SMBJ / Shri Mahabirji
श्री महावीरजी

Shri Mahabirji (श्री महावीरजी), station code SMBJ, is a railway station in Karauli district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Kota Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Shri Mahabirji.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Shri Mahabirji have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12415 Indore - New Delhi Interc... SF NR 01:23 01:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59811 Haldighati Passenger Pass WR 01:38 01:40 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12416 New Delhi - Indore Interc... SF NR 02:03 02:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12964 Mewar SF Express SF NWR 02:08 02:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02964 Mewar SF Express Covid - ... Spec NWR 02:08 02:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
19020 Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra ... Exp WR 03:25 03:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
29020 Meerut City - Mandsor Lin... Exp NR 03:25 03:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19023 Mumbai Central - Firozpur... Exp WR 06:13 06:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54793 Sawai Madhopur - Mathura ... Pass NWR 06:59 07:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
69156 Mathura - Ratlam MEMU... MEMU WR 07:24 07:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19038 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Exp WR 07:36 07:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09038 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Spec WR 07:36 07:38 2m -
SMTWTFS
09040 Muzaffarpur - Bandra Term... Spec WR 07:36 07:38 2m -
SMTWTFS
19040 Muzaffarpur - Bandra Term... Exp WR 07:37 07:39 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12059 Kota - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... JShtb WCR 08:13 08:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02059 Kota - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... Spec WCR 08:13 08:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
12904 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 11:28 11:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02904 Golden Temple Mail Covid-... Spec WR 11:28 11:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
59805 Jaipur - Bayana Fast Pass... Pass WCR 11:29 11:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
59814 Agra Fort - Kota Passenge... Pass WCR 11:43 11:44 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19042 Ghazipur City - Mumbai Ba... Exp WR 12:03 12:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09042 Ghazipur City - Bandra Te... Spec WR 12:03 12:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
59813 Kota - Agra Yamuna Bridge... Pass WCR 12:09 12:10 1m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12937 Garba SF Express SF WR 12:48 12:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12941 Parasnath SF Express SF WR 12:48 12:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12903 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 13:48 13:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02903 Golden Temple Mail Covid-... Spec WR 13:48 13:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
59806 Bayana - Jaipur Fast Pass... Pass WCR 14:16 14:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
12942 Parasnath SF Express SF WR 15:06 15:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54794 Mathura - Sawai Madhopur ... Pass NWR 16:24 16:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19041 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... Exp WR 16:33 16:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09041 Bandra Terminus - Ghazipu... Spec WR 16:33 16:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
12060 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota ... JShtb WCR 16:45 16:46 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02060 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota ... Spec WCR 16:45 16:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
19037 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Exp WR 17:58 18:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19039 Bandra Terminus - Muzaffa... Exp WR 17:58 18:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09037 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Spec WR 17:58 18:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
09039 Bandra Terminus - Muzaffa... Spec WR 17:58 18:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
69155 Ratlam - Mathura MEMU... MEMU WR 18:44 18:45 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Central... Exp WR 19:09 19:11 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12938 Garba SF Express SF WR 21:01 21:03 2m -
SMTWTFS
59812 Haldighati Passenger Pass WR 22:30 22:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12963 Mewar SF Express SF NWR 22:40 22:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02963 Mewar SF Express Covid - ... Spec NWR 22:40 22:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
19019 Mumbai Bandra Terminus- D... Exp WR 22:43 22:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
29019 Mandasor-Meerut City Link... Exp NR 22:43 22:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Shri Mahabirji by train, get complete information about SMBJ / Shri Mahabirji station, nearest airport to Shri Mahabirji. Complete list of trains to and from Shri Mahabirji

Loading...
Shri Mahabirji