MRGA / Miryalaguda
मिर्यालगूडा

Miryalaguda (मिर्यालगूडा), station code MRGA, is a railway station in Nalgonda district of the Indian state of Telangana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Guntur Division of the South Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Miryalaguda.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Miryalaguda have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Miryalaguda (MRGA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
07455 Narasapur - Secunderabad ... Exp SCR 00:30 00:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
07456 Secunderabad - Vijayawada... Exp SCR 01:15 01:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
07686 Rameswaram - Secunderabad... Exp SCR 01:45 01:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
07192 Madurai - Secunderabad Sp... Exp SCR 01:45 01:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
12733 Narayanadri SF Express... SF SCoR 03:14 03:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
07295 Kakinada Town - Lingampal... Exp SCR 03:39 03:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
08585 Visakhapatnam - Secundera... Exp ECoR 04:00 04:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
08579 Visakhapatnam - Secundera... Exp ECoR 04:00 04:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
17222 Mumbai LTT - Kakinada Por... Exp SCR 04:14 04:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
07434 Tirupati - Hyderabad Fare... Exp SCR 04:40 04:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
67217 Piduguralla - Miryalaguda... MEMU SCR 05:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
67218 Miryalaguda - Kacheguda M... MEMU SCR - 05:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
12703 Falaknuma SuperFast Expre... SF SCR 06:51 06:52 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12747 Palnadu SF Express SF SCR 07:40 07:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
17229 Sabari Express Exp SCR 08:32 08:33 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12806 Janmabhoomi Express SF SCoR 08:57 08:58 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12756 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kaki... SF SCoR 09:30 09:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
12755 Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar... SF SCoR 11:32 11:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
07512 Aurangabad - Tirupati Sum... Exp SCR 11:38 11:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
17646 Repalle - Secunderabad Ex... Exp SCR 11:54 11:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
77674 Kacheguda - Nadikude DEMU... DEMU SCR 13:01 13:03 2m -
SMTWTFS
17645 Secunderabad - Repalle Ex... Exp SCR 13:22 13:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17230 Sabari Express Exp SCR 14:22 14:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12805 Janmabhoomi Express SF SCoR 15:10 15:11 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17221 Kakinada Port - Mumbai LT... Exp SCR 15:29 15:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
07511 Tirupati - Aurangabad Sum... Exp SCR 15:38 15:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
77673 Nadikude- Kacheguda DEMU... DEMU SCR 16:58 17:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
17231 Narsapur - Nagarsol Expre... Exp SCoR 16:59 17:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
12704 Falaknuma SF Express SF SCR 17:54 17:55 1m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12748 Palnadu SF Express SF SCR 18:00 18:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17016 Visakha Express Exp SCR 18:44 18:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07190 Ernakulam - Secunderabad ... SF SCR 18:48 18:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
12604 Hyderabad - MGR Chennai C... SF SR 19:14 19:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
12734 Narayanadri SF Express... SF SCoR 20:04 20:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07296 Lingampalli - Kakinada To... Exp SCR 20:54 20:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
07433 Hyderabad - Tirupati Fare... Exp SCR 21:38 21:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
08580 Secunderabad - Visakhapat... Exp ECoR 21:50 21:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
67215 Kacheguda - Miryalaguda M... MEMU SCR 22:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
07189 Secunderabad - Ernakulam ... SF SCR 23:07 23:09 2m -
SMTWTFS
08586 Secunderabad - Visakhapat... Exp ECoR 23:10 23:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
07191 Secunderabad - Madurai Sp... Exp SCR 23:15 23:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
07685 Secunderabad - Rameswaram... Exp SCR 23:15 23:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
67216 Miryalaguda - Piduguralla... MEMU SCR - 23:25 - 3
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Miryalaguda by train, get complete information about MRGA / Miryalaguda station, nearest airport to Miryalaguda. Complete list of trains to and from Miryalaguda

Loading...
Miryalaguda