MMZ / Mandamari
मंदमारि

Mandamari (मंदमारि), station code MMZ, is a railway station in Adilabad district of the Indian state of Telangana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Secunderabad Division of the South Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Mandamari.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Mandamari have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Mandamari (MMZ)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
57136 Kazipet - Ajni Passenger... Pass SCR 00:59 01:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17234 Bhagyanagar Express Exp SCR 04:29 04:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
57135 Ajni - Kazipet Passenger... Pass SCR 06:04 06:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
57121 Ramgiri Passenger Pass SCR 07:49 07:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77255 Karimnagar Sirpur DMU Pas... EMU SCR 09:21 09:22 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17011 Hyderabad - Sirpur Kaghaz... Exp SCR 09:29 09:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77256 Sirpur Town Karimnagar DM... EMU SCR 12:29 12:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17012 Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secu... Exp SCR 12:37 12:38 1m 2
SMTWTFS
57124 Singareni Passenger Pass SCR 12:51 12:52 1m 2
SMTWTFS
57123 Singareni Passenger Pass SCR 12:54 12:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57122 Ramgiri Passenger Pass SCR 16:34 16:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17233 Bhagyanagar Express Exp SCoR 20:29 20:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Mandamari by train, get complete information about MMZ / Mandamari station, nearest airport to Mandamari. Complete list of trains to and from Mandamari

Loading...
Mandamari