DDE / Dondaicha
दोंडाईचा

Dondaicha (दोंडाईचा), station code DDE, is a railway station in Dhule district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Mumbai Western Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Dondaicha.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Dondaicha have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Dondaicha (DDE)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
59078 Bhusaval-Surat Passenger... Pass WR 00:36 00:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22138 Prerana Express SF CR 01:19 01:21 2m 2
SMTWTFS
20823 Puri - Ajmer SF Express... SF ECoR 02:28 02:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19005 Surat - Bhusaval Express... Exp WR 03:30 03:31 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12655 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 03:55 03:57 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Exp... SF SER 04:20 04:23 3m 1
SMTWTFS
19436 Asansol - Ahmedabad Weekl... Exp WR 05:04 05:06 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19484 Barauni - Ahmedabad Expre... Exp WR 05:04 05:06 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09051 Dadar Western - Bhusaval ... Exp WR 07:58 08:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
12833 Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Exp... SF SER 08:17 08:19 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19435 Ahmedabad - Asansol Weekl... Exp WR 08:47 08:49 2m -
SMTWTFS
19483 Ahmedabad - Barauni Expre... Exp WR 08:47 08:49 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19003 Khandesh Express Exp WCR 08:59 09:01 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12656 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 10:21 10:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20820 Okha - Puri Dwarka Expres... SF ECoR 11:03 11:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
20824 Ajmer - Puri SF Express... SF ECoR 11:03 11:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59076 Bhusaval - Surat Passenge... Pass WR 12:31 12:33 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19046 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 12:34 12:36 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22948 Bhagalpur - Surat TaptiGa... SF WR 12:34 12:36 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19045 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 13:02 13:04 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22947 Surat - Bhagalpur Tapti G... SF WR 13:02 13:04 2m 2
SMTWTFS
20925 Surat - Amravati SF Expre... SF WR 15:18 15:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
22738 Hisar - Secunderabad SF E... SF SCR 15:18 15:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59075 Surat - Bhusaval Passenge... Pass WR 15:26 15:29 3m 2
SMTWTFS
03418 Udhna - Malda Town Specia... Exp ER 15:42 15:44 2m -
SMTWTFS
20926 Amravati - Surat SF Expre... SF WR 15:46 15:48 2m -
SMTWTFS
22737 Secunderabad - Hisar SF E... SF SCR 15:48 15:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22137 Prerana Express SF CR 16:31 16:33 2m 1
SMTWTFS
69179 Udhna - Paldhi MEMU MEMU WR 16:43 16:44 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19004 Khandesh Express Exp WCR 20:08 20:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09052 Bhusaval - Dadar Western ... Exp WR 20:16 20:18 2m -
SMTWTFS
03417 Malda Town - Udhna Specia... Exp ER 21:13 21:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
59077 Surat-Bhusaval Passenger... Pass WR 22:29 22:31 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19006 Bhusaval - Surat Express... Exp WR 23:08 23:09 1m 1
SMTWTFS
20861 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... SF ECoR 23:19 23:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
69180 Paldhi - Udhna MEMU MEMU WR 23:59 00:01 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Dondaicha by train, get complete information about DDE / Dondaicha station, nearest airport to Dondaicha. Complete list of trains to and from Dondaicha

Loading...
Dondaicha