MBP / Mohibullapur
मोहिबुल्लापुर

Mohibullapur (मोहिबुल्लापुर), station code MBP, is a railway station in Lucknow district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Lucknow North Eastern Division of the North Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Mohibullapur.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Mohibullapur have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Mohibullapur (MBP)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
55061 Mailani - Lucknow Jn. Pas... Pass NER 09:34 09:36 2m -
SMTWTFS
55062 DaliGanj - Sitapur Passen... Pass NER 10:40 10:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
55064 Lucknow Jn. - Sitapur Pas... Pass NER 12:32 12:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
55063 Sitapur - Lucknow Jn. Pas... Pass NER 14:56 14:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
12107 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Ter... SF CR 16:04 16:06 2m -
SMTWTFS
55065 Sitapur - DaliGanj Passen... Pass NER 16:31 16:33 2m -
SMTWTFS
55066 Lucknow Jn. - Mailani Pas... Pass NER 18:00 18:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
12108 Sitapur Jn. - Mumbai LTT ... SF CR 21:50 21:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Mohibullapur by train, get complete information about MBP / Mohibullapur station, nearest airport to Mohibullapur. Complete list of trains to and from Mohibullapur

Loading...
Mohibullapur