MLZ / Malarna
मलारना

Malarna (मलारना), station code MLZ, is a railway station in Sawai Madhopur district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Kota Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Malarna.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Malarna have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Malarna (MLZ)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
19020 Haridwar - Mumbai Bandra ... Exp WR 00:08 00:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19818 Haldighati Express Exp WCR 00:23 00:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
54793 Sawai Madhopur - Mathura ... Pass NWR 05:34 05:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19721 Jaipur - Bayana Express... Exp NWR 09:33 09:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59805 Jaipur - Bayana Fast Pass... Pass WCR 10:04 10:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
59813 Kota - Agra Yamuna Bridge... Pass WCR 10:19 10:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
05913 Kota - Yamuna Bridge Agra... Spec WCR 10:59 11:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
05914 Agra Fort - Kota Passenge... Spec WCR 12:03 12:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
59814 Agra Fort - Kota Passenge... Pass WCR 13:09 13:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59806 Bayana - Jaipur Fast Pass... Pass WCR 15:39 15:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19722 Bayana - Jaipur Express... Exp NWR 15:58 16:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54794 Mathura - Sawai Madhopur ... Pass NWR 17:59 18:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04793 Mathura - Sawai Madhopur ... Pass NWR 18:18 18:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
04794 Mathura - Sawai Madhopur ... Pass NWR 18:18 18:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
19019 Bandra Terminus - Haridwa... Exp WR 20:08 20:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19817 Haldighati Express Exp WCR 22:29 22:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Malarna by train, get complete information about MLZ / Malarna station, nearest airport to Malarna. Complete list of trains to and from Malarna

Loading...
Malarna