RVKH / Ravindrakhani
रवींद्रखनी

Ravindrakhani (रवींद्रखनी), station code RVKH, is a railway station in Adilabad district of the Indian state of Telangana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Secunderabad Division of the South Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Ravindrakhani.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Ravindrakhani have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Ravindrakhani (RVKH)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
57136 Kazipet - Ajni Passenger... Pass SCR 00:52 00:53 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17234 Bhagyanagar Express Exp SCR 04:35 04:36 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57135 Ajni - Kazipet Passenger... Pass SCR 06:09 06:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57121 Ramgiri Passenger Pass SCR 07:44 07:45 1m 2
SMTWTFS
77255 Karimnagar Sirpur DMU Pas... EMU SCR 09:14 09:15 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17011 Hyderabad - Sirpur Kaghaz... Exp SCR 09:24 09:25 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12757 Secunderabad - Sirpur Kag... SF SCR 12:23 12:24 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02757 Secunderabad - Sirpur Kag... Spec SCR 12:23 12:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
77256 Sirpur Town Karimnagar DM... EMU SCR 12:34 12:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57123 Singareni Passenger Pass SCR 12:37 12:38 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17012 Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secu... Exp SCR 12:43 12:44 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57124 Singareni Passenger Pass SCR 12:56 12:57 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12758 Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secu... SF SCR 15:19 15:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02758 Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secu... Spec SCR 15:24 15:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
57122 Ramgiri Passenger Pass SCR 16:38 16:39 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17233 Bhagyanagar Express Exp SCoR 20:19 20:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Ravindrakhani by train, get complete information about RVKH / Ravindrakhani station, nearest airport to Ravindrakhani. Complete list of trains to and from Ravindrakhani

Loading...
Ravindrakhani