RMNP / Ramannapet
रामन्नापेट

Ramannapet (रामन्नापेट), station code RMNP, is a railway station in Nalgonda district of the Indian state of Telangana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Guntur Division of the South Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Ramannapet.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Ramannapet have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Ramannapet (RMNP)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12733 Narayanadri SF Express... SF SCoR 04:24 04:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
67218 Miryalaguda - Kacheguda M... MEMU SCR 06:51 06:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12703 Falaknuma SuperFast Expre... SF SCR 07:21 07:22 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02703 Falaknuma SF Express Covi... Spec SCR 07:21 07:22 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12806 Janmabhoomi Express SF SCoR 08:19 08:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77674 Kacheguda - Nadikude DEMU... DEMU SCR 11:01 11:02 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57651 Secunderabad Repalle Pass... Pass SCR 12:39 12:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57652 Repalle Secunderabad Pass... Pass SCR 14:07 14:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12805 Janmabhoomi Express SF SCoR 16:41 16:42 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12704 Falaknuma SF Express SF SCR 17:09 17:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02704 Falaknuma SF Express Covi... Spec SCR 17:09 17:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77673 Nadikude- Kacheguda DEMU... DEMU SCR 18:19 18:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12734 Narayanadri SF Express... SF SCoR 19:11 19:12 1m 1
SMTWTFS
67215 Kacheguda - Miryalaguda M... MEMU SCR 21:23 21:24 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Ramannapet by train, get complete information about RMNP / Ramannapet station, nearest airport to Ramannapet. Complete list of trains to and from Ramannapet

Loading...
Ramannapet