SKZR / Sirpur Kaghaznagar
सिरपूर काग़ज़नगर / సిర్‌పూర్ కాఘజ్‌నగర్

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (सिरपूर काग़ज़नगर / సిర్‌పూర్ కాఘజ్‌నగర్), station code SKZR, is a railway station in Adilabad district of the Indian state of Telangana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Secunderabad Division of the South Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Sirpur Kaghaznagar.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Sirpur Kaghaznagar have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12590 Secunderabad - Gorakhpur ... SF NER 01:40 01:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
57136 Kazipet - Ajni Passenger... Pass SCR 01:40 01:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22535 Rameswaram - Banaras Week... SF NER 01:44 01:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22403 Puducherry - New Delhi SF... SF NR 01:44 01:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12772 Raipur - Secunderabad SF ... SF SCR 02:27 02:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
12708 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kr... SKr SCR 02:44 02:45 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17007 Secunderabad - Darbhanga ... Exp SCR 02:59 03:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
12771 Secunderabad - Raipur SF ... SF SCR 02:59 03:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22738 Hisar - Secunderabad SF E... SF SCR 03:00 03:01 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17234 Bhagyanagar Express Exp SCR - 03:35 - -
SMTWTFS
12852 MGR Chennai Central - Bil... SF SECR 03:50 03:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
17005 Hyderabad - Raxaul Weekly... Exp SCR 03:50 03:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
22737 Secunderabad - Hisar SF E... SF SCR 03:50 03:51 1m 1
SMTWTFS
09716 Tirupati - Dahar Ka Balaj... SF NWR 03:50 03:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
22127 Anandwan Super Fast Expre... SF CR 03:53 03:54 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12721 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 03:58 04:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
57135 Ajni - Kazipet Passenger... Pass SCR 04:50 04:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20803 Visakhapatnam - Gandhidha... SF ECoR 05:18 05:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20819 Puri - Okha Dwarka Expres... SF ECoR 05:19 05:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12669 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 05:19 05:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12967 MGR Chennai Central - Jai... SF NWR 05:44 05:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12969 Coimbatore - Jaipur SF Ex... SF NWR 05:44 05:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12975 Mysuru - Jaipur SF Expres... SF NWR 06:12 06:13 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12615 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 06:52 06:55 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22533 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... SF NER 08:29 08:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
57121 Ramgiri Passenger Pass SCR 08:30 08:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12511 Gorakhpur - Thiruvanantha... SF NER 08:39 08:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad ... SF NER 08:39 08:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22674 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... SF SR 08:44 08:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
12193 Yesvantpur - Jabalpur SF ... SF WCR 08:44 08:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22631 Anuvrat AC SF Express... ACSF SR 08:48 08:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... SF ECR 08:50 08:51 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22816 Ernakulam - Bilaspur SF E... SF SECR 09:07 09:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
22645 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 09:33 09:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
22647 Korba - Kochuveli SF Expr... SF SR 09:34 09:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
20805 Visakhapatnam - New Delhi... SF SCoR 09:39 09:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77255 Karimnagar Sirpur DMU Pas... EMU SCR 10:04 10:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07765 Karimnagar - Sirpur Town ... MEMU SCR 10:09 10:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
12723 Telangana SF Express SF SCR 10:38 10:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22646 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 10:42 10:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
17011 Hyderabad - Sirpur Kaghaz... Exp SCR 11:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12512 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NER 11:05 11:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... SF ECR 11:05 11:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22648 Kochuveli - Korba SF Expr... SF SR 11:05 11:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
11083 Tadoba Weekly Express... Exp CR 11:25 11:26 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12724 Telangana SF Express SF SCR 11:38 11:39 1m 2
SMTWTFS
77256 Sirpur Town Karimnagar DM... EMU SCR 11:43 11:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17012 Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secu... Exp SCR - 11:55 - 3
SMTWTFS
57124 Singareni Passenger Pass SCR 11:57 11:59 2m 2
SMTWTFS
07766 Sirpur Town - Karimnagar ... MEMU SCR 12:04 12:06 2m -
SMTWTFS
12791 Secunderabad - Danapur SF... SF SCR 13:38 13:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12757 Secunderabad - Sirpur Kag... SF SCR 13:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
57123 Singareni Passenger Pass SCR 13:43 13:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17006 Raxaul - Hyderabad Weekly... Exp SCR 13:43 13:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
17008 Darbhanga - Secunderabad ... Exp SCR 13:44 13:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
16032 Andaman Express Exp SR 13:59 14:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
07197 Kazipet - Mumbai Dadar Ce... Exp SCR 14:00 14:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
16094 Lucknow Jn - MGR Chennai ... Exp SR 14:28 14:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15023 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Ex... Exp NER 14:34 14:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12758 Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secu... SF SCR - 14:50 - 3
SMTWTFS
20806 New Delhi - Visakhapatnam... SF SCoR 14:59 15:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22534 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Su... SF NER 15:19 15:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
15024 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Ex... Exp NER 15:19 15:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22152 Kazipet - Pune Weekly SF ... SF CR 15:19 15:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22683 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR 15:19 15:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 15:19 15:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
57122 Ramgiri Passenger Pass SCR 15:29 15:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12655 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 15:43 15:44 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12792 Danapur - Secunderabad SF... SF SCR 15:51 15:52 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22151 Pune - Kazipet Weekly SF ... SF CR 16:23 16:24 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12851 Bilaspur - MGR Chennai Ce... SF SECR 18:04 18:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
22536 Banaras - Rameswaram Week... Exp NER 18:04 18:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12968 Jaipur - MGR Chennai Cent... SF NWR 18:39 18:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Ex... SF NWR 18:39 18:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12976 Jaipur - Mysuru SF Expres... SF NWR 18:39 18:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22815 Bilaspur - Ernakulam SF E... SF SECR 19:19 19:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
12194 Jabalpur - Yesvantpur Sup... SF WCR 19:48 19:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
22404 New Delhi - Puducherry SF... SF NR 19:49 19:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22684 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR 19:49 19:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
11084 Tadoba Weekly Express... Exp CR 19:49 19:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22632 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Exp... ACSF SR 20:24 20:25 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22673 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... SF SR 20:24 20:25 1m 2
SMTWTFS
09715 Dahar Ka Balaji (Jaipur) ... SF NWR 20:25 20:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
16031 Andaman Express Exp SR 20:28 20:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16093 MGR Chennai Central - Luc... Exp SR 20:28 20:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22128 Anandwan Superfast Expres... SF CR 20:31 20:32 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07198 Mumbai Dadar Central - Ka... Exp SCR 20:53 20:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kr... SKr SCR 21:34 21:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12722 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 21:48 21:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17233 Bhagyanagar Express Exp SCoR 22:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
20820 Okha - Puri Dwarka Expres... Exp ECoR 22:09 22:10 1m 2
SMTWTFS
20804 Gandhidham - Visakhapatna... SF ECoR 22:09 22:10 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur S... SF ECR 22:09 22:10 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12656 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 22:29 22:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 22:58 23:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Sirpur Kaghaznagar by train, get complete information about SKZR / Sirpur Kaghaznagar station, nearest airport to Sirpur Kaghaznagar. Complete list of trains to and from Sirpur Kaghaznagar

Loading...
Sirpur Kaghaznagar