MRGA / Miryalaguda
मिर्यालगूडा

Miryalaguda (मिर्यालगूडा), station code MRGA, is a railway station in Nalgonda district of the Indian state of Telangana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Guntur Division of the South Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Miryalaguda.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Miryalaguda have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Miryalaguda (MRGA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
17256 Hyderabad-Narasapur Expre... Exp SCoR 00:10 00:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17625 Kacheguda - Repalle (Delt... Exp SCR 00:47 00:48 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17232 Nagarsol - Narasapur Expr... Exp SCoR 01:33 01:34 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17255 Narasapur - Hyderabad Exp... Exp SCoR 01:48 01:49 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12603 MGR Chennai Central - Hyd... SF SR 02:20 02:21 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17626 Repalle - Secunderabad (D... Exp SCR 02:40 02:41 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12733 Narayanadri SF Express... SF SCoR 03:14 03:15 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17015 Visakha Express Exp SCR 03:45 03:46 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17222 Mumbai LTT - Kakinada Por... Exp SCR 04:36 04:37 1m 2
SMTWTFS
67217 Piduguralla - Miryalaguda... MEMU SCR 05:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
67218 Miryalaguda - Kacheguda M... MEMU SCR - 05:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
12703 Falaknuma SuperFast Expre... SF SCR 06:15 06:16 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02703 Falaknuma SF Express Covi... Spec SCR 06:15 06:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
12747 Palnadu SF Express SF SCR 07:53 07:54 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17229 Sabari Express Exp SCR 08:55 08:56 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12806 Janmabhoomi Express SF SCoR 09:20 09:21 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17204 Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar... Exp SCoR 12:01 12:02 1m 2
SMTWTFS
57652 Repalle Secunderabad Pass... Pass SCR 12:15 12:16 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17203 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kaki... Exp SCoR 12:45 12:46 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77674 Kacheguda - Nadikude DEMU... DEMU SCR 13:01 13:03 2m -
SMTWTFS
57651 Secunderabad Repalle Pass... Pass SCR 13:47 13:48 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17230 Sabari Express Exp SCR 14:25 14:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12805 Janmabhoomi Express SF SCoR 15:38 15:39 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17221 Kakinada Port - Mumbai LT... Exp SCR 16:18 16:19 1m 2
SMTWTFS
77673 Nadikude- Kacheguda DEMU... DEMU SCR 16:58 17:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
17231 Narsapur - Nagarsol Expre... Exp SCoR 17:34 17:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12704 Falaknuma SF Express SF SCR 18:09 18:10 1m 1,2
SMTWTFS
02704 Falaknuma SF Express Covi... Spec SCR 18:09 18:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
12748 Palnadu SF Express SF SCR 18:37 18:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17016 Visakha Express Exp SCR 19:08 19:09 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12604 Hyderabad - MGR Chennai C... SF SR 19:33 19:34 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12734 Narayanadri SF Express... SF SCoR 20:15 20:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
67215 Kacheguda - Miryalaguda M... MEMU SCR 22:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
67216 Miryalaguda - Piduguralla... MEMU SCR - 23:25 - 3
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Miryalaguda by train, get complete information about MRGA / Miryalaguda station, nearest airport to Miryalaguda. Complete list of trains to and from Miryalaguda

Loading...
Miryalaguda