SWM / Sawai Madhopur Junction
सवाई माधोपुर जंक्शन

Sawai Madhopur Junction (सवाई माधोपुर जंक्शन), station code SWM, is a railway station in Sawai Madhopur district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Kota Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Sawai Madhopur Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Sawai Madhopur Junction have 4 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12415 Indore - New Delhi Interc... SF NR 00:03 00:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19670 Patliputra - Udaipur City... Hms NWR 00:08 00:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
02415 Indore - New Delhi Expres... Spec NR 00:15 00:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09128 SubedarGanj - Surat Weekl... Spec WR 00:15 00:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
09132 SubedarGanj - Vadodara We... Spec WR 00:15 00:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
04671 Bandra Terminus - Shri Ma... Spec NR 00:33 00:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
04675 Gandhidham - Shri Mata Va... Spec NR 00:33 00:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
04677 Hapa - Shri Mata Vaishno ... Spec SR 00:33 00:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
04679 Jamnagar - Shri Mata Vais... Spec NR 00:33 00:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
12964 Mewar SF Express SF NWR 00:48 00:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02964 Mewar SF Express Covid - ... Spec NWR 00:48 00:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18631 Ranchi - Ajmer Garib Nawa... Exp SER 00:50 00:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
59812 Haldighati Passenger Pass WR 00:55 01:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
04672 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec NR 01:33 01:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
04676 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec NR 01:33 01:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
04678 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec SR 01:33 01:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
04680 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec NR 01:33 01:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
09020 Haridwar - Bandra Terminu... Spec WR 01:45 01:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
09453 Ahmedabad - Samastipur Fa... Spec WR 01:50 01:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
09049 Mumbai Central - Samastip... Spec WR 01:50 01:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
09521 Rajkot - Samastipur Fare ... Spec WR 01:50 01:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
19807 Kota - Hisar Express Exp WCR 01:50 02:05 15m 1
SMTWTFS
19813 Kota - Hisar Express Exp WCR 01:50 02:05 15m -
SMTWTFS
09807 Kota - Hisar COVID - 19 S... Spec WCR 01:50 02:05 15m -
SMTWTFS
09813 Kota - Hisar COVID - 19 S... Spec WCR 01:50 02:05 15m -
SMTWTFS
14719 Bikaner - Bilaspur Antyod... Ant NWR 01:55 02:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
14709 Bikaner - Puri Express... Exp NWR 01:55 02:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
09117 Mumbai Central - Bhagalpu... Spec WR 02:00 02:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
02416 New Delhi - Indore Expres... Spec NR 02:08 02:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09050 Samastipur - Mumbai Centr... Spec WR 02:10 02:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
12476 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... SF NR 02:28 02:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12478 Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Kat... SF NR 02:28 02:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12474 Sarvodaya Express SF NR 02:28 02:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12472 Swaraj Express SF NR 02:28 02:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09112 Haridwar - Valsad Express... Spec WR 02:28 02:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09018 Haridwar - Bandra Terminu... Spec WR 02:28 02:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06002 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... Spec SR 02:28 02:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
09006 Barauni - Bandra Terminus... Spec WR 02:58 03:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
19814 Hisar - Kota Express Exp WCR 03:05 03:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
19808 Hisar - Kota Express Exp WCR 03:05 03:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
09808 Hisar - Kota COVID - 19 S... Spec WCR 03:05 03:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
09814 Hisar - Kota COVID - 19 S... Spec WCR 03:05 03:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
09242 Udhampur - Indore Weekly ... Spec WR 03:10 03:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
19023 Mumbai Central - Firozpur... Exp WR 03:13 03:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09017 Bandra Terminus - Haridwa... Spec WR 03:13 03:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12416 New Delhi - Indore Interc... SF NR 03:23 03:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02975 Mysuru - Jaipur Express C... Spec NWR 03:35 03:55 20m -
SMTWTFS
20813 Puri - Jodhpur SF Express... SF ECoR 03:40 03:55 15m -
SMTWTFS
12969 Coimbatore - Jaipur SF Ex... SF NWR 03:40 03:55 15m 4
SMTWTFS
12975 Mysuru - Jaipur SF Expres... SF NWR 03:40 03:55 15m 3
SMTWTFS
19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Exp... Exp NWR 03:40 03:55 15m 2
SMTWTFS
12967 MGR Chennai Central - Jai... SF NWR 03:40 03:55 15m -
SMTWTFS
02093 Puri - Jodhpur SF Special... Spec ECoR 03:40 04:00 20m -
SMTWTFS
12925 Paschim (Deluxe) SF Expre... SF WR 03:48 03:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12925-Slip Paschim Express Slip (PT)... SF WR 03:48 03:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02925 Paschim (Deluxe) Express ... Spec WR 03:48 03:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
12911 Valsad - Haridwar SF Expr... SF WR 04:03 04:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19021 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... Exp WR 04:03 04:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22917 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Hari... SF WR 04:03 04:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09021 Bandra Terminus - Lucknow... Spec WR 04:03 04:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
09111 Valsad - Haridwar Express... Spec WR 04:03 04:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12912 Haridwar - Valsad SF Expr... SF WR 04:43 04:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 04:43 04:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22918 Haridwar - Mumbai Bandra ... SF WR 04:43 04:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15636 Guwahati - Okha Dwarka Ex... Exp NFR 04:48 04:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12396 Ziyarat Express SF ECR 04:50 05:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02396 Ziyarat Express Festival ... Spec ECR 04:55 05:15 20m -
SMTWTFS
54793 Sawai Madhopur - Mathura ... Pass NWR - 05:05 - 3
SMTWTFS
02243 Kanpur Central - Bandra T... Spec NCR 05:13 05:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19020 Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra ... Exp WR 05:15 05:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
29020 Meerut City - Mandsor Lin... Exp NR 05:15 05:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09773 Indore - Jaipur Superfast... Spec NWR 05:15 05:35 20m -
SMTWTFS
01214 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Spec... Spec CR 05:20 05:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
01226 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Spec... Spec CR 05:20 05:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
01212 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Spec... Spec CR 05:20 05:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
14814 Bhopal - Jodhpur Express... Exp NWR 05:35 05:50 15m 1
SMTWTFS
15668 Kamakhya - Gandhidham Exp... Exp NFR 05:43 05:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
19062 Ramnagar - Bandra Terminu... Exp WR 05:43 05:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22443 Kanpur Central - Mumbai B... SF NCR 05:43 05:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
09076 Ramnagar - Bandra Terminu... Spec WR 05:43 05:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
04814 Bhopal - Jodhpur Covid-19... Spec NWR 05:50 06:10 20m -
SMTWTFS
09241 Indore - Udhampur Weekly ... Spec WR 05:53 05:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
12973 Indore-Jaipur SF Express... SF NWR 05:55 06:10 15m -
SMTWTFS
12953 August Kranti Rajdhani Ex... Raj WR 06:23 06:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02953 August Kranti AC Covid-19... Spec WR 06:23 06:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
06053 Anuvrat AC SF Festival Sp... Spec SR 06:40 07:00 20m -
SMTWTFS
06864 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... Spec SR 06:40 07:00 20m -
SMTWTFS
14720 Bilaspur - Bikaner Antyod... Ant NWR 06:55 07:10 15m 4
SMTWTFS
05181 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Spec NER 07:00 07:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
05183 Gorakhpur - Surat Special... Spec NER 07:00 07:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
02979 Bandra Terminus - Jaipur ... Spec NWR 07:00 07:20 20m -
SMTWTFS
09233 Bandra Terminus - Jaipur ... Spec WR 07:00 07:20 20m -
SMTWTFS
12059 Kota - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... JShtb WCR 07:03 07:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02059 Kota - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... Spec WCR 07:03 07:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
22941 Indore - Jammu Tawi Weekl... SF WR 07:35 07:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09005 Bandra Terminus - Barauni... Spec WR 07:40 07:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
09501 Okha - Guwahati Dwarka Ex... Spec WR 07:50 07:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
02998 Shri Ganganagar - Jhalawa... Spec WCR 07:50 08:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
02982 Shri Ganganagar - Kota SF... Spec WCR 07:50 08:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
22998 Shri Ganganagar - Jhalawa... SF NWR 07:50 08:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
22982 Sriganganagar - Kota SF E... SF WCR 07:50 08:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
16864 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... Exp SR 08:00 08:15 15m -
SMTWTFS
22631 Anuvrat AC SF Express... ACSF SR 08:00 08:15 15m 1
SMTWTFS
06001 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Spec SR 08:08 08:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22933 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 08:25 08:40 15m -
SMTWTFS
12979 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF NWR 08:25 08:40 15m 1
SMTWTFS
12402 Nanda Devi AC Express... ACExp NR 08:48 08:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
02402 Nanda Devi AC Express Cov... Spec NR 08:48 08:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
12947 Azimabad Express SF WR 08:50 08:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15635 Okha - Guwahati Dwarka Ex... Exp NFR 08:50 08:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15667 Gandhidham - Kamakhya Exp... Exp NFR 08:50 08:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22633 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 08:50 08:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02947 Azimabad SF Express Covid... Spec WR 08:50 08:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
06084 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... Spec SR 08:53 08:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
19038 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Exp WR 09:00 09:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19040 Muzaffarpur - Bandra Term... Exp WR 09:00 09:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01225 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Spec... Spec CR 09:10 09:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
01233 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Spec... Spec CR 09:10 09:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
09741 Jaipur - Bayana Special... Spec NWR 09:10 09:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
02281 Dayodaya Express Covid - ... Spec WCR 09:10 09:30 20m -
SMTWTFS
12181 Dayodaya Express SF WCR 09:15 09:35 20m 3
SMTWTFS
19806 Udhampur - Kota Weekly Ex... Exp WCR 09:20 09:22 2m 3
SMTWTFS
09806 Udhampur - Kota COVID-19 ... Spec WCR 09:20 09:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
59805 Jaipur - Bayana Fast Pass... Pass WCR 09:30 09:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
59813 Kota - Agra Yamuna Bridge... Pass WCR 09:48 09:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
69156 Mathura - Ratlam MEMU... MEMU WR 09:50 09:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
03239 Patna - Kota Special Spec ECR 09:58 10:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
03237 Patna - Kota Special Spec ECR 09:58 10:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
09454 Samastipur - Ahmedabad Fa... Spec WR 10:05 10:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
09522 Samastipur - Rajkot Fare ... Spec WR 10:05 10:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
14816 Tambaram - Bhagat Ki Koth... Hms NWR 10:05 10:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18246 Bikaner - Bilaspur Expres... Exp SECR 10:10 10:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur)... Exp SECR 10:10 10:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
08244 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bilaspu... Spec SECR 10:15 10:35 20m -
SMTWTFS
08246 Bikaner - Bilaspur Specia... Spec SECR 10:15 10:35 20m -
SMTWTFS
02955 Mumbai Central - Jaipur (... Spec WR 10:30 10:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
12955 Mumbai Central - Jaipur G... SF WR 10:30 10:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09069 Okha - Varanasi SF Specia... Spec WR 10:35 10:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
09040 Barauni Jn - Bandra Termi... Spec WR 10:38 10:43 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09038 Barauni Jn - Bandra Termi... Spec WR 10:38 10:43 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22970 Varanasi - Okha SF Expres... SF WR 10:40 10:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
09073 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Spec WR 10:45 10:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
09097 Bandra Terminus - Barauni... Spec WR 10:45 10:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
09067 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Spec WR 10:45 10:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
09070 Varanasi - Okha SF Specia... Spec WR 10:50 10:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
12395 Ziyarat Express SF ECR 10:50 11:05 15m -
SMTWTFS
02395 Ziyarat Express Festival ... Spec ECR 10:50 11:05 15m -
SMTWTFS
13237 Patna - Kota Express Exp ECR 10:58 11:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13239 Patna - Kota Express Exp ECR 10:58 11:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09098 Barauni - Bandra Terminus... Spec WR 11:00 11:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
22969 Okha - Varanasi SF Expres... SF WR 11:05 11:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12941 Parasnath SF Express SF WR 11:10 11:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09451 Gandhidham - Bhagalpur Ex... Spec WR 11:10 11:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
09035 Mumbai Central - Manduadi... Spec WR 11:10 11:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
02941 Parasnath Express Covid -... Spec WR 11:10 11:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
09467 Ahmedabad - Danapur Fare ... Spec WR 11:10 11:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
09068 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Spec WR 11:15 11:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
09074 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Spec WR 11:15 11:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
02316 Ananya SF Special Spec ER 11:15 11:35 20m -
SMTWTFS
12939 Pune - Jaipur SF Express... SF NWR 11:20 11:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12940 Jaipur - Pune SF Express... SF NWR 11:25 11:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
12316 Ananya SuperFast Express... SF ER 11:31 11:46 15m 1
SMTWTFS
09229 Mumbai Central - Jaipur A... Spec WR 11:35 11:55 20m -
SMTWTFS
05184 Surat - Gorakhpur Special... Spec NER 12:00 12:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12978 Marusagar SF Express SF NWR 12:05 12:20 15m -
SMTWTFS
02939 Pune - Jaipur SF Festival... Spec NWR 12:05 12:30 25m -
SMTWTFS
12239 Mumbai Central - Jaipur A... Drnt WR 12:10 12:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12977 Marusagar SF Express SF NWR 12:10 12:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
12903 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 12:25 12:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02903 Golden Temple Mail Covid-... Spec WR 12:25 12:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
02459 Ranthambhore SF Special... Spec NWR 12:25 12:45 20m -
SMTWTFS
12904 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 12:50 12:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02904 Golden Temple Mail Covid-... Spec WR 12:50 12:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
09036 Manduadih - Dadar Western... Spec WR 12:55 13:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
14710 Puri - Bikaner Express... Exp NWR 13:00 13:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18207 Durg - Ajmer Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 13:00 13:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18573 Vishakhapatnam - Bhagat K... Exp ECoR 13:00 13:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
18213 Durg - Ajmer Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 13:00 13:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09099 Bandra Terminus - Mau Far... Spec WR 13:03 13:08 5m -
SMTWTFS
09095 Bandra Terminus - Subedar... Spec WR 13:13 13:18 5m -
SMTWTFS
12466 Ranthambhore SF Express... SF NWR 13:15 13:25 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19042 Ghazipur City - Mumbai Ba... Exp WR 13:30 13:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09042 Ghazipur City - Bandra Te... Spec WR 13:30 13:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
02315 Ananya SF Special Spec ER 13:35 13:55 20m -
SMTWTFS
09468 Danapur - Ahmedabad Fare ... Spec WR 13:40 13:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
09452 Bhagalpur - Gandhidham Ex... Spec WR 13:40 13:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19022 Lucknow Jn.- Mumbai Bandr... Exp WR 13:45 13:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
09022 Lucknow Jn. - Bandra Term... Spec WR 13:45 13:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
59814 Agra Fort - Kota Passenge... Pass WCR 13:55 14:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02460 Ranthambhore SF Special... Spec NWR 14:10 14:30 20m -
SMTWTFS
09037 Bandra Terminus - Barauni... Spec WR 14:20 14:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09039 Bandra Terminus - Barauni... Spec WR 14:20 14:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12465 Ranthambhore SF Express... SF NWR 14:25 14:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02940 Jaipur - Pune SF Festival... Spec NWR 14:25 14:45 20m -
SMTWTFS
22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 14:48 14:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 14:48 14:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09061 Bandra Terminus - Barauni... Spec WR 14:55 15:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
19041 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... Exp WR 15:00 15:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09041 Bandra Terminus - Ghazipu... Spec WR 15:00 15:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
09100 Mau - Bandra Terminus Far... Spec WR 15:00 15:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12315 Ananya SF Express SF ER 15:05 15:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
09234 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus ... Spec WR 15:05 15:25 20m -
SMTWTFS
22934 Jaipur - Mumbai Bandra (T... SF WR 15:15 15:30 15m 2
SMTWTFS
19803 Kota - Shri Mata Vaishno ... Exp WCR 15:46 15:48 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19805 Kota Udhampur Weekly Expr... Exp WCR 15:46 15:48 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09805 Kota - Udhampur COVID-19 ... Spec WCR 15:46 15:48 2m -
SMTWTFS
09803 Kota - Shri Mata Vaishno ... Spec WCR 15:47 15:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
12956 Jaipur - Mumbai Central (... SF WR 16:00 16:10 10m 2,4
SMTWTFS
02956 Jaipur - Mumbai Central (... Spec WR 16:00 16:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
19037 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Exp WR 16:05 16:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19039 Bandra Terminus - Muzaffa... Exp WR 16:05 16:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
69155 Ratlam - Mathura MEMU... MEMU WR 16:15 16:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09502 Guwahati - Okha Dwarka Ex... Spec WR 16:23 16:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
12942 Parasnath SF Express SF WR 16:23 16:28 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12948 Azimabad Express SF WR 16:23 16:28 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02948 Azimabad SF Express Covid... Spec WR 16:23 16:28 5m -
SMTWTFS
02942 Parasnath Express Covid -... Spec WR 16:23 16:28 5m -
SMTWTFS
09096 SubedarGanj - Bandra Term... Spec WR 16:33 16:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
01321 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Speci... Spec CR 16:40 16:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
59806 Bayana - Jaipur Fast Pass... Pass WCR 16:40 16:55 15m 3
SMTWTFS
09742 Bayana - Jaipur Special... Spec NWR 16:50 17:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
06083 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Spec SR 17:38 17:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
09129 Vadodara - Danapur Fare S... Spec WR 17:48 17:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
12060 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota ... JShtb WCR 18:03 18:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02060 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota ... Spec WCR 18:03 18:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
08243 Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Koth... Spec SECR 18:25 18:45 20m -
SMTWTFS
08245 Bilaspur - Bikaner Specia... Spec SECR 18:25 18:45 20m -
SMTWTFS
09131 Vadodara - SubedarGanj We... Spec WR 18:30 18:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
09230 Jaipur - Mumbai Central A... Spec WR 18:35 18:55 20m -
SMTWTFS
22981 Kota - Sriganganagar SF E... SF WCR 18:55 19:15 20m 1
SMTWTFS
02981 Kota - Shri Ganganagar SF... Spec WCR 18:55 19:15 20m -
SMTWTFS
22997 Jhalawar City - Shri Gan... SF NWR 18:55 19:15 20m -
SMTWTFS
02997 Jhalawar City - Shri Gang... Spec WCR 18:55 19:15 20m -
SMTWTFS
02401 Nanda Devi AC Express Cov... Spec NR 18:58 19:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12401 Nanda Devi AC Express... ACExp NR 19:03 19:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
03240 Kota - Patna Special Spec ECR 19:23 19:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
03238 Kota - Patna Special Spec ECR 19:23 19:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
02244 Bandra Terminus - Kanpur ... Spec NCR 19:25 19:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
09127 Surat - SubedarGanj Weekl... Spec WR 19:25 19:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
18243 Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp SECR 19:30 19:50 20m 4
SMTWTFS
02282 Dayodaya Express Covid - ... Spec WCR 19:35 19:55 20m -
SMTWTFS
13238 Kota - Patna Express Exp ECR 19:38 19:40 2m 1,3
SMTWTFS
13240 Kota - Patna Express Exp ECR 19:38 19:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09019 Bandra Terminus - Haridwa... Spec WR 19:40 19:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
18245 Bilaspur - Bikaner Expres... Exp SECR 19:40 20:00 20m 1
SMTWTFS
54794 Mathura - Sawai Madhopur ... Pass NWR 19:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
12182 Dayodaya Express SF WCR 19:45 20:00 15m 2
SMTWTFS
19669 Udaipur City - Patliputra... Hms NWR 19:48 19:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22653 Thiruvananthapuram - Hazr... SF SR 19:48 19:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22655 Thiruvananthapuram - Hazr... SF SR 19:48 19:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19061 Bandra Terminus - Ramnaga... Exp WR 20:05 20:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22444 Mumbai Bandra T - Kanpur ... SF NCR 20:05 20:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09075 Bandra Terminus - Ramnaga... Spec WR 20:05 20:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
04813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Covid-19... Spec NWR 20:20 20:40 20m -
SMTWTFS
14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 20:30 20:45 15m 3
SMTWTFS
12954 August Kranti Rajdhani Ex... Raj WR 20:33 20:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22942 Jammu Tawi - Indore Weekl... SF WR 20:53 20:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12240 Jaipur - Mumbai Central A... Drnt WR 20:55 21:05 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
02954 August Kranti AC Covid-19... Spec WR 21:00 21:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
19019 Mumbai Bandra Terminus- D... Exp WR 21:05 21:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
29019 Mandasor-Meerut City Link... Exp NR 21:05 21:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Central... Exp WR 21:08 21:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19804 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp WCR 21:20 21:22 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09804 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec WCR 21:20 21:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
09118 Bhagalpur - Mumbai Centra... Spec WR 21:20 21:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
02094 Jodhpur - Puri SF Special... Spec ECoR 21:25 21:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
12976 Jaipur - Mysuru SF Expres... SF NWR 21:30 21:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
20814 Jodhpur - Puri Superfast ... SF ECoR 21:30 21:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
12968 Jaipur - MGR Chennai Cent... SF NWR 21:30 21:40 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Ex... SF NWR 21:30 21:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
02976 Jaipur - Mysuru Express C... Spec NWR 21:30 21:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
05182 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Spec NER 21:45 21:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12926 Paschim Express SF WR 22:00 22:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02926 Paschim (Deluxe) Express ... Spec WR 22:00 22:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
22926 Paschim Express (Slip)... SF WR 22:00 22:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02980 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus ... Spec NWR 22:20 22:40 20m -
SMTWTFS
12980 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus ... SF NWR 22:35 22:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
18574 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Visakha... Exp ECoR 22:35 22:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
59811 Haldighati Passenger Pass WR 22:45 22:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12475 Hapa - Shri Mata Vaishno ... SF NR 22:58 23:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12477 Jamnagar - Sri Mata Vaish... SF NR 22:58 23:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12471 Swaraj Express SF NR 22:58 23:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12473 Sarvodaya Express SF NR 22:58 23:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09774 Jaipur - Indore Superfast... Spec NWR 23:00 23:15 15m -
SMTWTFS
12974 Jaipur Indore SF Express... SF NWR 23:05 23:20 15m 1
SMTWTFS
19713 Jaipur - Secunderabad Exp... Exp NWR 23:10 23:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09130 Danapur - Vadodara Fare S... Spec WR 23:20 23:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
06054 Anuvrat AC SF Festival Sp... Spec SR 23:25 23:45 20m -
SMTWTFS
06863 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... Spec SR 23:25 23:45 20m -
SMTWTFS
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... Exp SR 23:35 23:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22632 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Exp... ACSF SR 23:35 23:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
18214 Ajmer - Durg Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 23:35 23:50 15m 1
SMTWTFS
18208 Ajmer - Durg Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 23:35 23:50 15m 4
SMTWTFS
14815 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Tambar... Hms NWR 23:40 23:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
18632 Ajmer - Ranchi Garib Nawa... Exp SER 23:45 23:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12963 Mewar SF Express SF NWR 23:56 23:58 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02963 Mewar SF Express Covid - ... Spec NWR 23:56 23:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Sawai Madhopur Junction by train, get complete information about SWM / Sawai Madhopur Junction station, nearest airport to Sawai Madhopur Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Sawai Madhopur Junction

Loading...
Sawai Madhopur Junction