57135 / Ajni - Kazipet Passenger
अजनी - काज़िपेट पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 57135/Ajni - Kazipet Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ajni
.
Departs @ 21:20 (Ajni)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:50 +1 night (Kazipet Junction)
SMTWTFS

Ajni - Kazipet Passenger (57135) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. AJNI Ajni 21:20 - 3 0.0 1 CR
2. KRI Khapri 21:30 21:31 1m - 9.3 1 CR
3. GMG Gumgaon 21:38 21:39 1m - 15.8 1 CR
4. BTBR Buti Bori 21:48 21:49 1m - 24.6 1 CR
5. BOK Borkhedi 21:57 21:58 1m - 32.5 1 CR
6. SNI Sindi 22:09 22:10 1m - 44.0 1 CR
7. TGP Tuljapur 22:19 22:20 1m - 52.0 1 CR
8. SLOR Seloo Road 22:29 22:30 1m - 61.9 1 CR
9. SEGM Sewagram Junction 22:51 22:52 1m - 73.3 1 CR
10. BPK Bhugaon 23:09 23:10 1m - 83.6 1 CR
11. SNN Sonegaon 23:19 23:20 1m - 90.2 1 CR
12. WG Wagholi 23:39 23:40 1m - 98.6 1 CR
13. HGT Hinganghat 23:53 23:54 1m - 106.5 1 CR
14. NGI Nagri 00:20 00:21 1m - 123.2 2 CR
15. CKNI Chikni Road 00:30 00:31 1m - 135.0 2 CR
16. WRR Warora 00:44 00:45 1m - 145.4 2 CR
17. MJRI Majri Junction 01:04 01:05 1m 2 157.9 2 CR
18. BUX Bhandak 01:14 01:15 1m - 167.6 2 CR
19. TAE Tadali 01:29 01:30 1m - 177.3 2 CR
20. CD Chandrapur 01:59 02:00 1m 1 191.9 2 CR
21. BUPH Babupeth 02:09 02:10 1m - 196.7 2 CR
22. BPQ Balharshah Junction 03:10 03:20 10m 1,3 205.6 2 CR
23. MAGH Manikgarh 03:29 03:30 1m 2 215.2 2 SCR
24. VHGN Wihirgaon 03:37 03:38 1m 1 223.9 2 SCR
25. WIRR Wirur 03:47 03:48 1m - 233.3 2 SCR
26. MKDI Makudi 03:57 03:58 1m 1 246.2 2 SCR
27. SRUR Sirpur Town 04:14 04:15 1m 1 257.6 2 SCR
28. SKZR Sirpur Kaghaznagar 04:50 04:55 5m 2 275.4 2 SCR
29. ASAF Asifabad Road 05:14 05:15 1m 2 289.8 2 SCR
30. RECH Rechni Road 05:29 05:30 1m 1 303.6 2 SCR
31. BPA Belampalli 05:54 05:55 1m 2 314.1 2 SCR
32. MMZ Mandamari 06:04 06:05 1m 2 323.5 2 SCR
33. RVKH Ravindrakhani 06:09 06:10 1m 1 327.3 2 SCR
34. MCI Mancherial 06:29 06:30 1m 3 333.8 2 SCR
35. PPZ Peddampet 06:59 07:00 1m 1 343.0 2 SCR
36. RDM Ramagundam 07:15 07:20 5m 3 347.6 2 SCR
37. RGPM Raghavapuram 07:29 07:30 1m - 357.3 2 SCR
38. PDPL Peddapalli Junction 07:39 07:40 1m 2 365.2 2 SCR
39. KYOP Kottapally 07:44 07:45 1m - 373.5 2 SCR
40. KOLR Kolanoor 07:49 07:50 1m - 378.8 2 SCR
41. OEA Odela 07:54 07:55 1m 1 384.3 2 SCR
42. PTKP Potkapalli 07:59 08:00 1m - 387.8 2 SCR
43. BGSF Bisugir Sharif 08:09 08:10 1m 1 398.2 2 SCR
44. JMKT Jammikunta 08:19 08:20 1m 2 404.6 2 SCR
45. OPL Uppal 08:29 08:30 1m 1 416.6 2 SCR
46. HSP Hasanparthi Road 08:53 08:54 1m 2 428.5 2 SCR
47. KZJ Kazipet Junction 09:50 - - 440.6 2 SCR
Last Updated: 21-Jul-19 18:28 IST
57135 / Ajni - Kazipet Passenger (अजनी - काज़िपेट पैसेंजर) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Ajni and Kazipet Junction. The train leaves from Ajni on at 21:20 hrs and reaches Kazipet Junction at 09:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ajni, crosses 45 railway station and terminates at Kazipet Junction. It takes 12 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 441 kilometers.

The return train is 57136.
Loading...