SMTWTFS
02218 New Delhi - Varanasi Maha... Spec NR 23:06 23:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02220 Suhaildev Superfast Speci... Spec NR 23:06 23:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12491 Maur Dhwaj Express SF NR 23:07 23:10 3m 2
SMTWTFS
22445 Kanpur - Amritsar SF Expr... SF NCR 23:07 23:10 3m -
SMTWTFS
22418 New Delhi - Varanasi Maha... SF NR 23:08 23:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22420 Suhaildev Superfast Expre... SF NR 23:08 23:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12331 Himgiri SF Express SF ER 23:21 23:23 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12587 Gorakhpur - Jammu Tawi Am... SF NER 23:21 23:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
15097 Amarnath Express Exp NER 23:21 23:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
15651 Lohit Express Exp NFR 23:21 23:23 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15653 Guwahati - Jammu Tawi Ama... Exp NFR 23:21 23:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
05653 Guwahati - Jammu Tawi Ama... Spec NFR 23:21 23:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
05651 Lohit Special Spec NFR 23:21 23:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
04205 Faizabad - Delhi Express ... Spec NR 23:34 23:36 2m -
SMTWTFS
14205 Faizabad - Delhi Express... Exp NR 23:36 23:38 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54353 Aligarh Bareilly Passenge... Pass NR 23:45 - - 4
SMTWTFS
14206 Delhi - Faizabad Express... Exp NR 23:47 23:49 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04206 Delhi - Faizabad Express ... Spec NR 23:47 23:49 2m -
SMTWTFS
02391 Shramjeevi SF Special... Spec ECR 23:47 23:49 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12391 Shramjeevi SF Express... SF ECR 23:50 23:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
05056 Ramnagar - Agra Fort Tri-... Spec NER 23:53 23:58 5m -
SMTWTFS
04199 Sushasan SF Special Spec NCR 23:59 00:01 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Bareilly Junction by train, get complete information about BE / Bareilly Junction station, nearest airport to Bareilly Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Bareilly Junction

Loading...
Bareilly Junction