MCI / Manchiryal
मंचिर्याल

Manchiryal (मंचिर्याल), station code MCI, is a railway station in Adilabad district of the Indian state of Telangana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Secunderabad Division of the South Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Manchiryal.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Manchiryal have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Manchiryal (MCI)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
57136 Kazipet - Ajni Passenger... Pass SCR 00:44 00:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02590 Secunderabad - Gorakhpur ... Spec NER 00:49 00:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
02575 Hyderabad - Gorakhpur Far... Spec SCR 00:49 00:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
16359 Ernakulam - Patna Express... Exp SR 01:21 01:22 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12771 Secunderabad - Raipur SF ... SF SCR 01:28 01:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17005 Hyderabad - Raxaul Weekly... Exp SCR 01:28 01:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17007 Secunderabad - Darbhanga ... Exp SCR 01:28 01:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02771 Secunderabad - Raipur SF ... Spec SCR 02:04 02:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
07007 Secunderabad - Darbhanga ... Spec SCR 02:04 02:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
12721 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 02:44 02:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07026 Secunderabad - Raxaul Far... Spec SCR 02:54 02:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12655 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 02:59 03:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02721 Dakshin SF Special SF SCR 02:59 03:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
02772 Raipur - Secunderabad SF ... Spec SCR 03:19 03:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
12772 Raipur - Secunderabad SF ... SF SCR 03:34 03:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22127 Anandwan Super Fast Expre... SF CR 04:39 04:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17234 Bhagyanagar Express Exp SCR 04:47 04:48 1m 2
SMTWTFS
07234 Bhagyanagar Festival Spec... Spec SCR 04:47 04:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
12708 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kr... SKr SCR 04:54 04:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
08401 Puri - Okha Dwarka Expres... Spec ECoR 05:07 05:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02975 Mysuru - Jaipur Special... Spec NWR 05:19 05:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
12969 Coimbatore - Jaipur SF Ex... SF NWR 05:34 05:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12975 Mysuru - Jaipur SF Expres... SF NWR 05:34 05:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12967 MGR Chennai Central - Jai... SF NWR 05:34 05:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
18401 Puri - Okha Dwarka Expres... Exp ECoR 05:44 05:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02615 Grand Trunk SF Special... Spec SR 06:08 06:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
57135 Ajni - Kazipet Passenger... Pass SCR 06:29 06:30 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12615 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 06:33 06:34 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57121 Ramgiri Passenger Pass SCR 07:37 07:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77255 Karimnagar Sirpur DMU Pas... EMU SCR 09:09 09:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07011 Hyderabad - Sirpur Kaghaz... Spec SCR 09:12 09:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
17011 Hyderabad - Sirpur Kaghaz... Exp SCR 09:19 09:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... Spec NER 09:24 09:25 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad ... Spec NER 09:24 09:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
02723 Telangana SF Special Spec SCR 09:45 09:46 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02648 Kochuveli - Korba SF Spec... Spec SR 10:05 10:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
02646 Ahilya Nagari SF Festival... Spec SR 10:05 10:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
12723 Telangana SF Express SF SCR 10:09 10:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF... Spec NER 10:09 10:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12511 Gorakhpur - Thiruvanantha... SF NER 10:18 10:19 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22645 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 10:18 10:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... SF ECR 10:19 10:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22647 Korba - Thiruvananthapura... SF SR 10:19 10:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02645 Ahilya Nagari SF Festival... Spec SR 10:23 10:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
02576 Gorakhpur - Hyderabad Far... Spec SCR 10:30 10:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
02647 Korba - Kochuveli SF Spec... Spec SR 10:32 10:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
12512 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NER 10:49 10:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22646 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 10:49 10:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22648 Thiruvananathapuram Centr... SF SR 10:49 10:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... SF ECR 10:49 10:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad ... SF NER 10:51 10:52 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... SF NER 10:51 10:52 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Su... SF NER 10:59 11:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12590 Secunderabad - Gorakhpur ... SF NER 10:59 11:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11083 Tadoba Weekly Express... Exp CR 12:07 12:08 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12757 Secunderabad - Sirpur Kag... SF SCR 12:14 12:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02724 Telangana SF Special Spec SCR 12:19 12:21 2m 2
SMTWTFS
57123 Singareni Passenger Pass SCR 12:29 12:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77256 Sirpur Town Karimnagar DM... EMU SCR 12:44 12:45 1m 3
SMTWTFS
17012 Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secu... Exp SCR 12:49 12:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12791 Secunderabad - Danapur SF... SF SCR 12:54 12:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02791 Secunderabad - Danapur SF... Spec SCR 12:54 12:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07012 Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secu... Spec SCR 12:55 12:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
57124 Singareni Passenger Pass SCR 13:01 13:02 1m 3
SMTWTFS
18402 Okha - Puri Dwarka Expres... Exp ECoR 13:39 13:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
07008 Darbhanga - Secunderabad ... Spec SCR 14:34 14:36 2m -
SMTWTFS
07025 Raxaul - Secunderabad Far... Spec SCR 14:35 14:36 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12724 Telangana SF Express SF SCR 15:13 15:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06094 Lucknow Jn. - MGR Chennai... Spec SR 15:17 15:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
12758 Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secu... SF SCR 15:24 15:25 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02616 Grand Trunk SF Special... Spec SR 16:20 16:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
16032 Andaman Express Exp SR 16:25 16:26 1m 2
SMTWTFS
16094 Lucknow Jn - MGR Chennai ... Exp SR 16:25 16:26 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02655 Navjeevan SF Special Spec SR 16:28 16:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
02792 Danapur - Secunderabad SF... Spec SCR 16:41 16:42 1m 2
SMTWTFS
57122 Ramgiri Passenger Pass SCR 16:43 16:44 1m 3
SMTWTFS
17008 Darbhanga - Secunderabad ... Exp SCR 16:58 17:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12792 Danapur - Secunderabad SF... SF SCR 17:17 17:18 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 17:48 17:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
17006 Raxaul - Hyderabad Weekly... Exp SCR 18:44 18:45 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11084 Tadoba Weekly Express... Exp CR 18:53 18:54 1m 1
SMTWTFS
06093 MGR Chennai Central - Luc... Spec SR 19:14 19:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
02976 Jaipur - Mysuru Special... Spec NWR 19:19 19:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12968 Jaipur - MGR Chennai Cent... SF NWR 19:28 19:29 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Ex... SF NWR 19:28 19:29 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12976 Jaipur - Mysuru SF Expres... SF NWR 19:28 19:29 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22128 Anandwan Superfast Expres... SF CR 19:53 19:54 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07233 Bhagyanagar Festival Spec... Spec SCR 19:55 19:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
16093 MGR Chennai Central - Luc... Exp SR 19:59 20:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16031 Andaman Express Exp SR 19:59 20:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17233 Bhagyanagar Express Exp SCoR 20:14 20:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02781 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kr... Spec SCR 20:17 20:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR 20:39 20:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
06360 Patna - Ernakulam Weekly ... Spec SR 20:44 20:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kr... SKr SCR 20:54 20:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02656 Navjeevan SF Special Spec SR 21:30 21:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
12656 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 21:34 21:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02722 Dakshin SF Special Spec SCR 22:48 22:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
08402 Okha - Puri Dwarka Expres... Spec ECoR 23:03 23:04 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12722 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 23:30 23:32 2m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Manchiryal by train, get complete information about MCI / Manchiryal station, nearest airport to Manchiryal. Complete list of trains to and from Manchiryal

Loading...
Manchiryal