PDZ / Piloda
पिलौदा

Piloda (पिलौदा), station code PDZ, is a railway station in Sawai Madhopur district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Kota Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Piloda.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Piloda have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Piloda (PDZ)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
54793 Sawai Madhopur - Mathura ... Pass NWR 06:39 06:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19721 Jaipur - Bayana Express... Exp NWR 10:44 10:45 1m 2
SMTWTFS
05914 Agra Fort - Kota Passenge... Spec WCR 10:59 11:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59805 Jaipur - Bayana Fast Pass... Pass WCR 11:09 11:10 1m 2
SMTWTFS
59813 Kota - Agra Yamuna Bridge... Pass WCR 11:49 11:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
59814 Agra Fort - Kota Passenge... Pass WCR 11:59 12:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
05913 Kota - Yamuna Bridge Agra... Spec WCR 12:40 12:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
59806 Bayana - Jaipur Fast Pass... Pass WCR 14:32 14:33 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19722 Bayana - Jaipur Express... Exp NWR 15:04 15:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54794 Mathura - Sawai Madhopur ... Pass NWR 16:38 16:39 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04793 Mathura - Sawai Madhopur ... Pass NWR 16:59 17:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
04794 Mathura - Sawai Madhopur ... Pass NWR 16:59 17:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
19818 Haldighati Express Exp WCR 22:39 22:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
19817 Haldighati Express Exp WCR 23:49 23:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Piloda by train, get complete information about PDZ / Piloda station, nearest airport to Piloda. Complete list of trains to and from Piloda

Loading...
Piloda