MWX / Mallanwala Khas
मल्लांवाला खास

Mallanwala Khas (मल्लांवाला खास), station code MWX, is a railway station in Firozpur district of the Indian state of Punjab, India. It is under the administrative control of the Firozpur Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Mallanwala Khas.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Mallanwala Khas (MWX)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
74932 Firozpur - Jalandhar City... EMU NR 03:30 03:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74934 Firozpur-Jalandhar City D... EMU NR 05:25 05:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
04170 Firozpur Cantt - Jalandha... Exp NR 06:43 06:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
54644 Firozpur Cantt - Jalandha... Pass NR 06:53 06:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
74931 Jalandhar Firozpur DMU... EMU NR 07:39 07:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
74933 Jalandhar Firozpur DMU... EMU NR 08:56 08:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
19223 Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp WR 10:26 10:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06965 Jalandhar City - Firozpur... DEMU NR 11:08 11:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
74935 Jalandhar Firozpur DMU... EMU NR 11:23 11:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
74936 Firozpur Jalandhar DMU... EMU NR 13:48 13:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
19224 JammuTawi - Ahmedabad Exp... Exp WR 15:08 15:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74938 Firozpur Jalandhar DMU... EMU NR 15:38 15:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
04169 Jalandhar City - Firozpur... Exp NR 17:13 17:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
54643 Jalandhar city - Firozpur... Pass NR 17:45 17:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
06968 Firozpur Cantt - Jalandha... DEMU NR 18:09 18:11 2m -
SMTWTFS
74940 Firozpur Jalandhar DMU... EMU NR 18:23 18:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
74937 Jalandhar Firozpur DMU... EMU NR 20:02 20:04 2m -
SMTWTFS
74939 Jalandhar City - Firozpur... EMU NR 23:49 23:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Mallanwala Khas by train, get complete information about MWX / Mallanwala Khas station, nearest airport to Mallanwala Khas. Complete list of trains to and from Mallanwala Khas

Loading...
Mallanwala Khas