SKZR / Sirpur Kaghaznagar
सिरपूर काग़ज़नगर / సిర్‌పూర్ కాఘజ్‌నగర్

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (सिरपूर काग़ज़नगर / సిర్‌పూర్ కాఘజ్‌నగర్), station code SKZR, is a railway station in Adilabad district of the Indian state of Telangana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Secunderabad Division of the South Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Sirpur Kaghaznagar.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Sirpur Kaghaznagar have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
18502 Gandhidham - Vishakhapatn... Exp ECoR 00:04 00:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02590 Secunderabad - Gorakhpur ... Spec NER 01:40 01:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
57136 Kazipet - Ajni Passenger... Pass SCR 01:40 01:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
05119 Rameswaram - Banaras Fest... Spec NER 01:44 01:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
04071 Puducherry - New Delhi We... Spec NR 01:44 01:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
12655 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 02:04 02:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
15119 Rameswaram - Banaras Week... Exp NER 02:10 02:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22403 Puducherry - New Delhi SF... SF NR 02:10 02:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16359 Ernakulam - Patna Express... Exp SR 02:10 02:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02772 Raipur - Secunderabad SF ... Spec SCR 02:27 02:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
12771 Secunderabad - Raipur SF ... SF SCR 02:29 02:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17005 Hyderabad - Raxaul Weekly... Exp SCR 02:29 02:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17007 Secunderabad - Darbhanga ... Exp SCR 02:29 02:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12772 Raipur - Secunderabad SF ... SF SCR 02:37 02:38 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02782 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kr... Spec SCR 02:44 02:45 1m 2
SMTWTFS
07007 Secunderabad - Darbhanga ... Spec SCR 02:58 03:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
17038 Hisar - Secunderabad Expr... Exp SCR 02:59 03:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02771 Secunderabad - Raipur SF ... Spec SCR 02:59 03:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
02790 Hisar - Secunderabad Spec... Spec SCR 03:00 03:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
12295 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 03:32 03:33 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07234 Bhagyanagar Festival Spec... Spec SCR - 03:35 - -
SMTWTFS
02789 Secunderabad - Hisar Spec... Spec SCR 03:39 03:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
08232 MGR Chennai Central - Bil... Spec SECR 03:39 03:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
12721 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 03:40 03:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17234 Bhagyanagar Express Exp SCR 03:40 03:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22127 Anandwan Super Fast Expre... SF CR 03:53 03:54 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02721 Dakshin SF Special SF SCR 04:05 04:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
17037 Secunderabad - Hisar Expr... Exp SCR 04:09 04:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12708 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kr... SKr SCR 04:20 04:21 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12578 Bagmati Express SF ECR 04:24 04:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
15016 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Ex... Exp NER 04:24 04:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra S... SF ECR 04:24 04:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57135 Ajni - Kazipet Passenger... Pass SCR 04:50 04:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02669 Ganga Kaveri Special Spec SR 05:19 05:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
08401 Puri - Okha Dwarka Expres... Spec ECoR 05:51 05:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02975 Mysuru - Jaipur Special... Spec NWR 06:14 06:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
12969 Coimbatore - Jaipur SF Ex... SF NWR 06:24 06:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12975 Mysuru - Jaipur SF Expres... SF NWR 06:24 06:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12967 MGR Chennai Central - Jai... SF NWR 06:24 06:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
18501 Vishakhapatnam - Gandhidh... Exp ECoR 06:33 06:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12669 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 06:34 06:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
18401 Puri - Okha Dwarka Expres... Exp ECoR 06:34 06:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02615 Grand Trunk SF Special... Spec SR 06:52 06:55 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12615 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 07:24 07:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02139 Yesvantpur - Jabalpur Wee... Spec WCR 07:49 07:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
05015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... Spec NER 08:29 08:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
02589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad ... Spec NER 08:29 08:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
57121 Ramgiri Passenger Pass SCR 08:30 08:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12193 Yesvantpur - Jabalpur SF ... SF WCR 08:44 08:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
06864 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... Spec SR 08:44 08:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
06053 Anuvrat AC SF Festival Sp... Spec SR 08:48 08:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
16864 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... Exp SR 08:59 09:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
08228 Ernakulam Jn. - Bilaspur ... Spec SECR 09:07 09:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
12852 MGR Chennai Central - Bil... SF SECR 09:24 09:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12511 Gorakhpur - Thiruvanantha... SF NER 09:24 09:25 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22816 Ernakulam-Bilaspur Expres... SF SECR 09:24 09:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22631 Anuvrat AC SF Express... ACSF SR 09:24 09:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22645 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 09:24 09:26 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... SF ECR 09:25 09:26 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22647 Korba - Thiruvananthapura... SF SR 09:25 09:26 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02645 Ahilya Nagari SF Festival... Spec SR 09:33 09:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
02647 Korba - Kochuveli SF Spec... Spec SR 09:34 09:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
02805 Andhra Pradesh SF Special... Spec ECoR 09:39 09:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad ... SF NER 09:58 09:59 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... SF NER 09:58 09:59 1m 2
SMTWTFS
15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Ex... Exp NER 09:58 09:59 1m 2
SMTWTFS
77255 Karimnagar Sirpur DMU Pas... EMU SCR 10:04 10:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
20805 Visakhapatnam - New Delhi... SF SCoR 10:12 10:13 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02723 Telangana SF Special Spec SCR 10:38 10:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02646 Ahilya Nagari SF Festival... Spec SR 10:42 10:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
07011 Hyderabad - Sirpur Kaghaz... Spec SCR 10:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
12723 Telangana SF Express SF SCR 10:59 11:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17011 Hyderabad - Sirpur Kaghaz... Exp SCR 11:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
02648 Kochuveli - Korba SF Spec... Spec SR 11:02 11:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
11083 Tadoba Weekly Express... Exp CR 11:25 11:26 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02724 Telangana SF Special Spec SCR 11:38 11:39 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12512 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NER 11:39 11:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... SF ECR 11:39 11:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22646 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 11:39 11:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22648 Thiruvananathapuram Centr... SF SR 11:39 11:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77256 Sirpur Town Karimnagar DM... EMU SCR 11:43 11:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
07012 Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secu... Spec SCR - 11:55 - -
SMTWTFS
57124 Singareni Passenger Pass SCR 11:57 11:59 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17012 Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secu... Exp SCR - 12:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
12592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Su... SF NER 12:06 12:07 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12590 Secunderabad - Gorakhpur ... SF NER 12:06 12:07 1m 1
SMTWTFS
18402 Okha - Puri Dwarka Expres... Exp ECoR 12:49 12:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12757 Secunderabad - Sirpur Kag... SF SCR 13:30 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12791 Secunderabad - Danapur SF... SF SCR 13:39 13:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02791 Secunderabad - Danapur SF... Spec SCR 13:39 13:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57123 Singareni Passenger Pass SCR 13:43 13:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
07008 Darbhanga - Secunderabad ... Spec SCR 13:49 13:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
12724 Telangana SF Express SF SCR 14:17 14:19 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06094 Lucknow Jn. - MGR Chennai... Spec SR 14:28 14:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
12758 Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secu... SF SCR - 14:45 - 3
SMTWTFS
02806 Andhra Pradesh SF Special... Spec ECoR 14:59 15:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22151 Pune - Kazipet Weekly SF ... SF CR 15:14 15:15 1m 2
SMTWTFS
05016 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF... Spec NER 15:14 15:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
15024 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Ex... Exp NER 15:19 15:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22152 Kazipet - Pune Weekly SF ... SF CR 15:19 15:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22683 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR 15:19 15:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
01252 Kazipet - Pune SF Special... Spec CR 15:19 15:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
57122 Ramgiri Passenger Pass SCR 15:29 15:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02616 Grand Trunk SF Special... Spec SR 15:29 15:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
16094 Lucknow Jn - MGR Chennai ... Exp SR 15:39 15:41 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15023 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Ex... Exp NER 15:40 15:41 1m 2
SMTWTFS
16032 Andaman Express Exp SR 15:40 15:41 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02655 Navjeevan SF Special Spec SR 15:43 15:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
20806 New Delhi - Visakhapatnam... SF SCoR 15:45 15:46 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02792 Danapur - Secunderabad SF... Spec SCR 15:50 15:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17008 Darbhanga - Secunderabad ... Exp SCR 16:14 16:15 1m 2
SMTWTFS
01251 Pune - Kazipet SF Special... Spec CR 16:23 16:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
12792 Danapur - Secunderabad SF... SF SCR 16:25 16:26 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 16:54 16:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
17006 Raxaul - Hyderabad Weekly... Exp SCR 17:59 18:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
05120 Banaras - Rameswaram Fest... Spec NER 17:59 18:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
08231 Bilaspur - MGR Chennai Ce... Spec SECR 18:04 18:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
12976 Jaipur - Mysuru SF Expres... SF NWR 18:38 18:39 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12851 Bilaspur - MGR Chennai Ce... SF SECR 18:39 18:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12968 Jaipur - MGR Chennai Cent... SF NWR 18:39 18:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Ex... SF NWR 18:39 18:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02976 Jaipur - Mysuru Special... Spec NWR 18:39 18:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
08227 Bilaspur - Ernakulam Jn. ... Spec SECR 19:19 19:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
22684 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR 19:38 19:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22815 Bilaspur-Ernakulam Expres... SF SECR 19:39 19:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11084 Tadoba Weekly Express... Exp CR 19:49 19:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04072 New Delhi - Puducherry We... Spec NR 19:49 19:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
02140 Jabalpur - Yesvantpur Wee... Spec WCR 19:50 19:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR 19:59 20:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
15120 Banaras - Rameswaram Week... Exp NER 19:59 20:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12194 Jabalpur - Yesvantpur Sup... SF WCR 20:08 20:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06863 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... Spec SR 20:09 20:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
06054 Anuvrat AC SF Festival Sp... Spec SR 20:24 20:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
06093 MGR Chennai Central - Luc... Spec SR 20:28 20:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
22128 Anandwan Superfast Expres... SF CR 20:31 20:32 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... Exp SR 20:39 20:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22632 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Exp... ACSF SR 20:39 20:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
16093 MGR Chennai Central - Luc... Exp SR 20:49 20:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16031 Andaman Express Exp SR 20:49 20:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02781 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kr... Spec SCR 21:05 21:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17233 Bhagyanagar Express Exp SCoR 21:31 21:41 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kr... SKr SCR 21:39 21:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02722 Dakshin SF Special Spec SCR 21:48 21:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
07233 Bhagyanagar Festival Spec... Spec SCR 22:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
08402 Okha - Puri Dwarka Expres... Spec ECoR 22:11 22:12 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02656 Navjeevan SF Special Spec SR 22:28 22:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12656 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 22:29 22:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12722 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 22:48 22:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02670 Ganga Kaveri Special Spec SR 22:58 23:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
12296 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 22:59 23:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22404 New Delhi - Puducherry SF... SF NR 23:44 23:45 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 23:44 23:46 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12577 Bagmati Express SF ECR 23:45 23:46 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur S... SF ECR 23:45 23:46 1m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Sirpur Kaghaznagar by train, get complete information about SKZR / Sirpur Kaghaznagar station, nearest airport to Sirpur Kaghaznagar. Complete list of trains to and from Sirpur Kaghaznagar

Loading...
Sirpur Kaghaznagar